Date Time Duration Affected Areas
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godellayaya.
November 15, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godellayaya.
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godellayaya.
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godellayaya.
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godellayaya.
November 4, 2017 09.00-16.00 Weerakumandaluwa Junction.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godellayaya.
November 5, 2017 09.00-16.00 Weerakumandaluwa Junction.
November 11, 2017 08.30-16.30 Korayawaththa, Hatton National Bank, Health Care (PVT) LTD, Ceylan Bank, NSB, Chilaw Hospital, Sampath Bank, Commercial Bank, Blooming Fashion, Chilaw Town, Noyis Mw, Singhepura, Union Insurance, Cargills Food City, Peoples Bank, Aluthwaththa, Coreya Mw, Educational Office, Rest House, Palliyawaththa, Egodawaththa, Chilaw City Hotel, Suduwella.
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Metpol (PVT) LTD, Hiruwalpola, Hardy Export (PVT) LTD, Canro Coir Industries, Bakmeeruppa, Wellarawa, Shamini Rubber Industries, Katupiladaluwa, Mahagama, Brown & C. N. Lanka, Keenagolla Colony, Benji 01, 02, Puliyankara, Hirigollayaya, St-Banadic Convent.
November 12, 2017 09.00-16.30 Penthakosthal Mission, Mahagama Athuwana, Kongasyaya Colony, Yodha Ela, May Queen Estate, Karavitagara, Dambakele, Karavitagara Dematapitiya, Kohombawaththa B.
November 18, 2017 09.30-17.00 Thiththakade, Thiththakade Farm, Munneshwaram Thisogama, Manuwangamuwa, Water Supply Deduruoya.
November 19, 2017 09.30-17.00 Thiththakade, Thiththakade Farm, Munneshwaram Thisogama, Manuwangamuwa, Water Supply Deduruoya.
November 29, 2017 08.30-16.30 Munkandaluwa, Wewa Ihala, Diganwewa Estate, Diganwewa Weherabendikele, Diganwewa (Kajukele), Marakele Bangadeniya, Dematapitiya Isurugama, Gurumeethenna.
November 30, 2017 09.30-17.00 Cargills Food City, Colombo Rd, Jayawaththa, Medawaththa Oil Mill, Idigodawela, Peerappankuliya, Bandarawaththa, Jude Ice Factory, Senani Tile Factory, Colombo Sea Food, Prawns Farm 02, J & R Prawns Farm, Iranavila, V.M.C. Aqua Culture, Nilsonya (PVT) LTD, Coralina Beach Hotel, Palugasthenna.
November 5, 2017 08.30-17.00 Tharana Sahana Uyana, Mugunuwatawana, Ashan Fiber Product Tharana, Mellawagara.
November 5, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kudawewa, Maligawaththa.
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kudawewa, Maligawaththa.
November 12, 2017 08.30-17.00 Spring Field Estate Fiber Mill, Bernard Hatchery Farm, Kebellagara, Horagasagara, Madugasagara, Kowlwewa, Marakkalamulla, Hettiyakotuwa, Chandradasa Oil Mill, German Estate.
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Thalkatuwa, Thalkatuwa Auction Land, Keran Waththa, Keran Waththa Uraliya Rd, Nankadawara, Kirimetioya, C.R.I. Rathmallagara, German Estate, Hettiyakotuwa, Marakkalamulla, Kowlwewa, Bernard Hatchery Farm, Kebellagara, Horagasagara, Madugasagara, Thorana Junction, Ihala Weerakodiyana.
November 26, 2017 09.30-17.00 Madampe Temple, Madampe Old, Senanayake College, Madampe Cinema, Luxma Fashion, Madampe Bank, Shiran Garment, Karukkuwa School, Narasinghe Oil Mill, Asanka Tyre Center, Liver Brother 01, Galahitiyawa Junction, Lihini Ice Factory, Galahitiyawa New, Pambala, Samairippuwa.
November 5, 2017 09.00-17.00 Parappanthota, Karadikulama.
November 28, 2017 09.00-17.00 Parappanthota, Karadikulama.
November 9, 2017 09.30-17.00 M.T.S.R. Prawns Farm, Adimune, Aqutic LTD, Udappuwa Adimune, Adimune, Udappuwa Hospital, Carsons Prawns LTD, Udappuwa Fisheries Village, Kamalawasan Prawns Farm, Fernando Prawns Farm, Lanka Lakmali Prawns Farm, Penninsiyula Prawns Farm, Pudukudirippu.
November 10, 2017 09.30-17.00 M.T.S.R. Prawns Farm, Adimune, Aqutic LTD, Udappuwa Adimune, Adimune, Udappuwa Hospital, Carsons Prawns LTD, Udappuwa Fisheries Village, Kamalawasan Prawns Farm, Fernando Prawns Farm, Lanka Lakmali Prawns Farm, Penninsiyula Prawns Farm, Pudukudirippu.
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Ninapuram, Angunawila, Marine Star, Mundalama Hospital, Baranankattuwa, Mundalama Police, Kusuma Oil Mill, Veehena Kattuwa, Nawadankulama, Mangalaeliya, Toymakers, (PVT) LTD, Seram Aqua Farm, Fershana Oil Mill, Raigam Wayamba Solten (PVT) LTD, Maxies Company Poultry Farm, Universal Prawns Farm, Kattakaduwa, Punapitiya, Periyapaduwa, Oll Rice Mill, Sinnapadu, Pivithurugama, Silvering Estate.
November 23, 2017 09.00-17.00 Colombo Export Prawns Farm, Universal Prawns Farm, Kattakaduwa, Kattakaduwa Watawana, Punapitiya, Periyapaduwa, Oll Rice Mill, Sinnapadu, Mukkuthoduwawa, Pivithurugama, Silvering Estate, Karuwamaduwa, Konthanthiw, Housing Scheme, Mangalaeliya Junction.
November 25, 2017 09.00-17.00 Kattakaduwa, Prawns Farm Konthanthiw, Mary Ambiga Rajan, Kattakaduwa Watawana, Punapitiya, Periyapaduwa, Punapitiya, Ravi Aqua Farm, Periyapaduwa, Kattakaduwa New.
November 28, 2017 09.30-17.30 Henyaya, Kusala, Kurukkupone 02, Laugfs Lesiure LTD 01, Karukkupone New, Karukkupone, Lanka German, Laugfs Lesiure LTD 02.
November 29, 2017 09.30-17.30 Henyaya, Kusala, Kurukkupone 02, Laugfs Lesiure LTD 01, Karukkupone New, Karukkupone, Lanka German, Laugfs Lesiure LTD 02.
November 16, 2017 08.30-16.30 Brahmanayagama, Ottupallama, Urapoththa, Ranabima Estate, K.D. Ebert & Sons (PVT) LTD, K.D. Holding (PVT) LTD, Bogodayagama, Galwewa Thissogama, Molelipitiya, Pahala Galwewa, Wellangiriya, Pump House Moleliya, Moleliya Akkara 100, Wathupola Farm, Subasinghepura, Theiyandaluwa, Subasinghepura Kondegasyaya.
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 El-Taro Roofing, Water Supply Chilaw, Munneshwaram Dewalaya, Thiththakade, Manuwangamuwa Water Supply Deduruoya, Kawatiyawaththa Wattakkaliya 01, Jayabima, D.C. Mill 02, Prawns (PVT) LTD, Ice Plant, Agro Marine LTD, Bangadeniya, Gamini Tile, Weerakumandaluwa Junction, Aqua Garden (PVT) LTD, Sawsiri Uyana Auction Land 02, Sadasarana Aqua.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godellayaya, Thalgahapitiya Auction Land 02, Thalgahapitiya, Ashoka Fiber Mill, Kaduruwewa New, Kahawala, Green Protecter (PVT) LTD, Bingiriya Police, Telephone Exchange, Nico Battery Factory, Kochchikanaththa Panawewa, College of Education, Green Estate, Urapoththa, Galwewa Thissogama, Molelipitiya, Wellangiriya, Bogodayagama, Theiyandaluwa, Wathupola Farm, Subasinghepura.
November 5, 2017 08.30-17.30 Wattakkawaththa, Mahakeliya, Bamunakotuwa, Waduressapitiya, Randeniya, Werapola, Wariyapola, Wellagala, Elavitigama, Nisala Uyana, Baddegama, Pahalagama, Thissawa, Metiyagane, Vilakatupotha, Pothuwewa, Siyambalakele, Kurunewa, Ihala Malagane, Rasoda Diaries, Rio Coco Lanka, Wayamba Polymers, Galagedara Coir Factory, Janahitha Water Product, North Western Apparel, Rashima Garment, Cargills Lanka, Wariyapola Telecom, Water Supply Mudannapola, Water Supply Wariyapola, Melan Rice Mill, Salitha Oil Mill, N.K.B.T. Jayasinghe.
November 6, 2017 08.30-16.30 Thissawa, Metiyagane, Nuwarakanda, Polgammana Waththa, Netiya, Amara Udagama.
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Pallama, Dampitiya, Ulpotha, Demataluwa, Mirihanpitiya, Ethanawatha, Thalgahamula Junction, Dampitiya, Kanotuwa, Homathagama, Gonawa, Thalyaya, Mudunna, Nimal Rice Mill Maspotha.
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Pallama, Dampitiya, Ulpotha, Demataluwa, Mirihanpitiya, Ethanawatha, Thalgahamula Junction, Dampitiya, Kanotuwa, Homathagama, Gonawa, Thalyaya, Mudunna, Nimal Rice Mill Maspotha.
November 16, 2017 08.30-16.30 Navinnagama, Ginipendegama, Malwana, Rambawewa, Ambakadawara, Bandarakoswaththa, Hidagolla, D.M.K.S.B. Dissanayake Oil Mill Rambawewa, Modern Hood Factory Rambawewa, Dialog Telecom Rambawewa, Kannanoruwa.
November 23, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kelimune, Rukaththana, Hanhamunawa, Maspotha, Demataluwa, Rammuddawala, Pellandeniya, Udabadalawa, Siyambalangamuwa, Pahalagama, Ambawaththa, Nimali Rice Mill, Rathkarawwa Oil Mill, Rouf Mart (PVT) LTD, Gunasiri Oil Mill, Dos Maries, C.R.S. Estate.
November 23, 2017 08.30-16.30 Galagedara, Nelumwewa, Mahakeliya Waththa, Wattakkawaththa, Beligahapitiya Waththa, T.C.P. Export (PVT) LTD.
November 23, 2017 07.30-17.00 Henegedara, Panadaragama, Kalagaha Water Project.
November 24, 2017 07.30-17.00 Henegedara, Panadaragama, Kalagaha Water Project.
November 27, 2017 07.30-17.00 Henegedara, Panadaragama, Kalagaha Water Project.
November 28, 2017 07.30-17.00 Henegedara, Panadaragama, Kalagaha Water Project.
November 25, 2017 08.30-16.30 Navinnagama, Navinna, Ginipendegama, Malwana, Rambawewa, Ambakadawara, Hindagolla, Bandarakoswaththa, Madige Midiyala, Thuthththiriwewa, Hidagahawewa, Madella, Ambawaththa, Waduressa, Pahala Baladora, Pallegama, Hanwella, S.P.M. Rice Mill, Bio Grow (PVT) LTD, M.I.M. Rashik, D.M.K. Oil Mill, Modary Wood Factory, Dialog Telecom, Jayalath Fiber Mill.
November 26, 2017 08.30-16.30 Navinnagama, Navinna, Ginipendegama, Malwana, Rambawewa, Ambakadawara, Hindagolla, Bandarakoswaththa, Madige Midiyala, Thuthththiriwewa, Hidagahawewa, Madella, Ambawaththa, Waduressa, Pahala Baladora, Pallegama, Hanwella, S.P.M. Rice Mill, Bio Grow (PVT) LTD, M.I.M. Rashik, D.M.K. Oil Mill, Modary Wood Factory, Dialog Telecom, Jayalath Fiber Mill.
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Balagollagama, Danduwawa, Kebellewa, Heelogama, Kadawalapitiya, Koongaswalayagama, Ambagammana, Polonthalawa, Singandaluwa, Koralewaththa, Kadigawa, Kuruvikulagama, APTVA Diwllewa, R.P.D. Chandana Pushpakumara Senanayake Colony, Rasnayakepura, Nawalanka Metal Works.
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Balagollagama, Danduwawa, Kebellewa, Heelogama, Kadawalapitiya, Koongaswalayagama, Ambagammana, Polonthalawa, Singandaluwa, Koralewaththa, Kadigawa, Kuruvikulagama, APTVA Diwllewa, R.P.D. Chandana Pushpakumara Senanayake Colony, Rasnayakepura, Nawalanka Metal Works.
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Balagollagama, Danduwawa, Kebellewa, Heelogama, Kadawalapitiya, Koongaswalayagama, Ambagammana, Polonthalawa, Singandaluwa, Koralewaththa, Kadigawa, Kuruvikulagama, APTVA Diwllewa, R.P.D. Chandana Pushpakumara Senanayake Colony, Rasnayakepura, Nawalanka Metal Works.
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Balagollagama, Danduwawa, Kebellewa, Heelogama, Kadawalapitiya, Koongaswalayagama, Ambagammana, Polonthalawa, Singandaluwa, Koralewaththa, Kadigawa, Kuruvikulagama, APTVA Diwllewa, R.P.D. Chandana Pushpakumara Senanayake Colony, Rasnayakepura, Nawalanka Metal Works.
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nikaweratiya Town.
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Aluthgama, Ethiliyagama, Siyaratawaththa, Kalugalla Rd, Kalatuwagama, Uyangolla, Seerangoda, Disco Lanka Export.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Waraddana, Bamunapotha Junction.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Waraddana, Bamunapotha Junction.
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Waraddana, Bamunapotha Junction.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kasikote, Pella, Belumgala, Palukadawala, Andarawewa, Madadenigama, Tri-star Apparel Garment Galgamuwa, Herath Rice Mill.
November 25, 2017 09.00-17.00 Ankendawa, Mailewa, Walpaluwa, Kudagalkadawala, Aliyawetunuwewa, Thambuththa, Kokmaduwa, Giribawa, Lokuhettigama, Kaduruwewa, Thimbiripokuna, Niramiya, Orugala Rural Development Society, Saliya Ashokapura Pump House V.O.P. 712, Saliya Ashokapura.
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Osu Uyana, Rubber Rex, Rubber Rex New, Lihini Steel (PVT) LTD, Seynor, Sirigampala Church, Udasirigama Church, Dematapitiyagama, Home Plant, Dhammikagama Area.
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 A.H.N. Marketing, Kosgas Junction, Ulhitiyawa Jerad Mill, Maxi House Garage, Rose Ice Factory, St. Joshep Timber Mill, Madhura Bhawan, Maxi House Farm, C.T.B. Area.
November 12, 2017 08.30-17.00 Barampola Tile Factory, Kamalapaththu CO-OP, Shemrock Tile Factory, Shemrock Timber Mill, Pettric Timber Mill, Adam Junction New, Adam Junction Road, Galmal Pandura, Metko Factory Area.
November 14, 2017 08.30-16.30 Sirigampala Church, Udasirigama Church, Dematapitiyagama, Home Plant, Dhammikagama Area.
November 18, 2017 08.30-16.30 Weralugaha Rd, C.R.I. Rd, Bandirippuwa Lunuwila Jerad Mw, Kirimetiyana Church, Kirimetiyana Junction, People’s Bank, Railway Station Lunuwila, Fathima Estate, Magalla Trading, J.K.M. Perera Fiber Mill, Borella Rd, Gorokgaha Junction, Martin the Foras Mw, Water Tank, Suduwella, Three Star Farm & Hatchery, Dummaladeniya Temple, Dummaladeniya Power Loom, St.Theresa Fiber Mill, St. Mariya Fiber Mill, Dummaladeniya International School, Fathima D.C. Mill, Chamin Fiber Mill, Nainamadama Post Office, St. Anthony Fiber Mill, St. Luziya Tile Factory, New Delta Fresh, Mottuwa Junction, Wellamankare Malith Hatchery, Iresha Ice Factory, Thilak Oil Mill, Samaya Mw, Thaldeka Junction, C.T.B., Madhura Bhawana, Maxi House Farm, St. Joshep Timber Mill, Maxi House Garage, Jerad Timber Mill, Rose Ice Factory, Kosgas Junction, Ulhitiyawa A.H.N. Marketing, K.M.K. Anthony, Commercial Bank, Helan Mw 01, 02, Education Office, Life Care Hospital, Police Station, Super Market, Super Market New, Rex Dias Mw, Divisional Secretarial Office, Hatton National Bank, Kanthi Oil Mill, Union Bank, Cargills Food City, Kudamala, Pahala Peragas Junction, Widyala Mw, Widyala Mw New, Lunuwila Junction (Wennappuwa), Barampola Tile Factory, Kamalapaththu Corperation, Shemrock Timber Mill, Shemrock Tile Factory, Pattric Timber Mill, Adam Junction Rd, Adam Junction New, Galmal Pandura, Metko Factory, J.P.M. Plinto, D.C. Mill, Canro Export, Telecom, Jagath Putha Ice Factory, Osu Uyana, Rubber Rex New, Rubber Rex, Lihini Steel (PVT) LTD, Seenor, Sirigampala Church, Udasirigama Church, Dematapitiyagama, Dhammikagama, St. Ann’s Colony.
November 11, 2017 09.30-17.00 Naththandiya Bridge, Water Supply, Janadhipathi School Mw, Menara Shopping Complex, Herath Building, People’s Bank, Shopping Complex, Nattandiya Town, Ceylon Glass Factory (Naththandiya) 01, 02, Dhammissara School, Maranda Meda Nattandiya, Mawila, Loods Mawila, Venice Park, Weerahena Fiber Mill, Albert F. Piris Mw, Marawila Farm, Telecom, Jaya Farm, Telecom New, Court, Maranda, Star Fiber Mill, Halpanwila New, Maradawella, Marawila Junction, Keen Apparel, Samarasinghe Brothers, Anton Haduwelage Residence, Kurusa Church, Pettric Law Oil Mill, Marawila Town, Cargills Ceylon, Orit Apparel, Sampath Bank, Horagolla Fernando Mw, Co-op D.C. Mill, Marawila, Thalwila Ice Factory, Haththiniya, Thalwila St. Anthony D.C. Mill, Thalwila Church, Thalwila Elaba, Olenka Sunshine Beach Hotel, Dasun Milroy Associate, Modarawella, Omega Line Housing Project, Bo Gaha Rd, Classic Terras, Palm Bey Hotel, Thalwaila Junction, Priyangika Timber Mill, Halpanwila Area.
November 12, 2017 09.30-17.00 Naththandiya Bridge, Water Supply, Janadhipathi School Mw, Menara Shopping Complex, Herath Building, People’s Bank, Shopping Complex, Nattandiya Town, Ceylon Glass Factory (Naththandiya) 01, 02, Dhammissara School, Maranda Meda Nattandiya, Mawila, Loods Mawila, Venice Park, Weerahena Fiber Mill, Albert F. Piris Mw, Marawila Farm, Telecom, Jaya Farm, Telecom New, Court, Maranda, Star Fiber Mill, Halpanwila New, Maradawella, Marawila Junction, Keen Apparel, Samarasinghe Brothers, Anton Haduwelage Residence, Kurusa Church, Pettric Law Oil Mill, Marawila Town, Cargills Ceylon, Orit Apparel, Sampath Bank, Horagolla Fernando Mw, Co-op D.C. Mill, Marawila, Thalwila Ice Factory, Haththiniya, Thalwila St. Anthony D.C. Mill, Thalwila Church, Thalwila Elaba, Olenka Sunshine Beach Hotel, Dasun Milroy Associate, Modarawella, Omega Line Housing Project, Bo Gaha Rd, Classic Terras, Palm Bey Hotel, Thalwaila Junction, Priyangika Timber Mill, Halpanwila Area.
November 18, 2017 08.30-16.30 Senanayake Fiber Mill, Bothalegama Junction, Bothalegama Co-op Mill, Bairaha Farm, Cemilko Industries, Bairaha Farm New, Uwais Rice Mill, Morakele School, Kottaramulla, Alhira Mw, Pahala Kottaramulla Dewalaya, Thummodara Lunuvila Rd, Thummodara Colony, Peramix, Bairaha Farm, Kokkalamulla, Siripala Fiber Mill Area
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Bibiladeniya Junction, Bibiladeniya, Dry Food International, Projar Lanka, Ammanamulla, Horathepola, Nawasigahawaththa Area.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Welipennagahamulla Junction, Rathmalwala Kmbukgahamulla, Sheen Lanka, Udawela, Coco World, Melwaththa Nabiriththankadawatha, C.I.C. Feed (PVT) LTD Area.
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Welipennagahamulla Junction, Rathmalwala Kmbukgahamulla, Sheen Lanka, Udawela, Coco World, Melwaththa Nabiriththankadawatha, C.I.C. Feed (PVT) LTD Area.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Badhurawa, Kuddetiyawa, Yakdessawa, Kaliyawadana, Weliamuna, Gallehemulla Area.
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dankotuwa Industrial Zone, Gonawila Jayakodi Mill to Katukenda Main Road and All by Roads, Raja Tile Factory, Rathnayake Investment, Walawwaththa, Dankotuwa Junction to Metikotuwa Water Pump House, Mohottimulla, Kaluwachchimulla, Yogiyana, Galwaka, Singakkuliya, Sendiriyamulla to Gurugewaththa Main Road and All By Roads, Dankotuwa Junction to Mawathagama Junction, Haldanduwana Church, Mellawa, Kalumukalanyaya to Melwaththa Main Road and All By Roads, Ginigalpola Junction to Mirissankotuwa, Kirimetiyana Junction, Mahayayawaththa to Hundirapola All Electricity Lines.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Ringstram (PVT) LTD (Daluwela), Mohottimulla Fiber Mill Area.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gin Oya Lodge, Kammala, Sooriya Luxury Resort, St. Odiliya Fiber Mill, Dolphin Hotel.
November 5, 2017 08.30-16.30 E-Line Apparel, Adagala Waththa, Wellawa Junction, Muththettugala Timber Cooperation, Rashima Garment, Mirrcal Health Hospital, Millennium City, Wayamba Cooperative Bank, Cargills Food City, Lakdas College, Pollaththapitiya.
November 5, 2017 08.30-17.00 Industrial Park, Asian Plastic, Poly Packeging (PVT) LTD, Industrial Park 01, 02, J.B.V. Industries, S.G.R. Precurd, Dialog Telecom, Tredex Cleno, Heraliyawala, Bogahahena, Bandaranayakepura, Wilgoda, Kandy Garment, Bamunawala, Bulugahawaththa, Malkaduwawa, Nawarath Garment, Lakdiwa Plastic, SumithTyre.
November 12, 2017 08.30-17.00 Industrial Park, Asian Plastic, Poly Packeging (PVT) LTD, Industrial Park 01, 02, J.B.V. Industries, S.G.R. Precurd, Dialog Telecom, Tredex Cleno, Heraliyawala, Bogahahena, Bandaranayakepura, Wilgoda, Kandy Garment, Bamunawala, Bulugahawaththa, Malkaduwawa, Nawarath Garment, Lakdiwa Plastic, SumithTyre.
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Industrial Park, Asian Plastic, Poly Packeging (PVT) LTD, Industrial Park 01, 02, J.B.V. Industries, S.G.R. Precurd, Dialog Telecom, Tredex Cleno, Heraliyawala, Bogahahena, Bandaranayakepura, Wilgoda, Kandy Garment, Bamunawala, Bulugahawaththa, Malkaduwawa, Nawarath Garment, Lakdiwa Plastic, SumithTyre.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Industrial Park, Asian Plastic, Poly Packeging (PVT) LTD, Industrial Park 01, 02, J.B.V. Industries, S.G.R. Precurd, Dialog Telecom, Tredex Cleno, Heraliyawala, Bogahahena, Bandaranayakepura, Wilgoda, Kandy Garment, Bamunawala, Bulugahawaththa, Malkaduwawa, Nawarath Garment, Lakdiwa Plastic, SumithTyre.
November 6, 2017 08.30-16.30 Adagala Waththa, Wellawa Junction, E-Line Apparel.
November 19, 2017 08.30-16.30 Adagala Waththa, Wellawa Junction, E-Line Apparel.
November 11, 2017 08.30-16.30 Puwakgas Handiya
November 12, 2017 08.30-16.30 Nishshanka College, Kadurugas Handiya, Karunarathne Building, Bawdhdhaloka Mw, Inland Revenue Department, Shriyani Dress Point, Noyel Senevirathne Mw, Yasasiri Filling Station, N.M. Wicramasinghe Company, G.K. Jayawansha Building, Crown Building, Dialog Building, K.A.M.P. Jayasekara Building, Ceylinco Insurance, Kurunegala Police, Janaka Bogollagama Building, Union Assuarance, A.I.A. Insurance, Tomo Lanka Complex, Y.M.B.A. Building, Dharmapala Uyana, New Pharmacy, Shriyani Dress Point, Perakumba Street, Bus Stand, Shopping Complex, Bodhiraja Mw, Y.M.B.A. Building, Bodhiraja Mw, Lake Studio, H.N.B., Alwaris Building, Sampath Bank, Priyantha Kumara Building, C.I.B. Building, Near the Maliyadewa College, Sathuta Builders, Iluppugedara Junction, Galwala Area, Fashion Bug Building, Eden Enterprises
November 14, 2017 08.30-16.30 Saragama, St-Ann’s Timber Mill Saragama, Udadigana, Essedduma, Isuru Uyana, Dematagahapelessa, Alakoladeniya, Heraliyawala, Plastic Factory, Alakoladeniya Dewalakanda Rd.
November 1, 2017 08.30-16.30 Bettiyagoda, Water Supply, Malandeniya, Kahapathwala, Iriminna, Halwahala, Uda Iriminna, Warakakanda, Kudumeriya.
November 8, 2017 08.30-16.30 Pitiyakanda, Udagama, Meetenwala, Muwankanda, Ketawala, Pahala Waragolla, Iguruwaththa, Watareka Pinnagollawaththa, Pinnagolla Yathabe Colony, Dunukewaththa.
November 9, 2017 08.30-16.30 C.I.C. Fertilizer, Uyandana Housing Scheme, Kahadawelipotha, Uyandana Junction, W.N.G. Perera Oil Mill, Modar Waththa, Badagamuwa C.T.B..
November 12, 2017 09.00-17.00 Ceremic Corperation, Bettiyagoda, Water Board, Malandeniya, Kahapathwala, Kalugamuwa, Akkara 20, Iriminna, Halwahala, Uda Iriminna, Warakakanda, Kudumeriya, Paragahadeniya, Malliyagoda, Singhepura, Bandaragalawaththa, Halpankotuwa, Batagalla, Weuda, Akade Waraddana, Boyagoda, Siyambalangamuwa.
November 19, 2017 08.30-16.30 Pergasam Garment, Echo Apparel LTD, Foundation Garment, Casual Line, Timex 01, 02, Slim line, Industrial Park, Print Pack LTD, Severage Plant.
November 24, 2017 08.30-16.30 Ketawala, Pahala Waragolla, Iguruwaththa, Watareka, Iguruwaththa, Pinnagollawaththa, Pinnagolla Yathabe Colony.
November 2, 2017 08.30-16.30 Mahagama, Kiriwanyaya, Udakandawala, Adapola, Disakumbura, Akkara 50, Ragedara Mine, Katiyawa.
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maiwala, Ussawa, Nabete, Diggalawaththa, Dewagiriya, Narampola, Madahapola, Hapangamuwa, Diatary (PVT) LTD, Dambahera, Weherayaya, Pansiyagama, Imihaminegama, Nauyana, Temple Rd, Madithiyagolla, Batuyaya, Dummeya, Mahapitiya, Bambaragalayaya, Kattamberiya, Nikawehera, Dambagamuwa, Kasal Royal.
November 12, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maiwala, Ussawa, Nabete, Diggalawaththa, Dewagiriya, Narampola, Madahapola, Hapangamuwa, Diatary (PVT) LTD, Dambahera, Weherayaya, Pansiyagama, Imihaminegama, Nauyana, Temple Rd, Madithiyagolla, Batuyaya, Dummeya, Mahapitiya, Bambaragalayaya, Kattamberiya, Nikawehera, Dambagamuwa, Kasal Royal.
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maiwala, Ussawa, Nabete, Diggalawaththa, Dewagiriya, Narampola, Madahapola, Hapangamuwa, Diatary (PVT) LTD, Dambahera, Weherayaya, Pansiyagama, Imihaminegama, Nauyana, Temple Rd, Madithiyagolla, Batuyaya, Dummeya, Mahapitiya, Bambaragalayaya, Kattamberiya, Nikawehera, Dambagamuwa, Kasal Royal.
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maiwala, Ussawa, Nabete, Diggalawaththa, Dewagiriya, Narampola, Madahapola, Hapangamuwa, Diatary (PVT) LTD, Dambahera, Weherayaya, Pansiyagama, Imihaminegama, Nauyana, Temple Rd, Madithiyagolla, Batuyaya, Dummeya, Mahapitiya, Bambaragalayaya, Kattamberiya, Nikawehera, Dambagamuwa, Kasal Royal.
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maiwala, Ussawa, Nabete, Diggalawaththa, Dewagiriya, Narampola, Madahapola, Hapangamuwa, Diatary (PVT) LTD, Dambahera, Weherayaya, Pansiyagama, Imihaminegama, Nauyana, Temple Rd, Madithiyagolla, Batuyaya, Dummeya, Mahapitiya, Bambaragalayaya, Kattamberiya, Nikawehera, Dambagamuwa, Kasal Royal.
November 8, 2017 08.30-16.30 Agarayaya, Ihala Mudugamuwa, Makulpotha, Kosgahaela, Dambagamuwa, Paranagama, Thambuwa, Henawa, Getakulayawa, Halmillagolla, Dambahera, Diggalawaththa, Polkotuwa, Welipitiya, Moroththa, Diwlagala, Madahapola, Alipallama.
November 18, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kumballanga, Salindapura, Suramya Sewana.
November 19, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kumballanga, Salindapura, Suramya Sewana.
November 24, 2017 08.30-16.30 Pangolla Auction Land, Nebilikumbura, Ranavirugama, Thalgodapitiya, Telecom Project, Dacyland Park, Kirindigalla.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Water Board (Deduru Oya), Near the Deduru Oya Bridge, Nippon Plastic 01, 02, 03, Kumballanga, Salindapura, Suramya Sewana, Bakmeegolla Oil Mill, Yakalla Ayesha Waththa, Ruby Plastic, Pelma Plastic, Bathalagoda Farm, Rice Rescarch, Pannala, Dehelgamuwa, Walawwaththa, Wadupola, Thalahinna, Muruthawa, Mukalanyaya, Iahala Peddawa, Embalawa, Ibbagamuwa Town.
November 27, 2017 08.30-16.30 Thalgodapitiya.
November 5, 2017 10.00-15.00 Udagoda, Jankure.
November 9, 2017 08.30-16.30 Panagamuwa, Ranketikanda, Nelaulla, Mobitel Tower, Ogodapola, Central Marketing Nail Factory, Kalamaduwawa, Gallewa, Mahawela Galmulla, Egodamulla, Iriyagolla.
November 13, 2017 08.30-16.30 Rambadagalla
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Waduressa, Walminikanda, Nithulpitiya, Kotuwahena, Kadupalatha, Kelemulla Junction, Maduragoda, Kahatagaha Mine.
November 24, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kudaoya Estate, Kudaoya Bridge, Samson Silwa, Lihiniwehera, Sandun Metal Crusher, Lihiniwehera Colony, Thelambugalla, Ruddagoda, Jankure, Dodamgaslanda, Udaththapola, Goluwahena, Alawathumulla, Sri Visto Rice Mill, Korossa, Ginihiriyawa, Thalakolahena, Pallehorombuwa, Dambarayaya, Uadakahahena, Udahorombuwa, Kahatagaha Mine.
November 26, 2017 08.30-16.00 Udaththapola, Wewathenna.
November 5, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kuriyampola, Thiragama, Water Project Udupitiya, Thalampitiya, Mahagama, Kudumbuwa, Pathragala, Malagane, Bulugolla, Nakalagamuwa, Katupitiya, Kosgolla, Indulgodakanda, Hadurukkanda, Walpolakanda, Morathenna Estate.
November 11, 2017 08.30-16.30 Amunugama, Melwaththa, Pothuhera Town, Kuripoththa Rd, Temple Rd, Galtombuwa, Bevilgamuwa, Arambepola Hadugala, Koladeviyankada, Wayamba Flywood Bulugolla, Parabevila, Thalawaththegedara, Hodella.
November 12, 2017 08.30-16.30 Amunugama, Melwaththa, Pothuhera Town, Kuripoththa Rd, Temple Rd, Galtombuwa, Bevilgamuwa, Arambepola Hadugala, Koladeviyankada, Wayamba Flywood Bulugolla, Parabevila, Thalawaththegedara, Hodella.
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Panagamuwa, Ambahera
November 28, 2017 08.30-16.30 Metikumbura, Polpitiya, Walgammulla.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Mohomadiya Oil Mill, Mallawapitiya, Doratiyawa, Maneloluwa, Hewapola, Manikkadeniya, Indulgoda, Werawella, Konpola, Rockway Waththa, National Oil Mill, Prime Auction Land, Wennaruwa Water Pump House, Henamulla, M.C. Oil Mill, Navinna Hospital, General Hospital, Jayanthipura, Wehera, Wehera Temple, Army Camp Wehera, Mala Building Waduragala, Wilbawa, Poly Lanka Plastic.
November 5, 2017 09.00-17.00 Ananda Mw, Town (New), Alkasim Housing Scheme, Algenda Rd 01, 02, Puttlam Base Hospital, Thiladiya, Asminapuram, Sadmiyapuram.
November 5, 2017 09.00-17.00 Cargills Food City, Puttlam Base Hospital, Town (New), Saranathan Alpha Lodge.
November 26, 2017 09.00-17.00 Cargills Food City, Puttlam Base Hospital, Town (New), Saranathan Alpha Lodge.
November 13, 2017 09.00-14.00 Viluka Water Board, Water Board, Sidny Housing Scheme, Areewanama, Semmandaluwa.
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 Anuradhapura Rd New & Old, Noor Nagar Station, Noor Church.
November 26, 2017 08.30-16.30 C.T.B. New & Old, Cement Corperation Pump House, Thaladiya, Meeoya, Outer Circular Rd, Kalladi Housing Scheme, Navy Camp, Maduragama 01, 02, 03.
November 28, 2017 09.30-17.30 Sadikkawaththa, Attavilluwa, Bodhirajapura, Cement Corperation Housing Scheme, Cement Corperation Circuit Bungalow, Budhdhigamini Pura, Air Force Camp, Cement Corperation Tube Well.
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 Mangalapura 01, 02, Eluwankulama, Agriculture Research Center, Aruwakkadu, Gangewadiya.
November 4, 2017 09.00-17.00 Luxmiyawa, Kudawewa Junction, Periyakulama, Kunthaniyagama, H 08 Village, H 06 Village, H 07 Village, Maha Uswewa, Gallewa, Karambewa, Digannewa, Thalgaswewa, Mawathagama, Senkadayagama, Kudawewa Junction.
November 14, 2017 09.00-17.00 Luxmiyawa, Kudawewa Junction, Periyakulama, Kunthaniyagama, H 08 Village, H 06 Village, H 07 Village, Maha Uswewa, Gallewa, Karambewa, Digannewa, Thalgaswewa, Mawathagama, Senkadayagama, Kudawewa Junction.
November 17, 2017 08.30-16.30 Sangattikulama, Detana, Karagahayaya, Peththigama, Wadaththa Temple, Walpaluwa, Kakupadiyawa, Thenakutiyawa, Nature Best Industries, Kawayankulama.
November 18, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kuruluwewa, Weliagara, Perakumpura, Thammennawetiya, Pithalewewa, Meeoya, Kelewewa, Koonkadawala, Nawagaththegama, Tharanagahawewa, Welewewa, Mullegama, Kirimetiyawa, Rambukanayagama, Kuda Dodanaththewa, Galgamuwa Junction, Samurdhigama, Ihala Kuruketiyawa, H06 Village, H07 Village, H08 Village, Kunthaniyagama, Senkadayagama, Kudawewa Junction, Luxmiyawa, Periyakulama Waththa, Gallewa, Karambewa, Digannewa, Thalgaswewa.
November 19, 2017 09.00-17.00 Kuda Dodanaththewa, Rambukanayagama, Kirimetiyawa 01, Maha Andarawewa.
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.00 Periyakadasiandi, Musalpitiya, Wellankare, Palliwasalthurei, Akkara 10, Ammathottam, Mudalappali.
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Periyakadasiandi, Musalpitiya, Wellankare, Palliwasalthurei, Akkara 10, Ammathottam, Mudalappali.
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.30 All Substations of the Norochchole Consumer Service Centers Area from Palaviya to Kalpitiya.
November 28, 2017 09.00-17.30 All Substations of the Norochchole Consumer Service Centers Area from Palaviya to Kalpitiya.
November 10, 2017 09.00-17.00 S.L.B.C. Karambe, S.L.B.C..
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 S.L.B.C. Karambe, S.L.B.C..
November 12, 2017 09.00-17.00 S.L.B.C. Karambe, S.L.B.C..
November 12, 2017 09.00-17.00 Mobitel Tower.
November 13, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kurakkanhena, Buddhist Center, Mohomadiyakulama, Anawasal, Dewala Junction, Almahar Kalpitiya, Telecom Kalpitiya, Kalpitiya.
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Kurighghampitiya, Kudawa Rd, Thethupitiya, Community Center, Kandakuliya Church, Kudakaliya, Ichchankaduwa Fisheries Village, Sea Guard Training Unit.
November 24, 2017 09.00-17.00 Kurighghampitiya, Kudawa Rd, Thethupitiya, Community Center, Kandakuliya Church, Kudakaliya, Ichchankaduwa Fisheries Village, Sea Guard Training Unit.
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 Kurighghampitiya, Kudawa Rd, Thethupitiya, Community Center, Kandakuliya Church, Kudakaliya, Ichchankaduwa Fisheries Village, Sea Guard Training Unit.
November 25, 2017 09.00-17.00 Peoples Bank, Anamaduwa Bus Stand.
November 26, 2017 09.00-17.00 Peoples Bank, Anamaduwa Bus Stand.
November 27, 2017 09.00-17.00 Baiwaththa, Weerathodei, Puladiwasal, Safamaruwa Camp
November 30, 2017 08.30-16.30 Palakuda, Thalavila Colony, Kelepalliya, Geskade Junction, Thalavila Church (New), Eththalei, Thalavila.
November 1, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 5, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 6, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 8, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 12, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 15, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 17, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 19, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 23, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 25, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 27, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 29, 2017 09.00-17.00 Alahitiyawa
November 6, 2017 08.30-16.30 Bemmullegedara, Pinnapola, Weragala, Polwattegedara, Ambagammana, Wadakada (New), Wadakada Rice Mill, Wadawa, Ihalagama, Etisalat Lanka (PVT) LTD, Wadakada, Maga Engineering Construction (PVT) LTD, Wadakada Garment (PVT) LTD.
November 9, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kurakkanhenegedara (Nelumkanuwa), Serenko Trade (PVT) LTD, Swarna Wimana Land Sale, Walgamuwa, Panagamuwa, Ranwalagedara, Kaludeliya.
November 10, 2017 08.30-16.30 Madalessa, Arakyala, Dalupothagama
November 10, 2017 08.30-16.30 Siyambalagaskotuwa, Kekunagolla, Alahitiyawa, Neththipolagedara, Thalahera, Pothuwewala, Madalessa, Katupotha, Wathukare Trandy Wear (PVT) LTD, Weudagama Junction.
November 23, 2017 08.30-16.30 Siyambalagaskotuwa, Kekunagolla, Alahitiyawa, Neththipolagedara, Thalahera, Pothuwewala, Madalessa, Katupotha, Wathukare Trandy Wear (PVT) LTD, Weudagama Junction.
November 13, 2017 08.30-16.30 Hanwella, Ginipenda, Weerambugedara, Hurukgamuwa, Bolana, Kalugamuwa.
November 17, 2017 08.30-16.30 Uyanwaththa, Alahitiyawa, Kottapitiya, Bamburugama, Meewewa, Needland Waththa, Dehikumbura, Asian Finance Ethugala, Dunakadeniya, Sethsiri Line Industry, Kottakaduwa Temple, Neththipola, Nagane Temple, Metikotuwa, Bulupitiya, Mobitel Tower, Thammita.
November 25, 2017 08.30-16.30 Bus Stand, Telecom Sub, Cargills Food City, Bank of Ceylon, Shopping Complex Narammala, Narammala Town Sub, Sirimali Hotel Narammala.
November 25, 2017 08.30-16.30 Medagoda, Dosthara Waththa, Dampelessa Pump House, Kiwlgalla Super City, Minikukula Farm, Minikukula Auction Land.
November 25, 2017 08.30-16.30 Dampelessa, Halwella, Oliyadeniya Saw Mill,
November 28, 2017 08.30-16.30 Burna Estate, Godagamwela.
November 1, 2017 08.30-16.30 Screen Line (PVT) LTD, Bammanna, Mohoththawa, Ingaradawla, Narangoda, Dodampoththa.
November 2, 2017 08.30-16.30 Deegalla, Degammedda, Galgammulla, Poththewela, Galgammulla.
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kotikanda, Batapotha Ela, Katugampola, Medawaththa.
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kotikanda, Batapotha Ela, Katugampola, Medawaththa.
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kotikanda, Batapotha Ela, Katugampola, Medawaththa.
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Maharagama, Dambadeniya Hospital, Bopitiya.
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Shelton Exports Coir Fiber (PVT) LTD, Waththegedara, Deekirikewa.
November 12, 2017 09.00-17.00 Shelton Exports Coir Fiber (PVT) LTD, Waththegedara, Deekirikewa.
November 17, 2017 08.30-16.30 Mohoththawa, Ingaradawla, Bammanna, Screen Line Embllishers (PVT) LTD, Dodampoththa, Narangoda, Ethpanthiya.
November 18, 2017 08.30-16.30 Mohoththawa, Ingaradawla, Bammanna, Screen Line Embllishers (PVT) LTD, Dodampoththa, Narangoda, Ethpanthiya.
November 24, 2017 08.30-16.30 Mohoththawa, Ingaradawla, Bammanna, Screen Line Embllishers (PVT) LTD, Dodampoththa, Narangoda, Ethpanthiya.
November 17, 2017 09.00-17.00 Narangoda School, Narangoda, Dompoththa, Ethpanthiya.
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 Narangoda School, Narangoda, Dompoththa, Ethpanthiya.
November 24, 2017 09.00-17.00 Narangoda School, Narangoda, Dompoththa, Ethpanthiya.
November 21, 2017 08.30-16.30 Udawelawaththa, Shelton Export Coir Fiber, Waththegedara, Deekirikewa, Mummana, Kawdumunna, Kawdumunna Metal Crusher, K.M.K. Food Product (PVT) LTD.
November 22, 2017 08.30-16.30 Damro, D.R. Furniture (PVT) LTD, Pyestra Furniture (PVT) LTD, Muthugala, Wewalawaththa, Pelawaththa. Wewalawala, Uyanwaththa Junction.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maharagama Junction, Giriulla Oil Mill, Palkada, Coirform Industries, Masnoruwa, Becolin Factory, Giriulla Town, Siyambalakele, Giriulla Telecom.
November 26, 2017 08.30-16.30 Maharagama, Dambadeniya Hospital, Athuruwala, Dambadeniya Industrial Zone, S.B.M. Oil Mill Dambadeniya, Dambadeniya Town, Sirigala, Nimal Metal Crusher, Sirigala Galkade Junction, Dambadeniya Walawwaththa, Dambadeniya Town (New), Nalinda Factory, Udawelawaththa, Self Employment Building, Shelton Export Coir Fiber, Waththegedara, Deekirikewa, Mummana, Kawdumunna New, Kawdumunna Metal Crusher, K.M.K. Food Product, Kawdumunna, Damro 03, Damro 02, D.R. Furniture, Pyestra Furniture (PVT) LTD, Saliyala Junction, Dethawa Pahalagama, Muthugala Wewelwala, Uyanwaththa Junction, Ilangathilake Elders House, Pelawaththa, Metiyagane, Kajugas Junction, Panavitiya.
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Nallure.
November 7, 2017 08.30-16.30 People’s Bank, Railway Station Polgahawela, Kuleepitiya Sub.
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.00 Nallure.
November 9, 2017 08.30-16.30 Sampath Bank, Alawwa, Water Board Alawwa.
November 14, 2017 08.30-16.30 Sampath Bank Alawwa, Sampath Bank Polgahawela, Water Board Polgahawela, Bus Stand Polgahawela.
November 16, 2017 08.30-16.30 Wennoruwa, Morawalapitiya, Wilgamuwa, Godakuruwa, H.A.D. Herath Oil Mill, Wilgamuwa Estate.
November 20, 2017 08.30-16.30 Werellagama, Paramaulla, Mabopitiya, Tri-star Apparel (PVT) LTD, Humbuluwa, Lakshika Metal Crusher, Welihinda, Henduwawa, Boyawalana, Galdeniya, Delmo Chicken (PVT) LTD, Thiruwanpola, Thumbulla, Nawathalwaththa, I.C.C. Engineering (PVT) LTD, Udagankanda, Bujjamuwa, I.P.C. Agro Engineering (PVT) LTD, Kandehena, Wewala, Kavindi Metal Crusher.
November 22, 2017 08.30-16.30 Boyawalana, Galdeniya, Delmo Chicken Agro (PVT) LTD, Thiruwanpola, Nawathalwaththa, Thumbulla, Bujjomuwa, Yaththalgoda, Raththaranhena, Kandehena, Thiruwanpola, I.C.C. Engineering (PVT) LTD, I.P.C. Agro Engineering (PVT) LTD
November 23, 2017 08.30-16.30 Kandegedara, Kosgahamada, Welikare, Galgamuwa.
November 1, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Akkaraipattu CSC Sangamakandy, Thambiluvil
November 1, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Airforce Camp
November 2, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Keenawaththa, Hingurana
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Pothuvil CSC Panama, Ullai Area
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Dehiattakandiya CSC Dehiattakandiya to Siripura
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Siyambalanduwa
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Newguna, Varipathanchenai
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Hingurana & Sugar sub.
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Akkaraipattu CSC Akkaraipattu National Collage Road to Small Mosque Road.
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Pothuvil CSC Komari, Urani
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Lathugala
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Hingurana & Sugar sub.
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Weeragoda CSC Weeragoda
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Uhana Town
November 8, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Piyangala to Gonagolla
November 8, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Akkaraipattu CSC Alamkulam Village
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Hardy Gantry to Kotawehara
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Hingurana & Sugar sub.
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Akkaraipattu CSC Akkaraipattu Town, Kalmunai Road.
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Ampara Hospital Road
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Hingurana & Sugar sub.
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Dehiattakandiya CSC Dehiattakandiya to Kajuwatta.
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Ampara Hospital Road
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Weeragoda CSC 12th Colony Village.
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Akkaraipattu CSC Akkaraipattu Town, Kalmunai Road.
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Udayagiriya to Gonagolla.
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Ambagahawella
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Ampara Town
November 15, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Pothuvil CSC Manalchenai, Kurangumadu.
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Ambagahawella
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Ambagahawella
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Dehiattakandiya CSC Sandunpura Village
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Akkaraipattu CSC Akkaraipattu Town, Kalmunai Road.
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Dehiattakandiya CSC Dehiattakandiya to Diyavidyagama
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Paragahakele
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Industrial Zone Nawagangoda.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Namaloya
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Akkaraipattu CSC Alikambay Village
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Paragahakele
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Pothuvil CSC Pothuvil Bay Area
November 22, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Pallamoya, Vadinagala Village
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Hingurana & Sugar sub.
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Pothuvil CSC Komari, Urani
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Bridge Camp to Udayagiriya.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Hingurana Area
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Dehiattakandiya CSC Sadunpura to Vijayapura.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Uhana Town
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC 2nd Mile Post to Bridge Camp
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Kethsirigama, Karana, Pahalalanda.
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Pothuvil CSC Pothuvil Bay Area
November 29, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Inginiyagala CSC Thimbrigolla Village.
November 29, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Galapitagala
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Ampara CSC Wellaweli
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Pothuvil CSC Pothuvil Bay Area
November 4, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalmunai CSC Neelawanai, Maruthamunai, Kalmunai, Kalmunaikudy
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Kalmunai CSC Kalmunai Division No - 1
November 11, 2017 09.00-13.00 Under Sammanthurai CSC Udanga, Sammanthurai, 40th Housing Scheme
November 11, 2017 09.00-13.00 Under Kalmunai CSC Natpattimunai, Chenaikudijiruppu
November 11, 2017 09.00-16.00 Under Kalmunai CSC Malikaikadu, Sainthamaruthu
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Nindavur CSC Addalaichenai, Konawatte Area
November 16, 2017 08.30-10.30 Under Nindavur CSC Meelath Nagar
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Nindavur CSC Addalaichenai, Konawatte Area
November 16, 2017 08.30-12.30 Under Nindavur CSC Addapalam Area
November 16, 2017 13.30-15.30 Under Nindavur CSC Part of Addalaichenai
November 16, 2017 11.00-12.30 Under Nindavur CSC Part of Addalaichenai
November 16, 2017 13.30-5.30 Under Nindavur CSC Part of Addalaichenai
November 17, 2017 15.00-16.00 Under Nindavur CSC Part of Karaitheevu and Nindavur CSC Area
November 20, 2017 17.00-18.00 Under Nindavur CSC Addalaichenai, Konawatte Area
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Nindavur CSC Addalaichenai, Konawatte Area
November 18, 2017 09.00-16.00 Under Sammanthurai CSC Malkampitty Area
November 25, 2017 09.00-16.00 Under Kalmunai CSC Part of Kalmunaikudy
November 1, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Sinnapullumalai, Kithul, Rugam, Vaddichchal, Kopaveli, Velikkakandy, Pullumalai
November 1, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Chettipalayam, Mankadu, Thettathivu, Kaluwanchikudy,Kaluthavalai
November 2, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Navalady area, Dutch bar Road, Saravana Road.
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Palugamam, Periyaporathivu, Vanninagar
November 4, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Sinnapullumalai, Kithul, Rugam, Vaddichchal, Kopaveli, Velikkakandy, Pullumalai
November 4, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Valaichenai CSC Kinnaiyady, Sungankerny, Eluchikiramam
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC GVH, Uppodai, Bar Road
November 6, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Chenkalady to Karadiyanaru Junction including Thambalamvelly, Thalavai, Pankudavelly.
November 7, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Iruthayapuram , Sinna Urani, Kalliyankadu etc.
November 7, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Nellikadu, Mahilavettuvan, Naripulluthotam
November 8, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Kaluvankerny, Pesumkiramam, Orumulaichcholai, Seenor HS
November 8, 2017 09.00-16.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Puthukudieruppu, Kirankulam, Kurukalmadam, Chettipalayam
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Unnichchai, Aithimalai
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Valaichenai CSC Kinnaiyady, Sungankerny, Eluchikiramam
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Nellikadu, Mahilavettuvan, Naripulluthotam
November 10, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Chettipalayam, Mankadu, Thettathivu, Kaluwanchikudy,Kaluthavalai
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Kovinthan Road, DS office area, Katchceri, Courts, Lake road
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Vantharumulai campus
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Sinnapullumalai, Kithul, Rugam, Vaddichchal, Kopaveli, Velikkakandy, Pullumalai
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Sinna urani,Iruthayapuram,kalliyankadu,bar road ,Kokkuvil etc.
November 13, 2017 08.30-16.00 Under Valaichenai CSC Thikilivettai and Pirampadichchenai.
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Thuraineelavanai
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Kattankudy CSC New Kattankudy,Abrar town,Deen road and karbala road.
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Valaichenai CSC Poolakadu, Pirampadithivu, Vaddipoddamadu., Karaikadu
November 14, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Vellaly,Nellikadu,palaiyadivatta,kakachivattai/anaikattiyavelly,malayarkattu,vaikalella
November 15, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Sinna Kanthipuram,Thikkodai(Thumbala),Vammiyady Utru,38th colony,Kachchakoditheevu(Navagiri) and Makkalady.
November 15, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Umma mill road and Theevu at Kommathurai.
November 16, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Savukkady and mylambavelly.
November 17, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kalawanchikudy CSC Puthukudieruppu, Kirankulam, Kurukalmadam, Chettipalayam
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Valaichenai CSC Kinnaiyady, Sungankerny, Eluchikiramam
November 16, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Sinnapullumalai, Kithul, Rugam, Vaddichchal, Kopaveli, Velikkakandy, Pullumalai
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Kulavadi and Kokuvil
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Veppavettuvan,palarsenai,Kusalanamalai,Mavadioda
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Mavadivembu , Vantharumoolai, pesumkiramam, Orumulaichcholai, Kaluwankerny, Seenoor HS
November 20, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru,Unnichchai,Aithimalai
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Arumuhaththankudieruppu area, Sathurukondan area.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Kattankudy CSC Arayampathy selva town, Central road.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Eravur , Chenkalady, Kommathurai, Thevu village, Uma mill Road
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Sinnapullumalai, Kithul, Rugam, Vaddichchal, Kopaveli, Velikkakandy, Pullumalai, Thambalamvelly,Thalavai,Pankudavelly, Veppawattawan, Palarchchenai, Ilupayadichchenai
November 22, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Valaichchenai CSC Pasikkudah, pethalai,valaichchenai, Karungalichcholai, Vinayagarpuram
November 22, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Mavadivembu , Vantharumoolai, pesumkiramam, Orumulaichcholai, Kaluwankerny, Seenoor HS
November 22, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Nellikadu,Mahilavettuvan,Naripulluthotam
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Thannamunai.
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Valaichchenai CSC Kawaththamunai area.
November 23, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Veppavettuvan, Palarsenai, Kusalanamalai, Mavadioda
November 24, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Thandiyady to Pavatkodichchenai including Sippimadu.
November 25, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Valaichchenai CSC Thikilivettai and Pirampadiththeevu
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Trinco road and station Road
November 25, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Unnichchai, Aithimalai
November 27, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Valaichchenai CSC Pasikkudah,Kalkudah, Kumburumulai.
November 27, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Sinnapullumalai, Kithul, Rugam, Vaddichchal, Kopaveli, Velikkakandy, Pullumalai
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Under Kattankudy CSC New kattankudy, Abrar town, Beach Road and Karbala Road.
November 29, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Valaichchenai CSC Vahaneri, Kulavarchchenai
November 29, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Batticaloa CSC Kalimadu, Irudducholai, Nallathannirodai, Pavatkodichenai, Sippimadu, Karavettyaru
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Valaichchenai CSC Valaichchenai,Kalmadu,Puthukudieruppu,Kolikkadai etc.
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Eravur CSC Karadiyanaru, Unnichchai, Aithimalai
November 1, 2017 14.00-16.30 Under Trincomalee CSC KB Ice factory,Daniyagama,Petroleum Cooperation,Sangama,Cod bay Deewaragammanaya,Ports Authority, China Bay,Lihini Ice Factory,LIOC China Bay,4th Mile Post,Mahamaya Mawatha (Kandy Road )
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Muthur CSC Seruvila Block C,Seruwila Road
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kanthale CSC M.P.C.S. Sub / T.C,Al Pasigama, Warakele, Kanthale
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Nithiyapuri, Sarvothayam, Alus Garden Lotus Park Hotel, Chaya Blue, Uppuveli Gravets Pradeshasaba, Water Park, Nilavelly Road, Alasgarden(Eshapark), Diesel Motor Engineering PLC, 3rd MP, Revier View Palm Hotel(pvt) Ltd, Alasgarden, Alas Garden new Transformer (near D-76), Ananthama Hotels - Alas Garden, Alasgarden hotel area,3rd Mile Post, ThaqwaNagar, LoveLane, JinnaNagar, M.T.D.C. Farm Road, Murugapuri , NC road, Wickramarathne (PVT) Ltd, Uppuveli,
November 6, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Muthur CSC Verugal Mugathuwaram
November 7, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Kinniya Garment Factory(Green Road),Alhira junction,Pillaikollimanal
November 8, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Panaththottam (Palaiyoothu)
November 8, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kanthale CSC 85th Mile Post Agbobopura,Agbogame (Battakachchiya),Thalgaswewa,Battukachchiya (Unit-22),Telecom Agbopura,Youth Camp, Seenipura,Peramaduwa,Sugar Coorporation,Peramaduwa Samagiwewa road,Peramaduwa Village, Agbopura,Thalgaswewa stage II,Seenipura, Kanthale
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee CSC Eastern University,Iqbal Nager Tsunami H.Scheme,7th Mile Post,Nilaveli R.E 8th Mile Post,Barwick Hotel,Gopalapuram I,Nilaveli Beach Hotel I,Nilaveli Beach Hotel II,Nilaveli 7th Mile Post,Barwick Junction,Navy Nilaveli,Gopalapuram,Gopalapuram(Telecom),Gopalapuram Navy Radar,Gopalapuram II,Anilana Resort Nilaveli,Valaiyoothu-Irakkakandy,Eitken Spence Hotel,rakakandy Army Camp,Kumpurupitiya ,Kumpurupitiya Bega Jun.,Kumpurupitiya Coconut Farm,Kuburupitiya Tank Opp. Side,Kuburupitiya Kanthinagar Jun.
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Fort Frederick (New),Selvanayagapuram,Kulakshi Rice Mill,Trinco Technical College,Selvanayagapuram School,Kings Ice Facory,Ceylinco Insurance,Central Road, Seaview Rd Jun.,H.N.B. Trincomalee,Alus Garden,Lotus Park Hotel,Chaya Blue,Revier View Palm Hotel(pvt) Ltd, Alasgarden,Ananthama Hotels - Alas Garden,Alasgarden hotel area,Nithiyapuri,Sarvothayam,Water Park, Nilavelly Rd, Alasgarden(Eshapark),Ales Garden new Transformer (near D-76),3rd Mile Post,Thaqwa Nagar, Love Lane,Jinna Nagar,M.T.D.C. Farm Road,Diesel Motor Engineering PLC, 3rd MP,Murugapuri ,NC road,Wickramarathne (PVT) Ltd,Uppuveli
November 10, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Dock Yard Road (Beach),Maysland Hotel,General Hospital - New, General Hospital - Old, Kandasamy Kovil, Post Office Junction, Telecom Trincomalee, Hospital Junction (Court Rd),High Court Complex.,General Hospital - New 2, P.D. Office, Health Deprt. Court Road, Trinco.,College Street,Fort Frederick (New),Nelson Theatre, Kulkodan Library,Arunagiri Junction, Fort Frederick (New), Peoples Bank Main Branch, Customes Road, Navy Base Camp Trincomalee. Under kinniya csc Puthukudiyiruppu (Kinniya),Mahmoor Model Village,Naduyuththu,Sinna Mahamoor,Naduyuththu Tsunami H.Scheme,Sungankulli Kinniya
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Koneshapuram,Orr's Hill Central Road,Mc. Heyzer Rd/Orr's Hill,Plantain Point/Orr's Hill,Lower Road, Orr's Hill,Orr's Hill Lower Road,Orr's Hill Lower Road - Boganvilla.,Police Jun.,Welcome Hotel
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Alankerny,Samawachchatheevu,Poovarasanthivu
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee CSC Gomarangadawala,Bakmeegama,Galkadawala,Kivulakadawala, Gomarangadawala Army, Kanthamalawa, (Gomarankadawala), Pulikandykulam,Adampane,Karakkawewa,Kimbulpetiyawa,Pamburugas Wewa,Kimbul wewa,Maha Sorawewa,Kurundugama Village,Bakmeegama, Palimandikulam Road,Pankulam R.E. Morawewa,Morawewe Air Force,Kalyanapura, RangiriUlpatha,Gomarankadawela Telecom,Morawewa New Sub Bridge,D-8 Morawewa, Guanwardhanapura Morawewa,Namalwaththa (Morawawe),Vilpana kulam agrarian road,Track - 6 Namalwatta Morawewa,D1 Village – Morawewa,Namal Watta, D-8 Village, Morawewa,Gomarankadawela Pump House,Air Force Camp I0th M.P., Namal Mawatha Morawewa, Farm Madawachchiya,Kithuluthuwa, VeppamkulamVillage
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Muthur CSC Periyapalam, Arabic College, Jaya Road Sub, Uppukachimadu, Resettelement Devolpement Society
November 14, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Raja Ela,Vendrasanpura, Sirimapura Junction
November 14, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Muthur CSC Kallady,Punnaiyadi,Elangathurai Muhuththuwaram,Valaithottam,Seenanveli,Uppural,SL Navy Lankapatuna,Lanka Patuna Sri Samudragiri Viharaya,
November 15, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Munaichenai, Kurinchakerny
November 15, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Clappenburg (Training School),Clapenburg Armoured Corps.
November 16, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Kinniya- Bhathiyapuram (Bharathipuram),Trystar,KulasinghaMetalSupplier,Singha,Komadu(Thambalagam),SinhakandaPaththinipura ,Palampaddaru
November 16, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kanthale CSC Kanthale- RajaEla,Ganthalawa - III(Pansala),Mollipathana (Al Hijra),Crown Rice Mill,Telecom Kantale,Market Sub,Paddy Marketing Board,Chandrasiri Rice Mill,Vendrasanpura,Gantalawa,97thMile Post,Raja Ela - UnitIV,Gemunupura - Siraj Nagar,ArabathNagar (98th M.P),95th Mile Post Mullipothana,Raja Ela - Unit V,Bathiyagama,Garment Factory,Sulice Gate Irrigation Sub, Saman Rice Mill (Parakrama M.V.), Peraru Unit I,96th Mile Post (Market),Peraru Unit II,95th Mile Post Mullipothana,Janatha Mawatha,Tissapura,Sobia Junction (91th Mile Post),Raja Ela - Unit III,Clock Tower, Kanthale,94th Mile Post,Vendrasanpura Unit 15(Bogaha),Telecom Mollipathana,Base Hospital, Kanthale, Ranveli Rice Mill, Thaib Nagar, Ganthalawa II, Sadam Nagar,Saliyapura,Kanthale Water Supply Pump House,Vendrasanpura,97th MP, Rajamal Vihara Rd, Galmetiyaya,Parakkrama Mawatha, Kanthale,Lelikade Vendrasanpura (between B014 - B015),Pathirana Supe,Palugaswewa,Galmatiyawa resetlement scheme
November 16, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kanthale CSC Raja Ela,Vendrasanpura, Sirimapura Junction
November 16, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kanthale CSC Sooriyapura Stage I (Samanala Palama),Sooriyapura Stage II,Samagipura,Sooriyapura - 1,Sooriyapura - 2
November 17, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee CSC Eastern University,Iqbal Nager Tsunami H.Scheme,7th Mile Post,Nilaveli R.E 8th Mile Post,Barwick Hotel,Gopalapuram I,Nilaveli Beach Hotel I,Nilaveli Beach Hotel II,Nilaveli 7th Mile Post,Barwick Junction,Navy Nilaveli,Gopalapuram,Gopalapuram(Telecom),Gopalapuram Navy Radar,Gopalapuram II,Anilana Resort Nilaveli,Valaiyoothu-Irakkakandy,Eitken Spence Hotel,rakakandy Army Camp,Kumpurupitiya ,Kumpurupitiya Bega Jun.,Kumpurupitiya Coconut Farm,Kuburupitiya Tank Opp. Side,Kuburupitiya Kanthinagar Jun.
November 17, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Fort Frederick (New),Selvanayagapuram,Kulakshi Rice Mill,Trinco Technical College,Selvanayagapuram School,Kings Ice Facory,Ceylinco Insurance,Central Road, Seaview Rd Jun.,H.N.B. Trincomalee,Alus Garden,Lotus Park Hotel,Chaya Blue,Revier View Palm Hotel(pvt) Ltd, Alasgarden,Ananthama Hotels - Alas Garden,Alasgarden hotel area,Nithiyapuri,Sarvothayam,Water Park, Nilavelly Rd, Alasgarden(Eshapark),Ales Garden new Transformer (near D-76),3rd Mile Post,Thaqwa Nagar, Love Lane,Jinna Nagar,M.T.D.C. Farm Road,Diesel Motor Engineering PLC, 3rd MP,Murugapuri ,NC road,Wickramarathne (PVT) Ltd,Uppuveli
November 20, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Kinniya telecom, Aman Nagar/Hospital Kinniya, Sinna Kinniya/aksha school, Sinna Kinniya/aksha school, Sinna Kinniya Bridge,Kinniya Pradeshiya Sabha (UC kinniya),J awa Mosque Junction(Kinniya) ,D.S Office Kinniya (Kinniya), Kinniya Garment Factory(GreenRoad), Alhirajunction, Pillaikollimanal, Kuddikarachchi, Alankerny, Samawachchatheevu, Poovarasanthivu ,Munaichenai,, Kurinchakerny, Arai Acre (Kinniya), Kakkamunai Mosque, Kakamunai New Sub, Puthukudiyiruppu (Kinniya), Mahmoor Model Village, Naduyuththu, Sinna Mahamoor, Naduyuththu Tsunami H.Scheme, Sungankulli Kinniya, Sinna Kinniya Town
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Kinniya- Bhathiyapuram (Bharathipuram),Trystar,KulasinghaMetalSupplier,Singha,Komadu(Thambalagam),SinhakandaPaththinipura ,Palampaddaru
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Selvanayagapuram
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kanthale CSC Kanthale- RajaEla,Ganthalawa - III(Pansala),Mollipathana (Al Hijra),Crown Rice Mill,Telecom Kantale,Market Sub,Paddy Marketing Board,Chandrasiri Rice Mill,Vendrasanpura,Gantalawa,97thMile Post,Raja Ela - UnitIV,Gemunupura - Siraj Nagar,ArabathNagar (98th M.P),95th Mile Post Mullipothana,Raja Ela - Unit V,Bathiyagama,Garment Factory,Sulice Gate Irrigation Sub, Saman Rice Mill (Parakrama M.V.), Peraru Unit I,96th Mile Post (Market),Peraru Unit II,95th Mile Post Mullipothana,Janatha Mawatha,Tissapura,Sobia Junction (91th Mile Post),Raja Ela - Unit III,Clock Tower, Kanthale,94th Mile Post,Vendrasanpura Unit 15(Bogaha),Telecom Mollipathana,Base Hospital, Kanthale, Ranveli Rice Mill, Thaib Nagar, Ganthalawa II, Sadam Nagar,Saliyapura,Kanthale Water Supply Pump House,Vendrasanpura,97th MP, Rajamal Vihara Rd, Galmetiyaya,Parakkrama Mawatha, Kanthale,Lelikade Vendrasanpura (between B014 - B015),Pathirana Supe,Palugaswewa,Galmatiyawa resetlement scheme
November 22, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Sirimapura (Uppuveli),Love Lane Flats (Quarters Complex),Ehampharam Road - New TF
November 22, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Kinniya Garment Factory(Green Road),Alhira junction,Pillaikollimanal
November 22, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Munaichenai,Kurinchakerny
November 23, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Sirimapura (Uppuveli),Love Lane Flats (Quarters Complex),Ehampharam Road - New TF
November 23, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Muthur CSC Kanguveli,Mankamam,Dehiwatta I,Dehiwatta II,Neelapola,Lingapuram,Aathi Amman Kerny,Neelapola Water Board,Dehiwatta Pansala,L.G.S. Rice Mill - Dehiwatta
November 24, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee CSC Gomarangadawala,Bakmeegama,Galkadawala,Kivulakadawala, Gomarangadawala Army, Kanthamalawa, (Gomarankadawala), Pulikandykulam,Adampane,Karakkawewa,Kimbulpetiyawa,Pamburugas Wewa,Kimbul wewa,Maha Sorawewa,Kurundugama Village,Bakmeegama, Palimandikulam Road,Pankulam R.E. Morawewa,Morawewe Air Force,Kalyanapura, RangiriUlpatha,Gomarankadawela Telecom,Morawewa New Sub Bridge,D-8 Morawewa, Guanwardhanapura Morawewa,Namalwaththa (Morawawe),Vilpana kulam agrarian road,Track - 6 Namalwatta Morawewa,D1 Village – Morawewa,Namal Watta, D-8 Village, Morawewa,Gomarankadawela Pump House,Air Force Camp I0th M.P., Namal Mawatha Morawewa, Farm Madawachchiya,Kithuluthuwa, VeppamkulamVillage
November 24, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee Town CSC Selvanayagapuram
November 27, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee/ Kinniya CSC Telecom Chinabay,Air Force China Bay I,Air Force China Bay II,Air Force China Bay III,Babara House,Air force golf ground,Airforce China Bay 4,Nachchikudah,Clappenburg (Training School),Clapenburg Armoured Corps.,Wellaimanal Air Force Radar,Karamalayoothu (Vellaimanal),Vellaimanal,Marble Beach
November 28, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kinniya CSC Kinniya- Bhathiyapuram (Bharathipuram),Trystar,KulasinghaMetalSupplier,Singha,Komadu(Thambalagam),SinhakandaPaththinipura ,Palampaddaru
November 28, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Kanthale CSC Kanthale- RajaEla,Ganthalawa - III(Pansala),Mollipathana (Al Hijra),Crown Rice Mill,Telecom Kantale,Market Sub,Paddy Marketing Board,Chandrasiri Rice Mill,Vendrasanpura,Gantalawa,97thMile Post,Raja Ela - UnitIV,Gemunupura - Siraj Nagar,ArabathNagar (98th M.P),95th Mile Post Mullipothana,Raja Ela - Unit V,Bathiyagama,Garment Factory,Sulice Gate Irrigation Sub, Saman Rice Mill (Parakrama M.V.), Peraru Unit I,96th Mile Post (Market),Peraru Unit II,95th Mile Post Mullipothana,Janatha Mawatha,Tissapura,Sobia Junction (91th Mile Post),Raja Ela - Unit III,Clock Tower, Kanthale,94th Mile Post,Vendrasanpura Unit 15(Bogaha),Telecom Mollipathana,Base Hospital, Kanthale, Ranveli Rice Mill, Thaib Nagar, Ganthalawa II, Sadam Nagar,Saliyapura,Kanthale Water Supply Pump House,Vendrasanpura,97th MP, Rajamal Vihara Rd, Galmetiyaya,Parakkrama Mawatha, Kanthale,Lelikade Vendrasanpura (between B014 - B015),Pathirana Supe,Palugaswewa,Galmatiyawa resetlement scheme
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 Under Trincomalee CSC Galkadawala, Kimbulpetiyawa, Pamburugas Wewa, Maha Sorawewa
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT220 Athgalmulla, TT230 Sudarsanagama, TT240 Badigama, TT235 Ramasinghagoda
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT230 Sudarsanagama
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT400 Labeema, TT410 Bay Hotel, TT345 SAM's Lanka, TT405 Tangalle Court, Court Complex, TT420 Madugoda, TT430 Kadurupokuna, TT440 Godallawala, TT450 Eva Hotel, TT460 Aman Hotel, TT465 Goyambokka, TT290 Polonmaruwa, TT295 Dialog Tower, TT470 Lanka Ice, TT480 Palapotha Yayawatta, TT485 Chana Metal Crusher, TT490 Malgampura, TT495 DK Metal Crusher, TT510 Kokoratuwa, TT520 Swiss Watta, TT530 Seenimodara, TT540 Akura Ice, TT550 Mawella, TT560 Dameeyara, TT570 Handapangodalla, TT580 Mahawela Ruhunu Ice, TT585 Pahajjawa, TT590 Nawadnipura, TT600 Moraketiara, TT610 Kudawella Junction, TT620 Kudawella J.M.V, TT630 Sunpack Ice, TT635 S.A Supplies, TT640 Kudawella Middle, TT645 Nividula, TT650 Kudawella Harbou, TT655 Weligediya, TT660 South Lanka Ice, TT670 Kemagoda Arahena, TT680 Australian Hotel, TT260 Dankatiya, TT280 Medakatiya, TT290 Polonmaruwa, TT270 Henakaduwa, TT150 Henakaduwa Technical, TT100 Madagama, TT110 Marakolliya Water Pump, TT115 Kapuhenwala, TT118 Lagoon Paradise, TT120 Marakolliya , TT125 Youth Center Godigamuwa, TT126 Foreign Employment, TT130 Godigamuwa Yayawatta, TT135 Institiute Of advance Ed, TT140 Palathubuwa, TT050 Netolpitiya, TT040 Pinhena, TT030 WeliAra, TT020 Weliwenna, TT015 Wadigala, TT010 Miyami Garment TT300 Tangalle Town, TT310 Tangalla Bus Stand, TT320 Cargills Food City, TT325 Peoples bank, TT326 Wasula Ice, TT330 Sagara University, TT340 Children Park, TT350 Tele com Tangalle, TT360 Hospital Tangalle, TT370 Navy Tangalle, TT375 Tangalle Police, TT380 Fishery Harbour 1, TT390 Fishery Harbour 2, TT321 Sampath Bank
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT250 Galawalagoda
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 TW400 Athpitiya, TW395 Saputhanthrikanda, TW392 Agalabada, TW390 Radani Ara, TW387 Radani Ara New, TW345 Kirama
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 TW390 Radani Ara
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 TW187 Pahala Obada, TW190 Muruthawela W-Board, Muruthawela Water Supply, TW195 Bowala Old, TW210 Namanaliya, TW215 Weedikanda, TW197 Bowala Water Pump, TW200 Bowala New, TW205 Omara New, TW220 Raluwa New, TW222 Muruthawela New
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 TW465 Rajapuragoda, TW460 Kanumuldeniya, TW455 Nathuwala
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 TW130 Omara Old, TW125 Galahitiya, TW122 Omara Temple
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 "TW785 Gurugodella, TW406 Peelawala, TW775 Sirikandaurawatta, TW770 Madamulana Walauwa, TW765 Red Heart Garmet, TW780 Wakamulla Water Supply, TW762 S.G Apperals Garment "
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 TW130 Omara Old, TW125 Galahitiya, TW122 Omara Temple
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 WA710 Yahamulla, WA725 Kithanawala, WA720 Nisansalagama, WA750, WA735 Athuraliya T/F, WA730 Athuraliya , WA715 Athuraliya East
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 WA425 Kohugoda, WA426 Kohugoda Dikhena
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 WA600 C.E.B Akuressa, WA610 Nandana Tea Factory, WA620 C.T.B, WA630 Melewwa, WA640 Paraduwa, WA650 Kirimetideniya, WA660 Elgiriya, WA655 Pitiwilahena, WA670 Maragoda, WA673, WA550 Dampella, WA540 Walpita, WA530 Thelijjawila
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 WA400 Neraluwa, WA405 Eramudugoda
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 WA065 Orient Garment, WA070 Hulandawa, WA063 Podujanagama,
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 WA438 Katanwila T/F, WA445 Kodagoda Tea Factory, WA440 Bangama, WA447 Dolamawatha, WA446 Kohugoda Udaha Kanda, WA455 Weligama, WA454 Kodagoda Metal Crusher, WA453 Dediyagala T/F, WA450 Dediyagala
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 WD790 Pallekanda
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 WD170 Pothotuwa T/F, WD175 Pothatuwa New, WD180 CTC T/F, WD178 Sunrise, WD290 Mugunamulla Mini Hydro, Sky Power Mini Hydro, WD205 Diddeniya, WD202 Mugunamulla, WD185 Pengiriwatta, WD188 Diviyangaha Hena, WD200 Kiruwanaganga Watta
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 WD600 Deniyaya Hospital, WD610 Enasal Watta, WD625 Kandilpana, WD630 Beverely T/F, WD631 Beverley Lower, WD632 Nathagala, Kapilawatta Mini Hydro, Seethaeliya Mini Hydro, WD640 Voharahena, WD638 New Colony, WD645 Selwakanda, WD650 S.L.B.C, WD655 S.L.R.C, WD660 SLT Sinharaja, WD665 Rain Forest Eco
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 WD530 Yatulla, WD535 Andaradeniya, WD540 Aninkanda, WD545 Ulinduwewa,WD550 Panilkanda, WD553 Jathunkanda, WD555Kasthangaha Watta , WD560 Hayes T/F, WD570 M.T.V, WD573TNL Radio, WD575 ABC Net Work (Hiru Fm), WD580 E.T.V (Sawarnawahini), WD585 Hayes Estate New, WD590 Buthkanda, WD595 KeenathennaBroadcating Stations (Siyatha , Dialog, Rupawahini,ETV,TNL,ABC,Derana ,CSN)
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 WD600 Deniyaya Hospital, WD635 Kurulugala, WD638 New Colony, WD640 Voharahena, WD645 Selwakanda, WD648 Patana, WD655 S.L.R.C, WD650 S.L.B.C, WD665 Rain Forest Eco, WD660 SLT Sinharaja, WD610 EnasalWatta, WD625 Kandilpana, WD620 Seetha Eliya, Seetha Eliya Mini Hydro, Green Energy Mini Hydro, WD630 Beverely T/F, WD632 Nathagala, WD631 Beverley Lower, WD622 Kapila estate
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 WD763 Olagandeniya, WD765 Mediripitiya, WD767 Dombagoda
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 WD205 Diddeniya, WD202 Mugunamulla, WD200 Kiruwanaganga Watta, WD190 Rathnavila T/F, Mugunamulla Mini Hydro, Sky Power Mini Hydro, WD185 Pengiriwatta, WD188 Diviyangaha Hena,WD180 CTC T/F, WD178 Sunrise
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 WM370 Porupitiya, WM350 Palawatta, WM347 Polgahakanda, WM346 Uwaragala, WM345 Paragala, WM380 Coop Lanka, WM385 Tundola Hena, WM390 Alan Weliya, WM400 Waralla, WM405 WalawWatta, WM410 Yolta, WM411 Galdola, WM310 Morawaka Watta, WM325 Three Times WM030 Southern group, WM190 Derangala 111, WM020 Nil Ella, WM040 Kandedola, WM050 Gorakawela, WM255 Ellagawahena, WM010 Mahendra, WM25 Pahuruthota, WM35 Talapekumbura, WM45 Kudagalahena WM55 Tannahena Naththanwila, WM60 Pitabeddara WM193 Derangala 1V 1 Kanda, WM195 Derangala 48 Project, WM200 Derangala 11 selagiri wiharaya, WM205 Gurubewila, WM210 Keerthigama Derangala 1 Piyawara, WM220 Dankoluwa, WM230 Hattotuwa Paragastanna, WM233 Ihalainagama, WM234 Tannapita Hena, WM235 Siyambalagoda East, WM236 Mahapothuwila, WM237 Kotagala, Morawka Hospital, Mini hydro (Ethamala Alla,), Office of the hon. Minister Sagala Rathnayake, WM241 Elamaldeniya, WM246 Rajawatta, WM252 Siyambalagoda West(Kannadimulla), WM257 Dehigaspe Dialog, WM260 Dehigaspe, WM265 Dehigaspe Andawila, WM305 Morawaka Town, WM315 Dialog Morawaka, WM325 Three Times, WM328 Paradupella, WM330 Telecom Morawaka, WM335 Millawa, WM336 Millawa West, WM337 Nilmini tea, WM338 Polgaswila, WM339 Wanduruweldeniya, WM340 Dishan Weliya, WM355 Morawaka Kanda, WM360 Nayamulla, WM365, WM300 Kodikaraoda, WM290 Nilwala Tea, WM285 Alapaladeniya (New), WM280 Alapaladeniya (Old), WM266 Mapanapa, WM267 E-Dandukitha (Majuwana), WM262 Dangala, WM270 Southern Hill, WM250 Banagala, WM240 Ketawalawatta, WM245 Okanduhena Yatibanagala
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 WM300 Kodikaraoda, WM290 Nilwala Tea, WM285 Alapaladeniya (New), WM280 Alapaladeniya (Old), WM266 Mapanapa, WM267 E-Dandukitha (Majuwana), WM262 Dangala, WM270 Southern Hill
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 WP015 Denkandaliya, WP014 Kudumiriyan Kanda
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 WP30 Pasgda Tea Factory, WP33 Bengamuwa, WP36 Mologgamuwa , WP35 Vilayaya, WP37 Bengamuwa New, WP34 Lakvinka Tea Factory, WP38 Mologgamuwa New
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 WP001 Batethena, WP348 Wanasinkanda, WP349, WP002 Ambagasthenna
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 WP050 Dampahala, WP055 Hulankanda
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW555 Batapotha
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW097 Ibbawala new, WW100 Ibbawala, WW105 Loadstar trainning center, WW47 Central park, WW30 Wekada - Midigama, WW23 Thurki Village, WW26WW24 Midigama Tea Estate, WW25 Turkey Village
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW190 Wellakka, WW235 Mudugamuwa New, WW228 Mudugamuwa Malwathugoda, WW230 Mudugamuwa, WW238, WW190 Wellakka, WW252 Kohobogamuwa, WW228 Mudugamuwa Malwathugoda, WW230 Mudugamuwa, WW138 Hiyalegoda new
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW570 Kanuketiya Tea Factory, WW580 Kananke New, WW585 Kananke Polhena, WW598 Ambedola watta Gallala, WW590 Etambagahawila, WW597 Puhulahena, WW595 Yakahaluwa, WW596 Dialog Yakahaluwa, WW600 Nimalawa, WW545 Kananke
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW390 Kotavila,WW387 Henwala Tsunami,WW380 Henwala, WW385 Salgaha kade, WW375 Mirissa hills, WW373 Baddekonavila watta
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW085 Pitiduwa, WW090 Batawala Pathegama, WW095 Patogama Saw mill
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW440 Charli Mount , WW435 Charli Mount T Sunami, WW503,WW437, WW420 Warakapitiya, WW430 Uruwitiya, WW422 Sundarawinayagara Watta, WW400 Thekkawatta, WW410 Sulthangoda
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW240 Jamburagoda, Hiyalgoda, WW245 Jamburagoda New, WW110 Ranamaduragama
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW550 Kananke water Pump, WW560 Kananke Water Tank(Nalawana), WW565 Barawadeniya, WW540 Hallala Watta, WW610 Penetiyana, WW615 Bathalahena (Wellana), WW537 Hallala New, WW530 Kokmaduwa , WW535 Araliyahena Kokmaduwa
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 WW335 Mirissa Digana, WW340 Mirissa harbour, WW345 Ruhunu Thushari Ice, WW347 Mirissa Harbour, WW355 Water pump Udupila, WW365 Mirissa new school, WW360 Mirissa udu pila, WW349 Mirissa new, WW350 Udupila Mirissa, WW356 Paradise Hotel, WW358 Sunbeem Hotel, WW366 Ceylon Moove Hotel, WW367 Sunset Hotel, WW370 Bandaramulla
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI712 Silver Garden, AI710 Horawala, AI715 Mahawila
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI800 Telecom
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI675 Dedduwa Junction, AI677 Lunuganga Estate, AI600 Paragahatota (Dorawana), AI580 Dobagahawatta , AI590 Gonagalapura, AI560 Etawalawatta, AI570 Akadegoda, AI550 Celltel, AI585 Mullegoda, AI555 Sumanagiri Lanka Hotel, AI595 Gonagala Hospital, AI750 Taj Exotica Hotel
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI780 Lihiniya, AI790 Serandib (Avani), AI770 Sea Sand
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI005 Parussagoda, AI440 Obada watta
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI165 Awasahandiya, AI170 Kirimatiyawa, AI171 Welipotha
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI001 Kotakirala, AI003 Delkabalagoda
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI420 Duwemodara, AI415 Egodaduwa, AI400 Kosgoda Telecom, AI410 Kosgoda Beach Hotel, AI360 Sea Food, AI405 Kosgoda Beach Resort
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI025 Moragoda, AI020 Rantotuwila, AI022 Ruhunu Lanka Minerals
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI192 Katuwila, AI198 Don Bosco, AI195 Waulugala kele, AI200 Pathirajagama, AI300 Galwehera Pump, AI270 One world foundation, AI275 Bogahapitiya, AI220 Triton 2, AI210 Triton 1, AI205 Nelligoda, AI290 Galwehera, AI210, AI220 Heritance, AI255 RIU
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI472 Keels Laundary, AI470 Warahena Walauwa, AI460 Sewerage plant tourist Board, AI450 Robelgoda, AI490 Saman Villa, AI480 Athuruwella
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 AI650 Galapatha, AI660 Kommala, AI610 Swasthi mill, AI630 Texirip LTD (Elasto 1), AI620 Elasto, AI670 Adagantota, AI630 Elasto, AI665 Seleastia International
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 AS153 Dis.Secretariat, AS155 Thalgaha watta, AS158 Anganaketiya, AS005 Adagahanathota, AS010 Kobethuduwa, AS012 Thilakapura New, AS015 Providencewatta, AS020 Thilakapura , AS025 Dalukkanda Tsunami, AS026 New York Village, AS027 Vocational Training, AS030 Thalgasgoda C.T.B(Godahena), AS033 Palletota Bedda Tsunami, AS035 Karawwala
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 AS113 Helgahawella, AS112 Magala North, AS116 Akkara 100, AS118 Kaluwalagoda
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 AS165 Egodawela, AS167 Amarakeerthigama
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 AS330 Maduwa, AS335 Madu Ganga Paradise
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 AS180 Patteraketiya, AS170 Thanipolgaha
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 AS50 Pahala Manana
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 BB110 Makurugoda, BB112 IT Center Baddegama, BB115 Joe Lanka Garment, BB120 Yahaladuwa T/F, BB080 Usgal Duwa, BB085 Thilaka Udagama (Pilagoda), BB050 Pilagoda Watta (Kirindala Hena)
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 BB170 Hammeliya T/F
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 BB42 Indigasketiya Garment, BB44 Kumagi
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 BB212 Octa pvc fact weniyarawela, BB210 Weniyarawela, BB215 Primas Rubber Factory, BB220 Galhenkanda, BB217 Ruksara Sewana, BB219 Eastern Merchant - Ampegama
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 BB045 Thotupalawatta T/F
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 BB19 Walpitawatta Tea Factory, BB21 Hiru Kirana, BB28 Andurathvila,BB48 Olympus Tea Factory
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 BB105 Baddegama Water Supply 1, BB106 Kiribathawila, BB108 Baddegama Water Supply 2, BB104 Baddegama New Bridge, BB100 Baddegama Telecom
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 BG160 Dodankahawila, BG150 Majuwana, BG165 Baswatta
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 BG165 Baswatta
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 BG140 Ginimeelagaha East (Lelkada), BG120 Pituwalagoda, BG152 Kiriwellagaha, BG155 Cinnamon Park, BG157 Ginimellagaha West, BG100 Sirikadura Watta
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 BG330 Banwelgodella, BG300 Aluthwala, BG310 Samagama, BG315 Fedru"c" Janapadaya, BG318 Fedru "C" T/F, BG240 Henagoda
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 BG10 Haagoda, BG050 Delkada
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 BG170 Gonapinuwala Garment
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 BT010 Rukmalgoda, BT015 Yatalamatta New, BT020 Nagodawatta, BT030 Udalamaththa, BT035 Annasigala Kanda, BT080 Nagoda Dialog, BT085 Nagoda Telecom, BT90 Keppitiyagoda, BT091 Kappetiyagoda New, BT95 Nagoda walawwa jun
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 BT450 Edanda Ela, BT455 Hinidumkanda
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 BT190 Evergreen T/F, BT120 Thalawa New, BT100 Udawelivitithalawa
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 BT305 Paradiuam Garment
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 BW340 Piburagala Tea Factory, BW295 Midella T/F, BW280 Thalawa, BW390 Mamanadola, BW395 Seethaladola
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 BW190 Wanduramba , BW312 Imbulgahagoda Tea Factory, BW315 Kumbalamalahena, BW310 Wiklo hills, BW305 Gulugahakanda , BW300 Nehinigala Tea Factory, BW290 Wijayawatta T/F, BW325 Gurugamage (Lelwala), BW320 Gamakanda, BW150 Citrus Telecom , BW160 Kasideniya
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 GB010 Bataduwa, GB020 Walahanduwa, GB850 Wewegodawatta, GB790 Galwatawatta, GB793 SuperHigh Way Exit(inside the Complex), GB794 Super high way(Facing Exit), GB791 Manawila School, GB050 Pinnaduwa, GB792 Highway Iriyaghawila, GB750 Garment(GIMHU), GB814 Dream City Village, GB812 China villege, GB810 Madola T/F, GB808 CM Plywood
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 GB830 Wakwella Water Board,GB900 Intake pumping station, GB340 Wakwella, GB350 Wakwella Water Board
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 GB611 Bathalawatta, GB130 Ketandola, GB540 Manikkanda Tea factory, GB120 Garawila, GB610 Kadurugashena, GB700 Baddegedara
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 GB813 Sadasiri Uyana, GB809 Meeriyakanda New, GB811 Meeriyakanda, GB990 Niyagama Coloney, GB992 Niyagama Hotel, GB991 Amarasuriya Mawata, GB200 Graceland T/F, GB210 Thalagasyaya T/F, GB860 Castle Hill, GB220 Citrus T/F, GB980 Citrus New, GB230 Poddala, GB780 Balagoda, GB430 D.S.I (Bunglow), GB440 DSI (Reclaim), GB820 Karaputugalakanda, GB451, GB560 Jayasundara Oil mill, GB500 Pinduwa, GB450 Manwila, GB720 Thalagaha, GB190 Dehiduwa, GB940 Kowlahena, GB520 Niyagama
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 GB110 Diwelwatta, GB010 Bataduwa, GB670 Kakillahena
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 GB510 DSI Garment, GB511 Bataduwa school
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 GB060 Ihalagoda
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 GG250 Eramudugaha, GG255 G W Enterprices, GG370 Nanayakkara Metel Crusher, GG240 Pin Watta, GG245 Halloluwagoda
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 GG010 Panagamuwa, GG020 Wanchawala, GG025 Melegoda, GG045 Yakgaha, GG023 Royal Kingdom, GG022 Pahalawatta,GG040 Diulana,GG050 Mulana, GG052 Ankokkawala, GG058 Keranketiya,GG030 Pilana,GG035 Pilana New II(Pahalawatta), GG065 Happawana New, GG060 appawana, GG070 Samson Reclain,GG090 Bogahagoda DSI, GG080 Bogahagoda,GG109 Suranga Metal Crusher, GG100 Dorape, GG108 Kabaragala, GG055Halgasmulla, GG125 Mobitel Etamessa, GGG110 Pussalakada,GG118 Rangoda,GG120 Angulugaha, GG150 Kunduppakanda, GG130 Ealpahala, GG160 Lanka Bell, GG155 Liptan gre., GG140 Kunduppakanda
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 GG370 Nanayakkara Metel Crusher, GG254 East West Engineering, GG255 G W Enterprizes, GG250 Eramudugaha, GG240 Pin Watta, GG245 Halloluwagoda
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 GG400 Ruhunu Medical college, GG402 Ruhunu Medical Faculty, GG410 Ruhunu Hospital, GG405 Panwiladuwa, GG465 P.V.C. Factory (Labuduwa), GG470 Higher Centre, GG420 Labuduwa, GG435 Dakshinapaya labuduwa, GG440 Totagoda
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 GG045 Yakgaha
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 GG259 Botique Resort, GG260 Rumassala Kanda, GG270 Cell tell, GG280 Ceylon Granite, GG285 Gold Metal Crusher, GG290 Telecom-Unawatuna, GG295 Mal uyana Hotel, GG297 Yaddehimulla New, GG310 U.B.R, GG300 Yaddehimulla, GG302 Villa Thauthisa, GG305 Saduwella
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 GG023 Royal Kingdom, GG022 Pahalawatta
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 GH650 Nakanda I (Olaganduwa), GH660 Nakanda II (Methsiri), GH670 Indurannwila II (Redikade), GH680 Indurannwila I,GH685 Panugalgoda, GH150 Dikkubura Sub, GH158 Pelawatta, GH156 Vithanage Metel Crusher(Village), GH160 Andugoda, GH165 Children village Ibbawala, GH245 Warabokka, GH240 Harumalgoda, GH230 Meepe, GH220 Lanumodara, GH215 Pitiduwa Junction, GH210 Ginigala, GH200 Heenatigala, GH010 Kahanda, GH012 Kalana, GH011 Kushani Metal, GH015 Polhena,GH016 Koggala Village, GH030 Hawpe, GH020 Wilehena, GH040 Wathawana, GH025 Pangirihena, GH026 Itthagalla T/F, GH027 Wathawana, GH046 Paragodakanda, GH050 Moragallawatta, GH055 Singer kade Jun, GH065 Akkara 50, GH045 Halgasmulla, GH060 Imaduwa Telecom, GH070 Ethgandara, GH076 Galkaduwa, GH077 Asiri T/F, GH075 Imadu kanda, GH080 Addaraduwa Watta, GH090 Kombala, GH100 Walpala, GH110 Mayakaduwa, GH085 Mussennawatta, GH095 Pituwala Hena
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 GH170 Kanthisiri Watta (Etamessa)
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 GH520 Kabalana, GH530 Kathalugoda, GH725 Ardi Hotel, GH720 Pelessa, GH550 Danduhela, GH540 Ayojanagama, GH560 Gurullawala(Atanikita), GH565 Singapore Village, GH555 Sumithurugama, GH570 Handunnagoda, GH190 Thalpe, GH730 Meepegedara (Ampawila), GH735 Homagodamulla, GH491 Hotel school, GH490 Plastic shells, GH495 Koggala Garment new, GH430 Fashion trends, GH410 Asia tex, BOI Koggala, GH420 Koggala Power Loom, GH380 Koggala Gament, GH370 Koggala Manufactures, GH400 Miller Lanka, GH405 Orient Garment, GH760 Brandex, GH355 S.T.Y.Gament, GH350 Tharaki Gament, GH356 Alfa textiles (PVT) Ltd, GH360 Youngau Lanka, GH706 A.C.E.apperal,GH715 Strain tec, GH705 Unichella, GH715 Strain tec,GH440 Poli Tex,GH460 Packing Trplant,GH450 Asha Lanka ,GH470 Uni Plastic,GH475 Uni Plastic 2,GH480 ACE Distriparks,GH485 Oxygen,GH390 D.M.R Apperal,GH395 Nobel wear,GH340 Austra Lanka,GH700 B.O.I Admin Complex,GH315 Vocational Training,GH320 Koggala Beach,GH325 Koggala Villa,GH380 Koggala Gament,GH690 Koggala Gament
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 GH650 Nakanda I (Olaganduwa)
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 GH085 Mussennawatta, GH095 Pituwala Hena, GH110 Mayakaduwa, GH100 Wapala
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 GH55 Singer kade Junction, GH65 Akkara 50
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 GT432 Suduvallypatha, GT435 Abewickrama T/F, GT430 Weerapana RE, GT440 Gangasiri, GT315 Neluwa Dialog, GT320 Danawala
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 GT298 Ehelapitiya, GT302 Warukandeniya, GT296 DuliElla Tea Factory(Sinharaja), GT297 Kosmulla, GT290 Batuwangala, GT325 Horahena, GT330 Thiniyawala, GT331 Hayahawula, GT332 Katukenada, GT335 Thiniyawala T/F (Liyanage), GT337 Pinkandahena, GT339 Ambile Gedara, GT338 Boraluwagoda, GT336 Horana Mw, GT340 Yatapatha 12 th mile Post, GT345 Yatapatha 10th Lane, GT348 Yattapatha, GT350 Yatapatha T/F Sub, GT351 Yatapatha 8th Mile Post, GT352 Yattapatha 4th Lane, GT353 Yatapatha Chaminda Prabashana Mw
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 GT70 Unity T/F, GT80 Hecock vally T/F, GT90 Malhathawa, GT95 Hiniduma church, GT96 Luck T/F, GT100 Hiniduma police station, GT98 Nugagala mawatha, GT085 Mahabodiwatta
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 GT110 Hinigalgoda T/F, GT115 Newathimulla
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 GT120 Hiniduma Hospital, GT125 Dialog Thawalama, GT130 Thawalama
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 GT405 Halgahawela, GT400 Ekwin T/F, GT390 Panashena, GT380 Thalangalla
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 GT415 Singhavally, GT420 Weerapana East, GT432 Suduvallypatha, GT435 Abeywickrama T/F, GT430 Weerapana, GT440 Gangasiri
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH445 Sahinda salt, HH450 Koholankala salt, HH455 Salt work shop, HH460 Nawalak salt, HH470 Ralabandana, HH465 8 Paththiya
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH212 RN Constructions
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH155 Joolpallam, HH158 Boralukand, HH165 Gajabapur, HH170 Dahamlpur, HH175 Arawanamull, HH163 Beragama Lank, HH160 Uda Beragama, HH162 Co-Op mil, HH161 daberagama 4th cane
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH388 CHEC Section for Nagarawewa, HH387 Nagarawewa HH389 TR15
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH230 Oasis HH240 Kapuwatta HH235 Mirijjawila Rotalawala
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH386 Zone 6, HH394, HH388 CHEC Section for Nagarawewa, HH393, HH387 Nagarawewa, HH389 TR 15
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH195 Laima Jun, HH197 Madidda, HH200 Akkara 50 Tsunami Village, HH210 Dynamic mirijjawila FTS, HH205 Ambalantota CTB, HH015 Maipetthawa , HH020 Thawaluwila, HH025 Mallika mill, HH030 Puhulyaya,HH031 Beligalagoda, HH032 Rangiri temple, HH033 Cargills, HH035 Ambalantota market, HH037 Ambalantota sampath bank, HH038 Basnawa, HH040 Teraputta, HH045 Waduruppa hospitial, HH050 China GEO, HH055 Ambalanthota water, HH060 Ambalathota water old plant, HH155 Joolpallama, HH158 Boralukanda, HH160 Uda Beragama, HH161 Udaberagama 4th canel,HH162 Co-Op mill, HH163 Beragama Lanke, HH165 Gajabapura, HH170 Dahamlpura, HH175 Arawanamulla, HH180 Waralanda,HH182 Walawa, HH185 Godawaya, HH187 Godawaya Temple, HH190 Dehigahalanda, HH194 Shangirilla hotel, HH195 Laima Jun, HH197 Madidda,HH200 Akkara 50 Tsunami village,HH205 Ambalantota CTB, HH012 Kaluthota Hotel, HH033 Cargils food city, HH055 Ambalanthota Water, HH060 Ridiyagama Water Board
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH195 Lyma Junction, HH197 Madilla, HH200 Akkara 50, HH205 Ambalantota CTB
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 HH247 HQCEC camp, HH248 MTV, HH250 Maga, HH253 Katuwewa Flyover 2, HH255 Katuwewa Jun:, HH260 Rangiri uyana, HH265 Army camp, HH270 Maha ara, HH275 Bo - Ara, HH277 Bellagaswewa water, HH280 Mahaweli office, HH281 Walawa Unit 8, HH282 Walawa Unit 7, HH285 Kajuwatta
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS485 Mihindugama, HS490 Ranmuduwewa, HS505 Palugalwewa, HS503 Dewuramwehera, HS500 Maha Aluthgam Ara
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS010 Buruthankanda, HS017 Telawila Water Bank, HS020 Telawilla, HS030 Kaluwarawewa, HS035 30 Wewa
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS533 Mattala Air Poart Interchange Lighting, HS536 Mattala Air Port Interchang Line A, HS528 Mattala Air Port Office Site, HS525 Mattala Air Port, HS526 Mattala Air Poart Quarters Side, HS527 Terminal Building Site, HS354 Middeniya,HS356 Nugegalayaya West, HS360 Ranweligama, HS370 Nugegalayaya, HS365 Nugegalayaya Water Pump, HS390 Kiriwewa-Bandaranayake, HS380 Diulana
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS130 Sooriyawewa Telecom, HS160 Sooriyawewa Tec, HS150 Sooriyawewa Water Board, HS140 Saman Mill, HS125 Office Lane, HS120 Sooriyawewa Town, HS115 Darmeegama, HS110 Malu Lella, HS105 Beddewewa, HS100 Namadagaswewa
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS527, HS528 Mattala Airport
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS527, HS528 Mattala Airport
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS365 Nugegalayaya Water Pump , HS370 Nugegalayaya
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS527, HS528 Mattala Airport
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS523 Mausirigama, HS524 Dimuthugama
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS537 China Harbour Expressway Bulk I, HS538 China Harbour Expressway Bulk II, HS539 China Harbour Engineering Co. Ltd, HS541 Southern Expressway, HS550 Pahala Andarawewa, HS522 Elall, HS520 Kuda Indiwewa , HS515 RDA Asphalt Plant, HS517 RDA Crusher Plant, HS510 Kuda Indiwewa Water Pump, HS480 Bogaha Indiwewa, HS485 Mihindugama, HS490 Ranmuduwewa, HS505 Palugalwewa, HS503 Dewuramwehera, HS500 Maha Aluthgam Ara, HS475 Weherapalassa, HS470 Kapukinissayaya
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 HS380 Diulana, HS390 Kiriwewa-Bandaranayake, HS360 Ranweligama, HS365 Nugegalayaya Water Pump, HS370 Nugegalayaya, HS356 Nugegalayaya West, HS354 Middeniya
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT043 Sirijayagama, HT010 Air force camp 1, HT045 Open Prison, HT015 Weerawila Farm, HT030 Weerawila Farm II, HT025 Air force camp 2, HT035 Weerawila Garment, HT040 Weerawila new Town, HT041 Weerawila Tec, HT360 Weerawila Economic Center, HT017 Lower Garden Lake Resort, HT019 Randudnu watta, HT020 Senasuma, HT005 Colony 11, HT050 Saliyapura, HT055 Uduwila, HT060 Gangeyaya, HT065 Rabberwatta New, HT070 Rabberwatta Old, HT075 Medawalana, HT080 Akkara 80, HT085 Koththamalliyaya, HT090 Kasingama old, HT200 Kasingama Town, HT205 Tissa C.E.B, HT208 Tissa Temple, HT210 Kachcheriyagama, HT215 Ceylinco, HT216 Cargills food city, HT220 Pehekamhala, HT230 Yatala, HT226 Tikiri udanapura, HT225 Tissa rest House
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT295 Co-Op Rice Mill, HT290 Panegamuwa Side Old, HT291 Helabahana, HT292 Co-Op villege, HT281 Panvila Junc, HT285 Panegamuwa Junction, HT282 W.H.G Rice mill, HT283, HT280 Polgahawelana
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT145 Modarapelessa, HT150 Andaragasyaya, HT158, HT155 Sidujayapura, HT157 Sidujayapura Junction, HT140 Yala Junction, HT135 Pustholamulla, HT138 Elephant Beach, HT139 Nimalawa, HT160 Kirinda, HT165 Kirinda Harbour
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT356 Mola jun, HT365 Weeravilla colony 8, HT370 Colony 19, HT371 Colony18
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT105 Walgampaththuwa, HT100 Welipothewela, HT108 Diyasyaya, HT110 Welipothewela new, HT125 Attikkawa (Halmillewa), HT115 Nedigamwila Navoda Water Board, HT121 Ikkapallama, HT120 Unawa
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT255 Dambewelena, HT250 VijithaPura, HT245 Gemunupura, HT230 Yatala, HT New, HT235 Ekamuthugama, HT240 Sandungama
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT192 Magul Maha Viharaya
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT041 Weerawila Tec, HT360 Weerawila Economic Center, HT35 Weerawila Farm II, HT30 Weerawila Farm II, HT25 Air force camp 2, HT17 Lower Garden Lake Resort, HT20 Senasuma, HT15 Weerawila Farm, HT40 Weerawila new Town
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM140 Kotuwegoda, MM145 Bus Stand, MM148 Deshani V Mart, MM150 Telecom, MM160 Kotuwa, MM163 Divisional Sectery Office New, MM165 Distric Sectery Office ,MM170 Kotuwa New, MM176 BOC Bank, MM180 Jayasumanaramaya, MM182 Den Brothers, MM185 Kammalwattha, MM190 CTB Pallimulla
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM225 Somarama Rd, MM220 Nawimana, MM224 Freelan Nawimana, MM230 Deeyagaha, MM240 Deeyagaha New
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM065 ST.Thomas, MM068 Bartleet, MM063 People Leasing, MM058 N.S.B New, MM059 Cargills, , MM051 Osusala, MM054 Central Bank, MM055 Arpico, MM057 Kingswatta, MM053 EH Curay, MM052 Kotuwekade Shoping Center, Seylan Bank, MM56 ASB Fashion, MM058 NSB New, MM059 Cargils Food city, MM064 Catwalk, MM67 Sarasavi Book Shop, MM052 Kotuwekade Shoping Center, MM064 Catwalk, MM066 NSB, MM067 Sarasavi Book Shop
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM020 Walpola, MM035 Weragamapita, MM030 Olcott, MM046 Peoples Bank Uyanwattha, MM048 DFCC Bank, MM050 Hakmana Rd, MM060 Matara CSC, MM045 HNB, MM070 Hospital Junction, MM75 Raigam, MM80 Matara Genaral Hospital, MM073 Genaral Hospital new, MM080 Uyanwattha Pumping Station, MM095 Medi House, MM100 Uyanwattha Commiunitihall, MM090 Uyanwattha Pumping Station, MM010 Gabadaweediya, MM020 Walgama, MM030 Olcot, MM035 Weragampita, MM040 Petroliym
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM020 Gabada Weediya, MM030 Olcott, MM035 Walpola, MM150 Hunukotuwa, MM040 Petroleum
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM130 Southern Group, MM110 Hunnangoda Metel Crusher, MM120 Piladuwa, MM115 China Railway Bridge Site Piladuwa, MM216 China Railway Weladampala, MM390 Maddawattha / PPP Jinadasa workshop, MM360/365 Ruhunu University 01,02, MM370 kumbalgama, MM380 Weherahena Junction, MM450 Rassandeniya, MM396 SLT Sub Marine Cable Station, MM224 Freelan Factory, MM390 PPP Jinadasa workshop,
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM520 Devinuwara Old, MM495 Devinuwara dewalaya, MM500 Devinuwara Town (New), MM440 Wellamadama, MM445 Pengiriwatta, MM435 University Hostal
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 MM395 Technical, MM396 Sri Lanka Telecom Sub marine Cable Station, MM410 Telecom Tower -Browns Hill, MM420 Celltel Tower, MM405 Dialog -Browns Hill, MM423 Nipunatha Piyasa, MM425 S.K Town, MM430 Rohana, MM460 Kapugama, MM470 Thalpawila Kongha Junction, MM471 Golden City, MM473 Swarnapurawara, MM475 Kurnduwattha, MM477 Narangahahena, MM478 Sudamgewattha, MM480 Thalpawila new, MM485 Montelex, MM486 China Railway Batching Plant Kekanadura, MM487 Denver Park, MM490 Galhena, MM501 Sellahewa Ice Plant, MM502 New Ice, MM505 Kandapahala, MM506 Dinesh Ice, MM525 Forstar Garment, MM530 Puranawella Lanka Ice, MM510 Light House, MM500 Dewinuwara Town, MM520 Dewinuwara Old, MM440 Wellamadama Ice, MM445 Pangiriwatttha, MM435 University Hostel
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 MH130 Karathota, MH135 Boraluketiya, MH136 Karathota New, MH205 Walakanda, MH208 China Project Walakanda
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 MH010 Ellewela
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 MH277 Alakunuhena, MH085 Kambiliyapola new, MH090 Kambiliyapola, MH086 Narangahahena, MH105 Wepathaira New, MH100 Wepathaira, MH110 Denagama, MH112 Kandegodella, MH111 Boraluhena, MH113 18th Mile post, MH115 MHBadabedda, MH120 Peraketikanda
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 MH290 Galbada, MH245, MH295 Waljambugahahena
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 MH095 Kohuliyadda
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 MD270 Wehella, MD280 Radampala, MD300 Galagama, MD295 Galagama new, MD285 Bodarakanda new, MD290 Bodarakanda, MD275 Radampala Water Supply, MD305 Galhengoda, MD310 Dandeniya, MD420 Kaluhenkolaniya, MD320 Muruthagaspitiya, MD315 Karandagaha Colony, MD335 Mabarahard rd, MD336 Doremure rd, MD340 Walasgala Ice, Samagi Ice, MD350 Demotopitiya, MD360 Pussala, MD365 Hadapangodella , MD370 Siripura, MD277, MD286 Bodarakanda Water, MD246 Kasun Grinding Mills
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 MD170 Maliyadda, MD180 Polgahamula, MD181 UTMT Hotel Bateegama
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 MD315 Kendagahakolaniya, MD305 .Galhengoda, MD310 Dandeniya
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 MD420 Kaluhenkolaniya, MD320 Muruthagaspitiya
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 MD325 Bajjankale, MD032 Kapugama Gedarawattha, MD030 Kapugama, MD031 Jayabodiya, MD025 Gamdoragama New, MD020 Gamdoragama, MD010 Sudugala
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 MD065 Crown City, MD060 Thalalla Water supply, Thalalla Rural Hospital, MD070 D.G Fashion, MD055 Tallalla Timber, MD050 Talalla Ice, MD040 Gandara, MD065 Crown City, MD080 Thalalla tec, MD075 Katukatiya Panara, MD081 Thalalla Wajira Wansha Mw, MD085 Grama Mandaparamaya, MD090 Naotunna, MD095 Madawala, MD091 Subodarama rd, MD100 Udupitiya, MD110 Dewsirigama, MD105 Kirihandeniya, MD121 Suduwella, MD120 Kottegoda, MD125 Pathegama South, MD130 Goda Uda Telecom, MD140 Belideniya, MD145 Hunnadeniya, MD150 Arapotha, MD141 Liyanapathirana Godella, MD142 Anivilla Hotel, MD170 Maliyadda, MD180 Polgahamulla Perfect Garment, MD181 UTMT Resort, MD195 Akurubebila New, MD191 Putugahahena
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 MD170 Maliyadda, MD180 Polgahamula, MD181 UTMT Hotel Bateegama
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 MT145 Hiththetiya totupala, MT142 Auto Care, MT010.Rahula, MT116 Isadeen town Junction, MT115 Isadeen town Junction
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 MT132 Dakshina Sanwardana, MT131 Isadeen Twon Pump House, MT135 Athagahapu Junc , MT137 Nipolac, MT82 Walgama Temple, MT80 Walgama, MT090 Madiha, MT130 Welegoda Old
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 MT030 Cadilac Garment, MT035 Water Board Paburana, MT040 Paburana, MT050 Lalitha ice, MT060 Polhena Old, MT065 Polhena New, MT062 Reef Garden Hotel, MT068 Arpico, MT067 Lalitha Hotel, MT069 United Motors, MT070 Walgama Ice, MT071 Hemali Hotel, MT033 Elcardo, MT074 Saheli, MT100 Ruhunu sewaya
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 MT170 Odiris Silva, MT176 Dekma, MT173 Asiri Hospital, MT180 Matara Merchant, MT181 Fashion Bug, MT160 Bathutha Road, MT162 Harishchandra Petrol Shed
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 MT134 Welegoda Junction, MT125 Isadeen town II, MT130 Welegoda old, MT123 Grament Matara Rd
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 MK107 Ratalankawatta, MK105 Auto Lanka Tyre Company, MK090 Mapalana University, MK100 Mapalana University II, MK080 Janashakthigama, MK085 Massmulla, MK070 Ullala Mahahena, MK065 Mapalana School, MK075 Kahagala, MK055 Urapola, MK060 Urapola Akurugoda, MK040 Pethumgama, MK045 Batuwita janawasa, MK035 Batuwita Ududamana, MK030 Batuwita
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 TA121 Jul mulla, TA125 Gurunehege ara
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 TA190, Mamadala TA191, Walewatta Junsagama TA193 Hangamwagura, TA311 Gurupokuna new, TA312 Hamukanda, TA315 Weheranawaya (gurupokuna), TA320 Gurupokuna, TA322 Senok, TA325 Thillawatawana, TA335 Kahadamodara Deewaragama, TA330 Sinahawa Hotel, TA310 Gajamangama, TA300 Hungama Seramik, TA305 Hungama Police, TA280 Hathagala, TA285 Bolatiyana sub, TA290 Deniya, TA295 Ethwatuwa, TA292 Korakahawela, TA275 Galmul Hena Sub, TA270 Pingama su,TA195 Baminiyanwala, TA265 Kiula sub, TA260 Lunama sub, TA250 Lunama Ranavirugama, TA210 Palugaswala, TA215 Rotawala, TA217 Rotawala New, TA200 Samadiyama, TA205 Forut Village, TA197 Samadigama New, TA192 Thunbokotuwa, TA190 Mamadala, TA193 Hangamwagura, TA191 Walewatta Junsagama, TA170 Nugewela, TA180 Pallerota Deewara, TA185 Pallerota W/S
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 TA121 Jul mulla, TA125 Gurunehege ara
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 TB440 Eldeniya, TB430 Ambagasdeniya, TB450 Upasakagoda, TB460 Nayakawatta, TB465 Thennapalla
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 TB100 Technical Collage, TB050 Puwakdandawa, TB040 Sitinamaluwa, TB045 Kumbaladeniya, TB060 Viskampura II, TB010 Ruhunu vijayaba Sch, TB020 Blind School, TB030 Industrial Estate
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 TM120 Koholana
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 TM110 Thorakolayaya Coconut Research, TM115 Thorakolayaya Garment, TM125 Middeniya Town
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT220 Athgalmulla, TT230 Sudarsanagama, TT240 Badigama, TT235 Ramasinghagoda
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT230 Sudarsanagama
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT400 Labeema, TT410 Bay Hotel, TT345 SAM's Lanka, TT405 Tangalle Court, Court Complex, TT420 Madugoda, TT430 Kadurupokuna, TT440 Godallawala, TT450 Eva Hotel, TT460 Aman Hotel, TT465 Goyambokka, TT290 Polonmaruwa, TT295 Dialog Tower, TT470 Lanka Ice, TT480 Palapotha Yayawatta, TT485 Chana Metal Crusher, TT490 Malgampura, TT495 DK Metal Crusher, TT510 Kokoratuwa, TT520 Swiss Watta, TT530 Seenimodara, TT540 Akura Ice, TT550 Mawella, TT560 Dameeyara, TT570 Handapangodalla, TT580 Mahawela Ruhunu Ice, TT585 Pahajjawa, TT590 Nawadnipura, TT600 Moraketiara, TT610 Kudawella Junction, TT620 Kudawella J.M.V, TT630 Sunpack Ice, TT635 S.A Supplies, TT640 Kudawella Middle, TT645 Nividula, TT650 Kudawella Harbou, TT655 Weligediya, TT660 South Lanka Ice, TT670 Kemagoda Arahena, TT680 Australian Hotel, TT260 Dankatiya, TT280 Medakatiya, TT290 Polonmaruwa, TT270 Henakaduwa, TT150 Henakaduwa Technical, TT100 Madagama, TT110 Marakolliya Water Pump, TT115 Kapuhenwala, TT118 Lagoon Paradise, TT120 Marakolliya , TT125 Youth Center Godigamuwa, TT126 Foreign Employment, TT130 Godigamuwa Yayawatta, TT135 Institiute Of advance Ed, TT140 Palathubuwa, TT050 Netolpitiya, TT040 Pinhena, TT030 WeliAra, TT020 Weliwenna, TT015 Wadigala, TT010 Miyami Garment TT300 Tangalle Town, TT310 Tangalla Bus Stand, TT320 Cargills Food City, TT325 Peoples bank, TT326 Wasula Ice, TT330 Sagara University, TT340 Children Park, TT350 Tele com Tangalle, TT360 Hospital Tangalle, TT370 Navy Tangalle, TT375 Tangalle Police, TT380 Fishery Harbour 1, TT390 Fishery Harbour 2, TT321 Sampath Bank
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 TT250 Galawalagoda
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Egoda Nivitigala, Pathakada I, Pathakada II, Nivitigala Town, Sidurupitiya, Panangala, Karawita, Kurundu Kolaniya, Lokadeniya, Delwala, Uda Delwala, Deniya Kade, Pebotuwa
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 "Hidellana, CEB Pole Yard Palmgarden, Hidellana Kanda, kotuwekade, Kospalawinna, Weralupa, Duriyangahayata, District Secretariat Office, New Town, Sumana Balika, Kemananda Mw, Samandevalaya, Ganegoda "
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 New Road Madampe, Udagamgoda, Bathalawatta, Demuwawatha, Morawakadeniya, kirinodagama, Degandalakiriberiya, LabuwalwaththaPannila, Haldola, Weralugahamula, karankatiya,Rakwana Rest house, Gangoda , Tigo Tower - 3 kanuwa, Dolekanda,sypresswatta, Pandeniya,Rakwana Town, PalamKotte, Weththilakanda
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Naluwela, Rathmalawinna, Samanalagama, Hatharabage, Thunkida,Ulupitiya, Passaramulla, Usbimkolaniya, AluthnuwaraDevalaya, Denagama Road, SeelagamaAgaleagama, SeelagamaGilma, Belihuloya, Ehalagalagama, Landuyaya.
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Diyathalawa, Weheragoda, Uwakosgama, HalpeBanglo, Budunwela, Nelliwala, Puwakgahawala, Pabhahinna, KinchiagunePaswedapola, Muththeituwegama, Kubalgama.
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Massenna Ananda Mithre Mawatha, Balangoda Pola, Balangoda Town Area, Balangoda New Bustand Balangoda Court, Balangoda U.C. ,IG Rest,Milk Board, Jaka Lanka Garment,KiyamhemMetalCrusher,Karavketiya,Dehigasthalawa,Kumaragama,Thotupolathenna,Kirimetithenna,Digadura,Dangasmandiya,Dahamana,Galgoda,Mawela,Rukatthana,welage,Mahawalathenna, Mahawalathenna Hospital, Imbulamura, ,Agalakumbura, ,Mudalindaramaya, Depelamulla, Anadamethgama, Oluganthota,Wewathenna,Godakumbura,Delgasthenna,Morahela,MorahelaUdawela, Atawakwala,Nelliwala,Siththaragawela,Gurubewila,Pinnawala,PinwattaTemple,Meddegama,Pabagolla
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Gamini Saw Mill, Wijenayaka House, Moragala, Pelpitiya, Thoranagoda, Udumatta, Batukootuwa, Telecom-Meennana, Meennana, Getahetta, Marambe, Iddamalgoda, Uduwaka 3rd Mile Post, Napawala Temple, Durumpitiya Rubber Factory, Wikumsihagama, Telecom-Durumpitiya, Hewainna, Hinguruhena, Bolokkele, Kalatuwawa, Durumpitiya Rubber, CKT Garment, Dehigahapitiya, Kiyannem, Madola.
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Maniyamgama, Welangalla, Maniyamgama Bomaluwa, Nagoda Land Sale, Dumbarakanda New, Beligas Handiya, Nagoda, Didda Bopetta.
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Iddamalgoda
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Ihala Owita, Hindurangala Erepola, Mahara
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wiyalagoda, Nakandala
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Nedurana New, Kiriporuwa, Mitipola, Mitipola Akkara 26, Gonamaldeniya
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Menikdola, Nedurana, Bulugahapitiya, Paleegala, Boraluwa Paleegala, Paleegala Miyanakolatenna
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Negirikanda, Madanagoda, Pitakanda Medakella, Handukanda Udugala, Paragala, Pussella kanda, Pimbura, Kandaweldola, Nikagoda Aludeniya
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Madala Rubber Factory, Ellawala Hospital, Ellagawa Tex, Dumbara Rubber Factory, Minipura Dumbara, Dumbara Tea Factory, Dumbara Manana, Kuttikanda
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pussella Rubber Factory, Wetummala, Meneripitiya, Watappitiya, Meegastenna, Heminford Rubber State, Diddeniya, Elawulla, Dodangoda, Pannila, Alawalagama, Diyalana, Imbulpitiya, Honalagala, Rosakanda
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Julangate DDLO to Walawanadee Karagahapittaniya. Walawanade School,Karagahapittaniya."
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Weheragodella to D 06 Canel. D 06 Canel,Weheragodella."
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Weheragodella Sub Station. Weheragodella"
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From 97 Junction DDLO to Udawalawe Junction. Buruthakanda,Ranchamadama Manel Place,Ranchamadama,96 New Sub Station, Udawalawe Junction,Thimbolketiya Timber Mill,UdaRanchamadama,Ranchamadama Junction,Ranchamadama ThanakolaMandiya,Thalakella."
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line Gotabhayagama.
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line Gotabhayagama.
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line Gotabhayagama.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line D 05 Canal Udawalawe .
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line D 05 Canal Udawalawe .
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT Line From Sewanagala DDLO to Mihindugama . Laksirigama,Gamunupura,Danduma RE Sewanagala Police,Mihindugama.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Kadurugas Ara ABS to Gangeyaya ABS . VG Rice Mill,Akkara 500,Higura Ara Galwanguwa,Saranga Metal Crusher,Darshanagama, guru Ara,Sethsirigama,Ilukwatta Holiday Banglow,Bimro Tile, Kethsirigama 21 Canel, Rathnaweera Filling Station."
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Maw Ara ABS to Udawalawe Power Station. CEB Quarters,Udawalawe Dam Site,Udawalawe Forest Thanamalwila Road,Walawegama,Ekamuthugama 2,Udawalawe Wild Life,Anandagama, Sampathgama, Katupilagama Water Pump,Kowl Ara Water Pump,Kowl Ara School,Kowl Ara Gamunu Mw,Ginigalpelessa, Muthuminagama,Thalapathgama, Dalukketiya,Habaraluwewa Water Pump,Habaraluwewa Mayuragama, Chandrikaramaya Makuluwagama,Kiriibbanwewa, Udamaw Ara Nelumsirigama,05 Mile Post Thanamalvila Road,Makuluwagama Water pump,Mobitel suger Factory."
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line FromEmbilipitiya Grid Sub Station to ECG Metal Crusher. Kanabedi Ara,Nelna Beeders,ECG Metal Crusher,Banana Farm,Industrial Zone No 01,02."
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line Gotabhayagama . Uruperatta,Padalangala Hospital,Kuttigala,Jayathi Mapiyagama,Army Camp kuttigala."
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line Gotabhayagama . Uruperatta,Padalangala Hospital,Kuttigala,Jayathi Mapiyagama,Army Camp kuttigala."
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line Gotabhayagama . Uruperatta,Padalangala Hospital,Kuttigala,Jayathi Mapiyagama,Army Camp kuttigala."
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Gangeyaya DDLO to 100 Mile Post. Gangeyaya 1,100 Mile Post,99 Junction Gangeyaya 2,Welikdayaya,Gangeyaya Canal16,97 Junction, Thalakella,Uda Ranchamadama 1,Ranchamadama Manel Pedesa,UdaRanchamadama 2 Near Temple,Ranchamadama Thanakolamandiya,Airtel Udawalawe,Udawalawe Junction, Bodimaluwa,Ladiyagala,Buruthakanda,97 1/.2 Thibolketiya."
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Kethsirigama to 21 Canel Sub Station. Kethsirigama,Kethsirigama 21 Canel."
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Embilipitiya Grid Sub Station to Maw Ara ABS. Higura Water pump,D 06 Canel,Bahirawa School,Bahirawa Villege,Indikolapelessa, Dematapelessa,Kiriibban Ara Ayurwedaya,Army Camp Thunkama,Habaraththawela Diulmandiya."
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line D 15 Canel Kuttigala .
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line D 15 Canel Kuttigala .
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Welipathayaya to Mullekumbura . Welipathayaya,We athura,Mullekumbura Panamura."
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Thorakolayaya to Mahapalessa Sub Station. Sooriyagahagoda,Palukatuwa."
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Kowl Ara to Gamunu Mawatha Sub Station. Kowl Ara,Gamunu Mawatha."
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line Embilipitiya Feeder 05. Tunkama,Kadurugasara Junction,Therunnansegama Canal 10, Hagala,Kuttigala Canal D 15,Vehera Godella,Uaruperatta,Kuttigala, Jayathimapiyagama, Padalangala Hospital, Julangate, Karagaha Pittaniya,Walwe Nadee School,Hagala Water Pump, Theraputtabhaya School, KadurugasAra Canal 05."
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line Embilipitiya Feeder 05. Tunkama,Kadurugasara Junction,Therunnansegama Canal 10, Hagala,Kuttigala Canal D 15,Vehera Godella,Uaruperatta,Kuttigala, Jayathimapiyagama, Padalangala Hospital, Julangate, Karagaha Pittaniya,Walwe Nadee School,Hagala Water Pump, Theraputtabhaya School, KadurugasAra Canal 05."
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 HT Line/LT Line Mudunmankada .
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From President College DDLO to Kawanthissapura. School JunctionEmbilipitiya Telecom,Subashi apperral,Yodagama Gamudawa, Modarawana, Embilipitiya Hospital,Kumbugoda Ara,Curcuit Banglow Kanabedi Ara,Pallegama School,Sewana Camp- New Canel Road,Sewana Camp,Kawanthissapura 2 Mullagasyaya,Siluminagama,Heendalukhinna,Suger Resarching Udawalawe,Papolwatta Kawanthissapura,Weerasinghepura Kanabedi Ara,Poly Clinic,Bimbaduyaya Junction."
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Embilipitiya Grid Sub station to Kadurugas Ara DDLO . D 06 Canel Thunkama,Moraketiya 09 Canel,Higura,Bahirawa Villege,Bahirawa School, Indikolapelessa,Dematapelessa,Kriibban Ara Ayurwedaya,Diulmandiya, Chandrikawewa."
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Curcuit Junction DDLO to Curcuit Junction Sub Station. Curcuit Banglow Kanabedi Ara,Weerasinghepura Kanabedi Ara."
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line Buruthakanda Sub Station. Buruthakanda."
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Rideevita DDLO to Emitiyagoda. Hiramadagama,Urubodakanda,Emitiyagoda,Emitiyagoda Metel Crusher,Werahara Welipotha."
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Rideevita DDLO to Emitiyagoda. Hiramadagama,Urubodakanda,Emitiyagoda,Emitiyagoda Metel Crusher,Werahara Welipotha."
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Balangoda LBS to Galpaya ABS.
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Balangoda LBS to Galpaya ABS.
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Balangoda LBS to Galpaya ABS.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Balangoda LBS to Galpaya ABS.
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Manikkawela ABS to Pallebadda DDLO. Pallebadda Town,Balawinna,Nawinna,Pinnakanda,Kosnathota,Kopiwatta,Airtel Tower, Tigo Tower,Miyanakoladeniya,Pallekanda,Henaggegoda,Morayaya Kumburugamuwa 1, Kumburugamuwa 2,Wulpane,Balawinna Concrete works,MoragahaAthura,Telecom Godakawela,Kumbugamuwa School,Manamperigama,Pilagolla,Helaudakanda, Bogahakumbura,Welewatta."
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Kumburugamuwa to Morayaya. Morayaya Kumburugamuwa 1,Kumburugamuwa School,Bogahakumbura, Waulpane, Kolambage Ara Kadamuduna"
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Guruge Lihiniya Metal Crusher to Bisokotuwa. Sankapala Water Pump,Sankapala Temple,Wellewa,Koswetiya Temple, Thelissakatu Athura, Miriswelpotha,Andoluwa I,Andoluwa II Mada Kekanadura, Miriswelpotha Bisokotuwa, Kolabageara, Katukumbura - I,Koongastota, Katukumbura - II,Hingura ara,Karameti ara."
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Koongasthenna DDLO to Illukkumbura. Panana Medagama,Illukkumbura,Panana Hapugasthenna."
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Adoluwa DDLO to Katukumbura . Katukumbura 1 koongastota,Katukumbura 2."
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Balawinna to Moragaha Athura. Moragaha Athura."
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line Nindagamayaya.
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line Nindagamayaya.
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Buluthota Udawela to Thuttiriliyadda .
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Buluthota Udawela to Thuttiriliyadda .
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Buluthota Udawela to Thuttiriliyadda .
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Buluthota Udawela to Thuttiriliyadda .
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Kooppakanda to Omalpe. Dapane North,Batahenkanda,Dorapane,Omalpe,KalugahaHena,Kempane."
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Omalpe DDLO to Kampane Sub Station. KalugahaHena,Kempane."
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Ambagahawehera DDLO to Wisamitura Sub Station. Wisamitura,Papolwathuyaya,Panamura RE,Jandura RE,Athgala,Botiyawewa, Gurumada Walalgoda,Kalugoda,Ambagahawehera."
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line to Ambagahayaya Walalgoda Junction . Muladiyawala 1,2,Bulattawelkanda,Sudugala,Malapalawa."
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Areporuwa Sub Station to Sooriyakanda .
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 LT Line From Areporuwa Sub Station to Sooriyakanda .
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Maduwanwela DDLO kella Junction . Karagahayaya,Kella1,Alubowelaketiya,Udahagoda,Sapugahaladugoda,Dorapane,Dapane Omalpe,Kempane,Ambagahayaya, HbbeliAra, Alubowelaketiya,Kella 2,Kelikanda, Kooppakanda,Dapane North,Batahenkanda Dorapane,Kalugahahena Kempane."
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 "HT Line From Gamakanda to Kalugoda. Gamakanda,Kalugoda."
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 " Dunuwila RE, Mahakanda Waharaka, Basnagoda, Walgampotha, Uruwala medakanda, Malwana Kanda "
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 High pashion garment, Randika Rubber Factory, Kadadara Raththagala, Siyambalawala
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 High pashion garment, Randika Rubber Factory, Kadadara Raththagala, Siyambalawala
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galapitamada, Hallawa, Ebidigala
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Arandara RE Pitagaldeniy, Kirindana Janapadhaya, Iddamalpana temple, Lahupana, Harigala Wanduradeniya, Kinigama, Halmessa janapadhaya, Gurugoda oya MHP
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thembiliyana, Ihala Thalduwa (Gurupasgoda), Thalduwa Mobite, Thalduwa Town, Thalduwa Waththa
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Small Industries, Ranmalu Garment, Nelum Pashion Garment, Yatiyanthota Ground, Yatiyanthota Power Loom, Panawaththa, Meegasthenna, Wenimugu Apperal Factory, Garagoda
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Achchelu Area.
November 5, 2017 08.30-17.30 Stanley Road, Clock Tower Road, Part of Kasthuriyar Road, Power House Road, Victoria Road, Part of Point Pedro Road, Hatton National Bank Regional Office Jaffna, People Leasing & Finance PLC Stanley Road, Peoples Bank Stanley Road, Srinathiya Jewellery Shop, Raja Talkies, LOLC, Gnams Hotel, Topaz, Velanai Junction to Thuraiyoor, Madathuveli, Vallan, Alady Junction, Pungudutheevu, Iruppiddy, Kurikadduvan, Navy Camp Pungudutheevu.
November 1, 2017 08.30-17.30 Garrison Engineer 5th Engineer Service K.K.S, KKS cement factory area, Office of Ceylon Petroleum Corporation KKS.
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nunavil, Kaithady, Navatkuli, Maravanpulo, Thachchanthoppu, Thanankilappu, Kokilaakkandy, Keratheevu Road, Aruguveli, Velanai Junction to Thuraiyoor, Madathuveli, Vallan, Alady Junction, Pungudutheevu, Iruppiddy, Kurikadduvan, Navy Camp Pungudutheevu, Palm Development Research Centre, United Motors Kaithady, Provincial Council Kaithady.
November 12, 2017 08.30-18.00 Stanley Road, Clock Tower Road, Part of Kasthuriyar Road, Power House Road, Victoria Road, Grand Bazzar, Part of Point Pedro Road, Pootharmadam, Kopay Junction, Irupalai, Vaddakkulam, Kaddaippirai, Kalviyankadu, Adiyapatham Road, Nayanmarkaddu, Ramalingam Junction, Kopay Police Station, Milk Board Thirunelveli, GPS Road, Thirunelveli Market, Kalaasaalai Road, Ramalingam Junction to Mudamavadi Kili Kadai, Poonganichcholai, Navali, Mooththavinayagar Kovil, St. Peter’s Church Area, Addakiri, Velakkai, Arasady, Sankaththanai, Chavakachcheri, Kachchai Veethy, Chavakachcheri Town, Nunavil, Base Hospital Chavakchcheri, Courts Complex Chavakachcheri, Velanai Junction to Thuraiyoor, Madathuveli, Vallan, Alady Junction, Pungudutheevu, Iruppiddy, Kurikadduvan, Navy Camp Pungudutheevu, Hatton National Bank Regional Office Jaffna, People Leasing & Finance PLC Stanley Road, Peoples Bank Stanley Road, Srinathiya Jewellery Shop, Raja Talkies, LOLC, Gnams Hotel, Topaz, Hatton National Bank Regional Office Jaffna, Gnams Hotel, Topaz, Annainaga Food City.
November 22, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maruthankerny, Vathitayan, Uduthurai, Kodukkilai, Aliyavalai, Vettrilaikerny, Kaddiakadu, Kervil, Army Camp Vettrilaikerny, Army Camp Kaddikadu.
November 19, 2017 08.30-18.00 Arasarkerny, Kachchaiveli, Karampakam, Tharmakerny, Mugamalai, Iththavil, Eluthumadduval, Usan, Kilaly, Vidaththatpalai, Ketpeli, Mirusuvil West, Thavasikkulam, Navalady, Varuthalaivillan, Veemankamam, Thaiyiddy, Air force Palaly, Tokyo Cement Mirusuvil, 52 Division Army Camp Mirusuvil, Stanley Road, Clock Tower Road, Part of Kasthuriyar Road, Power House Road, Victoria Road, Grand Bazzar, Part of Point Pedro Road.
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nunavil, Kaithady, Navatkuli, Maravanpulo, Thachchanthoppu, Thanankilappu, Kokilaakkandy, Keratheevu Road, Aruguveli, Palm Development Research Centre, United Motors Kaithady, Provincial Council Kaithady
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Achchelu Area.
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maruthankerny, Vathitayan, Uduthurai, Kodukkilai, Aliyavalai, Vettrilaikerny, Kaddiakadu, Kervil, Army Camp Vettrilaikerny, Army Camp Kaddikadu
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.30 Pootharmadam, Kopay Junction, Irupalai, Vaddakkulam, Kaddaippirai, Kalviyankadu, Adiyapatham Road, Nayanmarkaddu, Ramalingam Junction, Kopay Police Station, Milk Board Thirunelveli, GPS Road, Thirunelveli Market, Kalasalai Road, Ramalingam Junction to Mudamavadi Kili Kadai, Poonganichcholai, Velanai Junction to Thuraiyoor, Madathuveli, Vallan, Alady Junction, Pungudutheevu, Iruppiddy, Kurikadduvan, Hospital Road (Karainagar Road Junction to K.k.S Road Junction), Seenivasagam Road, A Part of Sivan Pannai Road, K.K.S Road From Thuraiyappa Stadium to Saththirasanthy, Chappal Street, Jaffna 1st, 2nd, 3rd & 4th Cross Street to Vempady Road Junction, Main Road (Thuraiyappa Stadium to Vijitha Cafe), Police Station Jaffna, Telecom Jaffna, Jaffna Public Library, District Courts Complex Jaffna, Regional Manager Office National water Supply & Drainage Board, STS Eye Hospital, Navy Camp Pungudutheevu
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nunavil, Kaithady, Navatkuli, Maravanpulo, Thachchanthoppu, Thanankilappu, Kokilaakkandy, Keratheevu Road, Aruguveli, Palm Development Research Centre, United Motors Kaithady, Provincial Council Kaithady.
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karaikaddukulam, Nachchikkuda, Nagapaduvan, Mulankavil, Kumulamunai, Pallavarayankaddu, Vellankulam, SLLI Kaneshapuram Vellankulam, 651th Brigade, 652th Brigade, 2nd Commando Regiment Army Camp, Nachchikkuda Navy Camp, Iyas Mohamad Ice factory.
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kowdarimunai Area
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mallavi, Anichchankulam, Barathinagar, Thirunagar, Yogapuram, Therankandal, Alankulam, Thenniyankulam, Thunukkai, Vinayagapuram, Kalvilan, Pillaiyar Rice Mill, Modern Rice Mill, 65 Infantry, NWS&DB Mallavi
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 Vellankulam Area, Army Camp Ganeshapuram
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karaikaddukulam,
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kowdarimunai Area, Olumadhu, Senaippilavu, Othiyamalai, Paddikudiyiruppu, Maruthodai, Katkulam, Kovilpuliyankulam, Mobitel Tower Nedunkerny, Water Board Nedunkerny, Kanakarayankulam, Kurisuddakulam, Parasankulam, Puthukulam, Puthoor, Puliyankulam.
November 12, 2017 09.00-17.00 Army camp I Kokkavil, Army camp II Kokkavil
November 11, 2017 10.00-17.00 Chilawathai, Uduppikkulam, Alampil, Kumulamunai, Semmalai, Naayaru, Kokkuththoduvai, Karunaddankeny, Kokkilai, Fisheries Cooperation, Anthonipillai Ice Factory.
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Navatkadu
November 26, 2017 09.00-17.00 Ambalapperumal, Koddaikaddi
November 25, 2017 10.00-17.00 Part of Mulliyavalai
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karaikaddukulam,
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Olumadhu, Senaippilavu, Othiyamalai, Paddikudiyiruppu, Maruthodai, Katkulam, Kovilpuliyankulam, Mobitel Tower Nedunkerny, Water Board Nedunkerny,
November 3, 2017 08.00-17.00 Salampaikulam Area, Salampaikulam New Housing Scheme
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Salampaikulam Area, Salampaikulam New Housing Scheme
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kurukkalputhukulam, Kurukaloor, Parayanalankulam, Neeliyamottai
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kurukkalputhukulam, Kurukaloor, Parayanalankulam, Neeliyamottai
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Salampaikulam Area, Salampaikulam New Housing Scheme
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.30 Kurukkalputhukulam, Kurukaloor, Parayanalankulam, Neeliyamottai, Vavuniya Town, Ramapikulam, Soosaipillayarkulam, Horawapothana Road, Station Road, Park Road, Kandy Road (A9 Road), 1st and 2nd Cross Street, Mathavuwaithakulam, Moonrumurippu, Thavasikulam, Goodshed Road, Thonikkal, Pandarikulam, Eerapperiyakulam, Veragama, Katkundamahu, Aluthgama, Alagalla, Pahala Aluthwatha, Pubuthugama, Kurnthupiddiya, Army Camp Boo-Oya, Army Camp Eerapperiyakulam, SLBC Eerapperiyakulam, Gargills Food City, Mandarin Garments, Kowloom Garments, Globe Rice Mill, Air Force Army Camp, Oviya Hotel, Rani Rice Mill, SVR Mill, Peoples Bank, NSB, Srilanka Telecom, Vavuniya General Hospital.
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kurukkalputhukulam, Kurukaloor, Parayanalankulam, Neeliyamottai
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kurukkalputhukulam, Kurukaloor, Parayanalankulam, Neeliyamottai
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.30 Kurukkalputhukulam, Kurukaloor, Parayanalankulam, Neeliyamottai, Neriyakulam, Sinnasippikulam, Iluppaikulam, Alagapuri, Thudduvakai, Muthaliyarkulam, Kappachchi, Muhaththankulam, Kandasaminagar, Nithikulam, Sanmuhapuram, Kankankulam, Cheddikulam, Puliyalankulam, Kanthinagar, Arasadikulam, Gayasingapura Camp, Cheddikulam Telecom, Zone 06, Cheddikulam Hospital, Parayanalankulam to Mahathankulam, Menic farm.
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kurukkalputhukulam, Kurukaloor, Parayanalankulam, Neeliyamottai.
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.30 Bazaar Street, Mill Road, Tharmalinkam Street, Market Circular Road, Iluppaiyadi.
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Katpakapuram Village, Pampaimadhu Village.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.30 Attampaskoda Village, Thavasikkulam Village, Maharambaikualam, Thasnagar, Poonthottam, Thetkiluppaikulam.
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.30 Attampaskoda Village, Thavasikkulam Village.
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.30 Pampaimadhu Village, Attampaskoda Village, Katpakapuram Village, Thavasikkulam Village.
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.30 Pampaimadhu Village, Attampaskoda Village, Katpakapuram Village, Thavasikkulam Village
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.30 Attampaskoda Village, Thavasikkulam Village.
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.30 Pampaimadhu Village, Katpakapuram Village, Eerapperiyakulam, Veragama, Katkundamahu, Aluthgama, Alagalla, Pahala Aluthwatha, Pubuthugama, Kurnthupiddiya, Army Camp Boo-Oya, Army Camp Eerapperiyakulam, SLBC Eerapperiyakulam.
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Katpakapuram Village, Pampaimadhu Village.
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.30 Bazaar Street, Mill Road, Tharmalinkam Street, Market Circular Road, Iluppaiyadi.
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Paddanichchoor through Nelukkulam Junction to Rasenthirakulam, Omega Line, Arasan Rice Mill, Siyam Rice Mill, Srirangam Rice Mill, Theiventhiram Rice Mill, Sujan Rice Mill, Ashwi Rice Mill, Jeevan Rice Mill, Pampaimadhu Village, Katpakapuram Village.
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.30 Thavasikkulam Village, Mathavuvaiththakulam
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pampaimadhu Village, Katpakapuram Village, Nelukkulam to Pampaimadhu, Technical College Nelukkulam, Pamapaimadhu University
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.30 Murunkan Area
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pampaimadhu Village, Katpakapuram Village
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pampaimadhu Village, Katpakapuram Village
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.30 Bazaar Street, Mill Road, Tharmalinkam Street, Market Circular Road, Iluppaiyadi
November 3, 2017 08.00-17.30 Murunkan Area
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.30 Murunkan Area
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.30 Murunkan Area
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.30 Tharapuram Area, Tharapuram Housing Scheme
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Ujilankulam to Thalaimannar, Vankalai Navy Camp, Vankalai Water Supply, Adampan Water Board, Kamalampikai Rice Mill, Manthai Salt Factory, CTB Mannar, Geery Ice Factory, Mannar Hospital, Mannar Water Supply, Telecom Mannar, Ave Maria Ice Factory, Timex Garment, STF Camp, Erukkalampitty Pump House, Pesalai Palmayrah House, Vankalaipadu Ice Factory, Pesalai Ice Factory, Fisheries Corporation, Anthonipillai Ice Factory, Coolmen Ice Factory, Thalaimannar Hospital, Thalaimannar Navy Camp, China Harbor.
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wijethunga Rice Mill, Rathmale 1 (5-Ela), Armane, Kuda Nelubewa, Somarathna Rice Mill, Jayanthi Rice Mill, Diulwewa, Turuwila, Hidogama, Selesthimaduwa, Maha Nelubewa, Hindogama, Rajika Rice Mill (Nachchaduwa), Srawasthipura, Kodigalegama, Moragoda 1, Madawalagama, Athuruwella,Nachchaduwa, Moragoda 2, Tesco Lanka Rice Mill, Nellikulama, Siyambalagaswewa, (Wettankulama), Dangahakadawala Korakahawewa, Rathmale 2, Senapura Kaluwila, Water Board, Thuruwila, Water Board, Thuruwila (Wewa), Plastic Industree (Pvt) Ltd, Nachchaduwa Telecom, Kudawewa Nelumbewa, Diulwewa New, Sinnikkulama , Kirimetiyawa, Kaluvila School Road, Suhadagama, Srawasthipura Naga Viharaya, Mawatha, Halmillakulama, , Acharigama, Water Board, Athuruwella, Pahala Katugampalayagama, Rijka Rice Mill,Nachchaduwa, Nachchaduwa 2, 
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Baladaksha Mawatha, Diganegama, Vihara Medawachchiya, Katukeliyawa, Karambewa, Galkadawala, Ralapanawa, Lolugaswewa, Brick Stove, Kokkichchiya, Dewanampiyathissapura, Thisawewa, Arippu Road, Baladaksha Mawatha Junction, Lankaramaya, Perimiyankulama, Katukeliyawa, Deepthigama, Abayagiriya III, Gomodh Citadel Hotel Lolugaswewa, Ashokaramaya, 
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 New Bus Stand 1, Dahaiyagama Junction, New Bus Stand 3, New Sodiak Filling Station, Dahaiyagama 3, Family Super (Alankulama), New Bustand 4, New Bus Stand (Near Pola ) 5, DGM (CEB), 
November 2, 2017 06.00-16.00 Ghanikkulama, Sucharithagama, Yahalegama, Vihara Halmillakulama, Wijepura 1 (Junction), Wijepura 3 (Cemetry), Nufra Rice Mill, Korakahawewa, Design Studio, Pandulagama, Army Camp, Thisa wewa, Pothanegama, Paladikulama, Army Camp, Engineer Regiment,, Dharmapala Mawatha, Maha Paladikulama, Thisawewa Kele,Land Sale Project, Ghanikkulama New Grig, Heritage Hotel, Pandukabhaya Mawatha, Feelix Perera & Company, Pandulagama, Vijepura iv, Airtel Tower Pandulagama, 
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00  Chinthakawaththa jafnaa junction, Army Camp, Saliyapura, Elders’ Home, Paddy Marketing Board 2, Saliyapura, KTS, Fertilizer Company, Jaffna Junction 1, Readywear Industries,  Jayanthigama,  Mankadawala Galwala Junction, Saliyapura Army camp,, Bandara Puliyankulama, Jaffna Junction 2, Rajarata Univecity, Puliyankulama 1, Water Supply, Jaffna Junction, Rajarata University, Puliyankulama 3, Theppankulama, Puliyankulama, Undiyagama, Rajarata Univercity, Puliyankulama , Theppankulama Village, United Motors Jaffna Junction, Agstar Fertilizers, Puliyankulama, Mahakalaththewa - 1, Mahakalaththewa - 2, Kurundankulama, Pullayar Junction, Autoways, Thannayamkulama, Saliya Mawatha, Thekka Waththa Saliya Mawatha, Mahakalaththewa, Arunagama, Thariyankulama, Mathale Junction, MTTNetwork, Abhimansala, Bandiyankulama, Ichchankulama Quarters, Arunagma, Mahakalaththewa, Viji Trading Company (Pvt) Ltd, Mahindarathna Rice Mill Saliya Mawatha, Happy Leoni Hotel, Mahawelawaththa, Avasta resort - Anuradhapura,
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gambirisgaswewa, Galpoththegama, Aluthgama, Kiulekada, Asirikgama, Katugampalayagama, Ihala Kagollewa, Wanni Palugollewa, Pahiwalayagama - Aluthgama Junction,  Pudukkulama,  Kahagallewa,  Helambagaswewa 1, Helambagaswewa 2, 
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Wijepura 3 (Cemetry), Pandukabhaya Mawatha, 
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Vihara Halmillakulama, Nufra Rice Mill, Korakahawewa, Design Studio, Pandulagama, Army Camp, Thisa wewa, , kete handiya , Pothanegama, Kada 50 1, Irrigation, Nidahas Mawatha, Gewal 55, Army Camp, Anuradhapura, Air Force Camp, Pubudupura 1, Sirimewan Uyana, SOS, Army Camp, Engineer Regiment,, Pubudupura 2, Kashyapa Mawatha, Buddhagaya Mawatha, Nuwarawewa Road (Air Port), Thisawewa Kele,Land Sale Project, Heritage Hotel, Feelix Perera & Company, Pandulagama, Kada 50 2, Airtel Tower Pandulagama, 
November 2, 2017 06.00-16.00 Entired Area of Nochchiyagama CSC.
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nikawewa Junction ,  Kokunnewa 1 ,  Ranorawa ,  Ambagahawewa ,  Ittikulama ,  Kukulkatuwa ,  Aliyaviddawewa ,  Ambagahawewa 02 (Ehetuwagama) ,  Bogahawewa ,  Kokunnewa 2 ,  Madadenigama ,  Mahalindawewa , Kudawewa, South Bank Mahalindawewa, 
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nikawewa Junction ,  Kokunnewa 1 ,  Ranorawa ,  Ambagahawewa ,  Ittikulama ,  Kukulkatuwa ,  Aliyaviddawewa ,  Ambagahawewa 02 (Ehetuwagama) ,  Bogahawewa ,  Kokunnewa 2 ,  Madadenigama ,  Mahalindawewa , Kudawewa, South Bank Mahalindawewa, 
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nikawewa Junction ,  Kokunnewa 1 ,  Ranorawa ,  Ambagahawewa ,  Ittikulama ,  Kukulkatuwa ,  Aliyaviddawewa ,  Ambagahawewa 02 (Ehetuwagama) ,  Bogahawewa ,  Kokunnewa 2 ,  Madadenigama ,  Mahalindawewa , Kudawewa, South Bank Mahalindawewa, 
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Maningamuwa II, Sanpack Lanka(PVT) Ltd, Ehetuwewe I,  Vihara Kallanchiya ,  Maha Mankadawala ,  Elayapaththuwa ,  Elayapaththuwa Tile Factory ,  Maningamuwa 1 ,  Maningamuwa 2 ,  Maha Ahatuwewa ,  Kuda Ahatuwewa ,  Oyamaduwa Junction ,  New Oyamaduwa, Maha Nikawewa ,  Halanbewa, Dunumadalawa ,  Kadurupitiya ,  Wannihalabewa ,  Nawodagama 1 ,  Thambiyawa ,  Billewa ,  Thanthirimale ,  Army Camp,Thanthirimale ,  Katupotha ,  Army Camp,Bogoda ,  Athdathkalla ,  Ulukkulama 1 ,  Pemaduwa Town ,  Asokamalagama ,  Galkoriya ,  Bogas Handiya ,  Track-02, Vilachchiya ,  Kiralpatiyawa ,  Kukulkatuwa,Vilachchiya ,  Buruthagas Handiya ,  Ulukkulama 2 ,  Ilupankadawala ,  Samagipura ,  Ilandagahawewa 1 ,  Ilandagahawewa 2 ,  Water Board Korakahawewa ,  Palm Garden Hotel ,  Pemaduwa Water Supply ,  Dunumadalawa Water Supply ,  Thuppitiyawa ,  Oyamaduwa Junction, Medaoyamaduwa ,  Korakahawewa ,  Bogoda Water Project ,  Vihara Medawachchiya ,  Bandaragama ,  Wasana Rice Mill,Pemaduwa , SDK United Agreerenture(pvt) Ltd Korakahawewe,  Navodhagama,Godagahawewa ,  Sandamaleliya , Dangas wewa ,  Ruwanpura,Ruwangama Kosabewa ,  Ehatuwewa, Maha Halmillewa ,  Navodagama, Siyambalagaswewa , Korakahawewa, Pandulagama,Water Board Traning school,  Oyamaduwa,Water Project ,  Dematamalgama , Saliyagama ,  Oyamaduwa, NWSDBoard ,  Maha Billewa, ,  Pemaduwa 2 (Diulgas handiya),  Malwathuoya (Settikulama Road) ,  Kibulwewa ,  Samagipura,Kudagama ,  Oyamaduwa Deyata Kirula Site ,  Oyamaduwa Deyata Kirula Water Intake , Water Terminate Plant, Thanthirimale,  Ethdathkala, Thuppitiyawa,  Kokkichchiya, Ruwanmaduwa, Upathissagama, Navodagama (Wannihelabewa), Madurupitigama, Vilpaththu Entrance, Manel wewa Weliwewa, Helamba wewa, NAVY Camp Oyamaduwa, 407 Pahala Thalawa, 369 Sandamal Eliya, Sivalapitiya, Maha Ahatuwewa, Ulukkulama, Navodagama Bandaragema, Tristar Industrial Explosives (pvt) Ltd, Randoowa, 
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nawa Theldeniya
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Nikawewa Junction ,  Kokunnewa 1 ,  Ranorawa ,  Ambagahawewa ,  Ittikulama ,  Kukulkatuwa ,  Aliyaviddawewa ,  Ambagahawewa 02 (Ehetuwagama) ,  Bogahawewa ,  Kokunnewa 2 ,  Madadenigama ,  Mahalindawewa , Kudawewa, South Bank Mahalindawewa, 
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wewaldigiliya, Moragaswewa Junction, Katupotha Aramaya, 
November 2, 2017 06.00-16.30 Siyabalagaswewe ii, Irahadaketuwewa, Wewaldigiliya, Moragaswewa Junction, Galkulama MTC,  Galwaduwagama,  Jayawardhana Metal Crusher, Kalaththewa Army Camp, Irrigation Camp Nachchaduwe, Keerikkulama, Wannammaduwa, DSITile Factory, Ihalawewa, Mahawannammaduwa New, Wellaragama, Sashan Rice Mill Galkulama, Katupotha Aramaya, Mobitel Tower Kawarakkulama, Compost Project Keerikkulama, Army Camp, Galkulama, 77 ¼ Mile Post Galkulama, 
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Parangiyawadiya, Muslim Walahaviddawewa, Nabadawewa, Aluthoya Road, Horowpathana, Pattiyawela, Habagama, Puliyankadawewa, Wahagahapuwewa, Diyathithatha Wewa, Galkandewewa, Nambakada, Idiwewa, 
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Rathmale, Upuldeniya, Gangurewa, Paluwewa, Kuda Galenbidunuwewa, Upuldeniya 06 Mile Post, 
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Siyabalagaswewe ii, Irahadaketuwewa, Wewaldigiliya, Moragaswewa Junction, Wellaragama, Katupotha Aramaya, 77 ¼ Mile Post Galkulama, 
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Komarikawala, Pandarellewa, Meeminnawala, Kohombagaskada, Siwdisagama, Mukiriyawa, Weligollewa, Panwella, Tikkanpothana, Ambagaswewa Dambagolla, Mahawewa, Wirandagollewa,  Kumbukgollewa,  Kallaththewa,  Dekethipothana,  Bambarahela,  Kumbukwewa, Meeminnawala, Oluwewa, Dematawewa,  Dematawewa,  Warapothana,  Meehodawewa,  Pattilappuwa, Diulwewa, Komarikawala,  Mahapothana,  Janasavigama, Panwella Kurunduwewa, Rabapothana, JKTradelink (pvt) Lkd, 
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Olugaskadawala, Kiriibbewa I, Koonwewa, Diganhalmillawewa, Rambawana, Kiriibbewa 2, Walahaviddawewa 1, Mahakumbukwewa, Palippathana, Bogahawila, Kahatagasdigiliya Town, Kudamessalewa, Kahatagasdigiliya Hospital,  Thalgahapothana,  Diyamailagaswewa, Mekichchawa, Gama Mahagewewa,  Morakewa,  Mukkarawewa, Parangiyawadiya, Horowpothana Town, Maradankadawala Akkara 100, Horowpathana Rice Mill, PMB Rice Mill,, Anaolondewa, Water Board Kahatagasdigiliya, Andaragollewa, Telecom Horowpothna,  Kapugollewa,  Ethalawetunuwewa,  Kokmaduwa, Morawewa, Rasnekawewa, Kuda Nekutunuwewa, Kulumeemakada, Muslim Walahaviddawewa, Nabadawewa, Kahatagasdigiliya Water Board,  Nayakapuwewa,  Weerasole,  Nanumillawewa, Horowpathana BOC, Aluthoya Road, Horowpathana, Ralapanawa, Pattiwewa, Ihala Diulwewa, Wadigawewa Water Board, Kahatagasdigiliya Filling Center, BOC Kahatagasdigiliya, Pattiyawela, Ritigahawewa, Katuwaragallewa, Rathmale Suhadagama,  Habagama,  Dunuwaththegama, Dialog Telecom Rathmalgahawewa, Dialog Telecom Morakewa, Kelenikawewa, Pahala Diulwewa, Lilee Rice Mill, Puliyankadawewa, Rambewa, Kahatagasdigiliya, Thambarawewa, Trinco Road, Horowpothana, Kiwlekada Gammanaya, Mahaambagaswewa, Ihalagama, Horowpothana,  Maradammaduwa,  Mawathawewa,  Dutuwewa,  Meegahadigiliya,  Nelugollekada,  Wagollekada,  Welimuwapothana, Samanala Metel Crusher,  Pahalakumbukgollewa, Muslim Nikawewa, Diulwewa, Maha Halmillawewa,  Weliwewa, Wadigawewa,Mukalanhena, Paragaha Ulpatha, Koongollewa, Ralapanawa, Galkandegama, Kanhidhigama 1, Welanagaha Ulpotha, Welimuwapothana,, Rambewa Village, Kadurugaskada, Digan Halmillawewa, Eli kibulawala, Thimbiraththawala, Mawathawewa, Wahagahapuwewa, Walahaviddawewa 2, Galkandegama, Kanhidhigama 2, Moragahawela, Maga Engineering Maradankadawala, Horowpothana, Galahitiyagama, Diyathithatha Wewa, Galkandewewa, Mukkarawewa, Lewasapiriwewa, Captain Rice Mill, Kahatagasdigiliya, HG Nandalal, Maradankadawala, Lucky Rice Mill,Horowpothana, Rambewa Horowpathana, Thurukkuragama, Sadamalagama, Nambakada, Siyambalewa, Elapathwewa, Kethawewa, Idiwewa, Wild Life Office Motagoonewa, Ihalaagunnochchiya,
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Walahaviddawewa 1, Mukkarawewa,  Ihalaagunnochchiya,  Rasnekawewa,  Kulumeemakada,  Ihalagama, Horowpothana, Welimuwapothana, Pahalakumbukgollewa, Muslim Nikawewa, Paragaha Ulpatha, Welimuwapothana,, Eli kibulawala, Thimbiraththawala, Mawathawewa, Walahaviddawewa 2, Mukkarawewa, Lewasapiriwewa, Wild Life Office Motagoonewa, 
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 3, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Lolugaswewa, PahalaThammennawa, Kodiyabendawewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa,  Gurukandegama,  Puhudiula, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 3, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Isinbessagala 1, Mahadiulwewa, Parana Halmillewa,  Dutuwewa,  Atambagaskada,  Ataweeragollewa,  Athakada, Hirallugama, Gonameriyawa, Win Time Garment, Kebithigollewa,  Koongollewa,  Lunupehichchawa, Kebithigollewa, 15th Mile Post,  Moragoda,  Lolugaswewa,  PahalaThammennawa, Gonamariyawa Nawa Gammanaya,  Kodiyabendawewa,  Handagama, Thimbiriwewa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Isinbessagala, Thammennawa, Moragoda Stage ii, Gurukandegama,Puhudiula, Handagala Road, 20 Wela, Arthikamadyasthanaya, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, Hirallugama, Nawa Gammanaya, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Lolugaswewa, Maithree Upahara Gammanaya Lolugaswawa, 
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Railway Town, Timber Cooperation, Walpola, Paddy Marketing Board, Kadawathgama, Walpola Water Supply, Viralmurippuwa, CEC (Pvt) Ltd, Wiralmuruppuwa,Thulawiliya, Agirikanda,Kebithigollewa Cross Road, Kudawalpola, Pankeewa, Lidahitidamana, Kudagama - Puleliya, 
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bandara Ulpatha, Kurulugama, Muslim Ataweerawewa, Nabadawewa, Kalawediulpotha, 
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 CTB, Karapikkada, Medawachchiya, , BOC, Medawachchiya, HNB Medawachchiya, 
December 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
December 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
December 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
December 3, 2017 08.00-17.00 Parana Halmillewa, Dutuwewa, Atambagaskada, Koongollewa, Lunupehichchawa, Kudagama, Nabadawewa, Puhudiula, Aluth Halmillewa 2, Warakkewa, Poonawa, 
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galkulama 2, Army Camp Galkulama, Aliwanguwa ii, Aliwanguwai, Palugaswanguwa, Sri Pura, Kalayathanaya Junction, Sripura, Telecom,Sripura, Gamunupura, Veheragoda,Kalapura, Seva Janapadaya, Jayanthiwewa i, Jayanthiwewa ii, Pragathipura, Seevalipura, Kolongolla Welielagama, Balayawewa 1, Balayawewa 2, Yaya 10 Jayanthiwewa, Kawanthissapura 1, Kawanthissapura 2, Padavi Sri Thissapura, Unagaswewa,  Lassanagama,  Mihindupura,  Samanpura, Siripura Yaya 10, Halambawewa III, Halambawewa II, Halabawewa i, Singhapura Army Camp, Singhapura, Tennamarnwadiya Camp, Thennamaranwadiya, No 31,Singhapura, D 12, Maithripura,  D 10, Maithripura, Padaviya 3, Koonwewa II - Kelebogaswewa, 
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Padaviya Town, Padaviya CSC (CEB), Padaviya, Police, Bisokotuwa, 
November 2, 2017 08.30-17.00 Galenbidunuwewa Yaya 05, Kuda Galenbindunuwewa,  Siyabalawa,  Wembuwewa,  182, Siwalakulama, Wambuwewa, 
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Galenbidunuwewa Yaya 05, Kuda Galenbindunuwewa,  Siyabalawa,  Wembuwewa,  182, Siwalakulama, Wambuwewa, 
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Galenbidunuwewa Yaya 05, Kuda Galenbindunuwewa,  Siyabalawa,  Wembuwewa,  182, Siwalakulama, Wambuwewa, 
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Galenbidunuwewa Yaya 05, Kuda Galenbindunuwewa,  Siyabalawa,  Wembuwewa,  182, Siwalakulama, Wambuwewa, 
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Puliyankulama, Kalawewa,Left Bank, Uragollewa, PMB,Kalawewa, Weli Akkaraya, Awkana Walawwegama, Kalawewa Pannuma,  Balaluwewa,  Karavilagala,  Aliyamalagala, Telecom, Nawagaththegama, Negama Rice Mill, Udanagama, Negama,Musnawa, Kelaa Medawachchiya, Negama Karmantha Puraya, Thammennawa Temple,  Kadulugamuwa,  Indigollewa,  Habarawaththa, Miriyampitigama, Palagala Junction,  Wetakoluwewa,  Budugehinna,  Dikwennagama, Andiyagala Junction, Kahalla, Maneruwa, Meewewa Junction, Telecom Negama, Udanagama Junction, Diyawara Gammanaya, (Kalawewa),  Wambatuwewa,  Ambagahawewa, Kalu Arachchiyagama,  Galpaya, Dematagollewa, Kalawewa Pump House, Fisheries Field Training Centre,Kalawewa, Meditation Center, Maneruwa, Kapulanda, Water Board,Kekirawa Water Pump,  Manakate,  Bamunugama, Palagala,  Narangaswewa, Moroththegama, Kalugala Yaya 01, Five Star Rice Mill,Vijithapura, Ellewewa, Kalugala Yaya 01 ii, Palbandiyawa,Mahavee Henyaya, Oththapauwa, Sun Rice Mill, Kalawewa,  Kadurugaswewa,  Manamperiyagama,  Kalawewa Water Treatmet Plant, Koralayagama,  Kirindiwatta, Negama 2, Budugehinaa, Siyabalagaha wewa, Budugehinna, Moreththogama.
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Mudaperumagama, (Faleel Rice Mill), Palu Kumbukwewa,  Hiripitiyagama,  Karambewa,  Alahasperumagama , Ipalogama, Rainbow Fashion, (PVT) Ltd,  Aswedduma, Aluth Ganthiriyagama, Kagama,5 Ela,  Ganthiriyagama,  Manewa, Gonapathirawa i, Udenigama,Mihindugama, Senapura, (Laksman Rice Mill), Yaya 02,Senapura, Aluviharegama, Dhrmasena Rice Mill, Rajarathna Soya,Maldenipura, Siwalagala, Kadiyangalla, Palugaswewa,Farm 02, Kagama 02, Ranaviru Gammanaya II, Ranaviru Gammanaya,  Godayaya, Ipalogama,  Gonapathirawa Town, Kottalbadda,Technical Centre, Vijithapura Rice Mill,Hiripitiyagama, Ipologama Ranaviru Gammanaya iii, Ipologama Ranaviru Gammanaya iv, Ipologama Ranaviru Gammanaya v, Ipologama Ranaviru Gammanaya-vi, Ranaviru Gammanaya VII, Kadiyangalla Yoda Ela, Ipologama 510,Kadiyangalla Thulana,  Dambewatuna,  Shanthgama, Ipalogama,  Galviharawewa, Aluth akkaraya kala karabewa, Kagama 1 Eala, Hiripitiyagama II, Wedinigama, Akkara 500.
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Iluppukanniya Deewara Gammanaya, Karuwalagaswewa
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Iluppukanniya Deewara Gammanaya, Karuwalagaswewa
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Bediwewa, Kaluebe, Mahadiulwewa, Ritigala Forest.
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Bediwewa, Kaluebe, Mahadiulwewa, Ritigala Forest.
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Yakalla, Gomarankalla, Track-17, Hurulu Meegahapattiya,  Ilukbadayagama,  Galenbidunuwewa Yaya 05, Hurulu Meegahapattiya,Water Project, Iluppukanniya Deewara Gammanaya, Yakalla,Ulpathapara, Ihalagalkulama, Kuda Galenbindunuwewa, Siyabalawa,  Wembuwewa, 182, Siwalakulama, Wambuwewa,  Pahaladikwewa,  Karuwalagaswewa
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galenbindunuwewa Town, Galenbindunuwewa Telecom, Ulpathgama, Upuldeniya, 21 Colony, Ellewewa, Galenbidunuwewa,Water pump, Ashwayabendiwewa, Himbutugollewa, Koonwewa,Upuldeniya, Kannimaduwa, Ihalagama, Oshani metel Crusher,Aliwanguwa, Karakola Wewa Village, Ellewewa,Galenbindunuwewa, Kamalwewa, Dunumadalawa- Oluthalagala, Upuldeniya, Hibatugollewa, Tharanagollewa, Upuldeniya ware house, Dutuwewa 1, Hurulu Nikawewa, Kiulekada, Paddy Stores,Gatalawa, Padikaramaduwa,Kurunegala Kolaniya, Maithreegama,Padikaramaduwa, Padikaramaduwa,Nuwaraeli Kolaniya , Kithulgollewa, Dutuwewa Kolaniya, Dutuwewa Paranagama, Kokawewa, Dutuwewa 2, Aluthwewa I, Aluthwewa II, Nuwaraeli Kolaniya,Water Pump, Gatalawa,Water Project, Rathmalwetiya, Hurulunikawewa 02, Perattupalagama, Swashakthigama, Hurulu Kumbukwewa, Thiththa Ellawa, Kokawewa,169, Rathmalgahawewa,Janasirigama, Garadiya Ulpatha, Mahasengama, Kawarakkulama, Pubudugama, Bamunoththuwa 1, Bamunoththuwa 2, Gewal 11 kolaniya,
November 18, 2017 08.00-12.00 Horivila, Horivilagama, Galapitagala, Ulpotha, Ganewalpola, Sandamalgama, Bediwewa, Nawakkulama, Alagollewa, Unagollewa, Kaluebe, Mahadiulwewa, Saheed Brothers, Ritigala Forest, Ritigala Adiyakanda Aranya Senasanaya, Manankattiya,Galketiyawa, Karambewa, (ARMAshami), Galapitagala, (Koswaththa,Bungalow), Uththupitiya, Muriyankadawala, Amunochchiya , Shinko Lanka Trading Com(pvt) Ltd, Ulpotha ganewalpola, Pudukkulama, Labunoruwa, Pethis Rambewa, Panditha Rambewa, Mee Ellewa,  Piththala Konderama, Bodiliyagama, Helio's Renevable (PVT) Ltd, Labunoruwa i,  Labunoruwa ii,  Eruwewa II, Karabe, Sadakalum matal cruisher labunoruwa,  Kadupagama, Ihala Ambathale ii, Akkara 20 village yakalla, Divulwewa, Hello's, Renevable (Pvt) LtdPudukkulama, Labunoruwa, Pethis Rambewa, Panditha Rambewa, Mee Ellewa,  Piththala Konderama, Bodiliyagama, Helio's Renevable (PVT) Ltd, Labunoruwa i,  Labunoruwa ii,  Eruwewa II, Karabe, Sadakalum matal cruisher labunoruwa,  Kadupagama, Ihala Ambathale ii, Akkara 20 village yakalla, Divulwewa, Hello's, Renevable (Pvt) Ltd
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Nelliyagama, Wlaswewa, Awkana Temple, Kelegama, Galnewa Water Pump, Hadungama, Galnewa Town, Helabadugama, Alubadda, Sirimagama, Ranaviru Gammanaya,Galnewa 1, Nelliyagama Refuges Camp, Oththappuwa,Yadinigama, DS Walaswewa, Manamperiyagama, Galnewa Town II, Galnewa Town III, Helabadugama, 
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Hurulu Meegahapattiya, Hurulu Meegahapattiya,Water Project.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Hurulu Meegahapattiya, Hurulu Meegahapattiya,Water Project.
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Pudukkulama, Labunoruwa, Pethis Rambewa, Panditha Rambewa, Mee Ellewa,  Piththala Konderama, Bodiliyagama, Helio's Renevable (PVT) Ltd, Labunoruwa i,  Labunoruwa ii,  Eruwewa II, Karabe, Sadakalum matal cruisher labunoruwa,  Kadupagama, Ihala Ambathale ii, Akkara 100 village yakalla, Divulwewa, Hello's, Renevable (Pvt) Ltd
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Pudukkulama, Labunoruwa, Pethis Rambewa, Panditha Rambewa, Mee Ellewa,  Piththala Konderama, Bodiliyagama, Helio's Renevable (PVT) Ltd, Labunoruwa i,  Labunoruwa ii,  Eruwewa II, Karabe, Sadakalum matal cruisher labunoruwa,  Kadupagama, Ihala Ambathale ii, Akkara 100 village yakalla, Divulwewa, Hello's, Renevable (Pvt) Ltd
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Pudukkulama, Labunoruwa, Pethis Rambewa, Panditha Rambewa, Mee Ellewa,  Piththala Konderama, Bodiliyagama, Helio's Renevable (PVT) Ltd, Labunoruwa i,  Labunoruwa ii,  Eruwewa II, Karabe, Sadakalum matal cruisher labunoruwa,  Kadupagama, Ihala Ambathale ii, Akkara 100 village yakalla, Divulwewa, Hello's, Renevable (Pvt) Ltd
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kaluebe, Ritigala Forest,  
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kaluebe, Ritigala Forest,  
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kaluebe, Ritigala Forest,  
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Ilukegama (Army Camp),  Demunnewa,  Bellankadawala,  Rathmalkanda,  Kirimetiyawa,  Higgahayaya, Maha kekirawa, Wayautpotha, Sanduni Rice Mill Palugaswewa, Thibalawa, Balanagama. 
November 22, 2017 09.30-17.30 Kekirawa Town i, Sri LankaTelecom, Ilukegama (Army Camp),  Demunnewa,  Bellankadawala, Prabodha Garment, Chandra Rice Mill, Thibbatuwewa, Fathima Rice Mill,  Korasagalla,  Horapola,  Elagamuwa, MDB,  Udanagama,  Madatugama, MDB,  Madatugama, Sekkupitiya, Nidigama Junction,  Medagama,  Suriyagama,  Werumkulama, Rathmalkanda, A1,Rice Mill 01, Murungahitikanda, Kuda Elagamuwa, Kirimetiyawa, Olombewa, Near the Kekirawa Temple, Horapola,A 1,Rice Mill 02,, Kekirawa Town, Akkara 100, Madatugama,  Higgahayaya,  Ihalagama, Madatugama, Thibbatuwewa2, Maha kekirawa, Wayautpotha, Sanduni Rice Mill Palugaswewa, Mahawewa, Medagama II, Balanagama, Thibalawa.
November 23, 2017 09.30-17.30 Kekirawa Town i, Sri LankaTelecom, Ilukegama (Army Camp),  Demunnewa,  Bellankadawala, Prabodha Garment, Chandra Rice Mill, Thibbatuwewa, Fathima Rice Mill,  Korasagalla,  Horapola,  Elagamuwa, MDB,  Udanagama,  Madatugama, MDB,  Madatugama, Sekkupitiya, Nidigama Junction,  Medagama,  Suriyagama,  Werumkulama, Rathmalkanda, A1,Rice Mill 01, Murungahitikanda, Kuda Elagamuwa, Kirimetiyawa, Olombewa, Near the Kekirawa Temple, Horapola,A 1,Rice Mill 02,, Kekirawa Town, Akkara 100, Madatugama,  Higgahayaya,  Ihalagama, Madatugama, Thibbatuwewa2, Maha kekirawa, Wayautpotha, Sanduni Rice Mill Palugaswewa, Mahawewa, Medagama II, Balanagama, Thibalawa.
November 24, 2017 09.30-17.30 Kekirawa Town i, Sri LankaTelecom, Ilukegama (Army Camp),  Demunnewa,  Bellankadawala, Prabodha Garment, Chandra Rice Mill, Thibbatuwewa, Fathima Rice Mill,  Korasagalla,  Horapola,  Elagamuwa, MDB,  Udanagama,  Madatugama, MDB,  Madatugama, Sekkupitiya, Nidigama Junction,  Medagama,  Suriyagama,  Werumkulama, Rathmalkanda, A1,Rice Mill 01, Murungahitikanda, Kuda Elagamuwa, Kirimetiyawa, Olombewa, Near the Kekirawa Temple, Horapola,A 1,Rice Mill 02,, Kekirawa Town, Akkara 100, Madatugama,  Higgahayaya,  Ihalagama, Madatugama, Thibbatuwewa2, Maha kekirawa, Wayautpotha, Sanduni Rice Mill Palugaswewa, Mahawewa, Medagama II, Balanagama, Thibalawa.
November 25, 2017 09.30-17.30 Kekirawa Town i, Sri LankaTelecom, Ilukegama (Army Camp),  Demunnewa,  Bellankadawala, Prabodha Garment, Chandra Rice Mill, Thibbatuwewa, Fathima Rice Mill,  Korasagalla,  Horapola,  Elagamuwa, MDB,  Udanagama,  Madatugama, MDB,  Madatugama, Sekkupitiya, Nidigama Junction,  Medagama,  Suriyagama,  Werumkulama, Rathmalkanda, A1,Rice Mill 01, Murungahitikanda, Kuda Elagamuwa, Kirimetiyawa, Olombewa, Near the Kekirawa Temple, Horapola,A 1,Rice Mill 02,, Kekirawa Town, Akkara 100, Madatugama,  Higgahayaya,  Ihalagama, Madatugama, Thibbatuwewa2, Maha kekirawa, Wayautpotha, Sanduni Rice Mill Palugaswewa, Mahawewa, Medagama II, Balanagama, Thibalawa.
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pubbogama i, Dehippewa, (Dambulu Halmillewa), Theladinnawewa i, Anakatawa, Lahiru Rice Mill,Kekirawa, Theladinnanwewa ii, Army Camp,Dambulu Halmillewa, Ambakolawewa, APD Bandara, Higuruwelpitiya, 
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Eliyadiulwewa, Eppawala,Koonwewa 1, Lanka Phosphate,Eppawala, Eppawala Town 1, Punchibanda Rice Mill, Katiyawa Yaya I,1, Jaliya Rice MillEppawala, Katiyawa Road, Kiri Amunukole, Katiyawa Yaya 01,2, Saumya Rice Mill, Katiyawa Yaya 1, Prajamoola Center, Ranmuthu Rice Mill, Eppawala, WMS Rice Mill,Eppawala, Eppawala Town 2, Eppawala Koonwewa 2, Yakallegama, Eppawala Town3, 
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Lunuwewa, Kuda Billewa, Gurugama, 
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mihirigama, Nambadawewa, CW Mackie, Thalawa Town, Acharigama, Thalawa, 
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Nallachchiya, Thelhiriyawa, Thelhiriyawa, Saman Eliya, Adhiranigama, Ihala Halmillewa, Mediyawa, Galwaduwagama, Ihala Adiranigama, Kadigawa, Galviharaya Water Pump, Pahala Halmillewa, Thimmagama, Hurigaswewa II B Gammanaya, Katiyawa Track 02, Thambuththegema IV, 
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Karagahawewa, Rathmalgahawewa,Army Camp, Pahala Thalawa Indakkulama, Hirigollegama, Nawa Hanguranketha, Galayaya,Garrison Service Engineering School , Pahala Thalawa 2, Kumara Eliya, Kumbukgahawewa, Daladapura Village, Thissapura, CECB Metal Crusher,Andarawewa,Galayaya, Nelumthottama, Andarawewa Road Mudungoda, Nelum thottama, 
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Andagala Town, Nallamudawa Para, Medagama, Kolongas junction, 
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00  Janajayagama, Kalundegama, Sirimapura, Takaran Kade Handiya, Rajanganaya, Rajanganaya Track 04,Near The School, Bekari Junction, Nawasirigama, Rajanganaya Track 01, Rajanganaya,Bus Junction , Nawasirigama Water Project, Rajanganaya Track 03, Panthiyawa Kalundegama, 10 Ela, Rajanganaya, Rajanganaya Track 04, Kalundewa, Gammana 07, Sirimapura ii, 
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00  Janajayagama, Kalundegama, Sirimapura, Takaran Kade Handiya, Rajanganaya, Rajanganaya Track 04,Near The School, Bekari Junction, Nawasirigama, Rajanganaya Track 01, Rajanganaya,Bus Junction , Nawasirigama Water Project, Rajanganaya Track 03, Panthiyawa Kalundegama, 10 Ela, Rajanganaya, Rajanganaya Track 04, Kalundewa, Gammana 07, Sirimapura ii, 
November 10, 2017 09.00-16.00 Seeds Research Institute,Maha Iluppallama 1, School Farm,Mahailluppallama, 
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rajanganaya Track 04,Near The School, Rajanganaya,Bus Junction , Rajanganaya Track 03, Rajanganaya Track 04, 
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rajanganaya Track 04,Near The School, Rajanganaya,Bus Junction , Rajanganaya Track 03, Rajanganaya Track 04, 
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Angamuwa, Yaya 06, Track 07 Rajanganaya,Track 07, Yaya 15, Nelawagama, Track 09,Rajanganaya,Track 09, Rajanganaya Track 05, Angamuwa Deewara Gammanaya, Rajanganaya Akkara 50, Rajanganaya, Track 08, Track 15,Mada Pompagaraya,Rajanganaya, Rajanganaya Yaya 06, Angamuwa, Hurigaswewa II, 
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Yaya 15, Nelawagama, Rajanganaya Akkara 50, Track 15,Mada Pompagaraya, Rajanganaya,  Hurigaswewa II, 
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Yaya 15, Nelawagama, Rajanganaya Akkara 50, Track 15,Mada Pompagaraya, Rajanganaya,  Hurigaswewa II, 
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 MDB Workshop,Mahaweli Economic Agancy, Musalpitiya, Concord Manufacturing, Ikiriwewagama, Kudagama, Ikiriwewa Housing Complex, Mahindarathna Rice Mill Nawagaththegama, Dematawewa, 
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thispanepura 1, Neeraviya Farm 1, Neeraviya Farm 2,  Hurigaswewa,  Makulewa,  Thispanepura 2, Egoda Hurigaswewa, Mudungoda, Nawa Makulewa,  Makulewa, Thammannawa, Kothmalpura,D 2 Ela, Hurigaswewa, Ambalangala, Niraviya farm 3, Helambawewa,hurigaswewa, Ikiriwewa, 
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Industrial Zone Thambuththegama, Water Board,Thambuththegama, Sasini Rice Mill,Nallachchiya, Nilanthi Rice Mill,Nallachchiya,Thambuththegama, Watea Supply Scheme Thalawa, 
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kalankuttiya MDB, Hunupolagama, Ihala Kalankuttiya,  Kalankuttiya,  Namalgamuwa,  Ihala Bulnewa, Paththinigama, Kuratiyawa, Namalgamuwa,  Obadayagama,  Hunupolagama,Thammannagama, Midellewa, Nelumpathgama, Obadayagama, Siyambalawa, 
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Katiyawa Yaya 6, Katiyawa Yaya 10, Senapura Dikwewa, Karuwalagaswewa, Usgala Halmillewa, Bulnewa, Oththapahuwa, Broads Word Apparel, Lolugaswewa, Katiyawa Yaya 9,School, Vihara Maha Dewigama, Katiyawa Yaya 07, Pokunugama Gammanaya,  Amunugama,Karuwalagaswewa, Usgala Water Project, Track 10, Priyankaragama, Lolugaswewa, Mulannatuwa, Vijaya product bulnewa, Mobitel Tower Bulnewa, 
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Janajayagama, Kalundegama, Sirimapura, Takaran Kade Handiya, Rajanganaya,  Rajanganaya Track 04,Near The School, Bekari Junction, Nawasirigama, Rajanganaya Track 01, Rajanganaya,Bus Junction , Nawasirigama Water Project, Rajanganaya Track 03, Panthiyawa Kalundegama, 10 Ela, Rajanganaya, Rajanganaya Track 04,  Kalundewa,  Gammana 07, Sirimapura ii, 
November 1, 2017 09.00-17.00 Kumaragama, Ley Farm, Kotikapitiya, 
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Kumaragama, Ley Farm, Kotikapitiya, 
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 D-2 Ella,Medirigiriya, Medirigiriya New Town 1, Medirigiriya Garment,, Wedehapura, Ambagaswewa 1, Udaragama Madirigiriya, Medirigiriya Water Board, Medagampura yaya 03, Medirigiriya New Town 02, Dharshanapura, Ambagaswewa 2(yaya 8), Maha Ambagaswewa,Yaya 10, Yaya 12 Ambagaswewa,Nagarapura, Meegaswewa, Ela Handiya,Medirigiriya, Kauduluwewa,Patholakotuwa Water Project, Diggalpura Temple Road, Wedikachchiya, Chaminda Rice Mill,, Atambaoya, Bebiyawa, Medirigiriya, Yaya 10, Pahala Kotasa, Medirigiriya, Meegaswewa, Jayathugama, Pubudugama, Senarathpura, Thissapura,Suhadapura, Medirigiriya Pathokwewa, Bisobandaragama 3,Ambagaswewa, GPS Junction, Wadigawewa 1, Nelumwew,,Medirigiriya, Ekamuthugama,Kadurugaswewa, Kadurugaswewa,Medirigiriya, Chaithya Road Medirigiriya, Laxman Rice Mill Medirigiriya, Bisobandaragama Yaya 07, Ekamuthugama, Dahamwewa, Jayathugama,Yaya 9.
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Gamudawa, Hingurakgoda Hospital, Hingurakgoda CSC, Kobbekaduwa Mawatha,  CWEJunction, Hingurakgoda,  CWE, Air Force 3, 
November 11, 2017 09.00-16.30 Akkara 70, Hingurakgoda Town,Railway Gate, Hingurakgoda Telecom, Hingurakgoda Farm, Hingurakgoda Rest House, Hingurakgoda Seeds Farm, Yodaela, Batukotuwa 1, Bubula, Doradeka, Paluwewa Janaudagama, Army Camp,Paluwewa, Indipitiwewa,Dorodeka, Batukotuwa 02, CIC Farm, Bothalkara Wanguwa, Hingurakgoda Commercial Bank, Hingurakgoda,Near People's Bank, Kotalawala Junction, Higurakgoda CICSeeds, Higurakgoda CIC Agro , Sun Match,, Hingurakgoda Town 2, Batukotuwa Hingurakgoda,Kusumalatha Rice Mill, doradeka idipitiwewa, Ulpathgama, Raja Ala Nuwanpalassa near the School, 
November 14, 2017 09.00-16.30 Akkara 70, Hingurakgoda Town,Railway Gate, Hingurakgoda Telecom, Hingurakgoda Farm, Hingurakgoda Rest House, Hingurakgoda Seeds Farm, Yodaela, Batukotuwa 1, Bubula, Doradeka, Paluwewa Janaudagama, Army Camp,Paluwewa, Indipitiwewa,Dorodeka, Batukotuwa 02, CIC Farm, Bothalkara Wanguwa, Hingurakgoda Commercial Bank, Hingurakgoda,Near People's Bank, Kotalawala Junction, Higurakgoda CICSeeds, Higurakgoda CIC Agro , Sun Match,, Hingurakgoda Town 2, Batukotuwa Hingurakgoda,Kusumalatha Rice Mill, doradeka idipitiwewa, Ulpathgama, Raja Ala Nuwanpalassa near the School, 
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.30 Jayanthipura 6 Ela, Jayanthipura MPCS co-op Rice mill, Janasiri Stors, Unagalawehera ,AKSiriwardana,  Chandanapokuna 01, Chandanapokuna 02, Piyarathna Rice Mill, HMRRice Mill, Nilantha Rice Mill, Aberatha Rice Mill, Sadamali Rice Mill, Wiruwangama,Jayawickrama Handiya, Kumarasingha Rice Mill Unagalawehera,  Nagapokuna, Jayawickrama Junction II, 
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.30 Jayanthipura 6 Ela, Jayanthipura MPCS co-op Rice mill, Janasiri Stors, Unagalawehera ,AKSiriwardana,  Chandanapokuna 01, Chandanapokuna 02, Piyarathna Rice Mill, HMRRice Mill, Nilantha Rice Mill, Aberatha Rice Mill, Sadamali Rice Mill, Wiruwangama,Jayawickrama Handiya, Kumarasingha Rice Mill Unagalawehera,  Nagapokuna, Jayawickrama Junction II, 
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.30 Jayanthipura 6 Ela, Jayanthipura MPCS co-op Rice mill, Janasiri Stors, Unagalawehera ,AKSiriwardana,  Chandanapokuna 01, Chandanapokuna 02, Piyarathna Rice Mill, HMRRice Mill, Nilantha Rice Mill, Aberatha Rice Mill, Sadamali Rice Mill, Wiruwangama,Jayawickrama Handiya, Kumarasingha Rice Mill Unagalawehera,  Nagapokuna, Jayawickrama Junction II, 
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.30 Jayanthipura 6 Ela, Jayanthipura MPCS co-op Rice mill, Janasiri Stors, Unagalawehera ,AKSiriwardana,  Chandanapokuna 01, Chandanapokuna 02, Piyarathna Rice Mill, HMRRice Mill, Nilantha Rice Mill, Aberatha Rice Mill, Sadamali Rice Mill, Wiruwangama,Jayawickrama Handiya, Kumarasingha Rice Mill Unagalawehera,  Nagapokuna, Jayawickrama Junction II, 
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.30 Bakamoona Yaya 06, Galmulla, Konduruwela, Madudamana, Aththanakadawala, Laxman Rice Mill, Kottapitiya 1Track 14, Ikiriwewa, Kohombagas Handiya, Mahayaya, Sarubima, Segala, Diggalpitiya, Siri Kanduyaya, Kahatagahapitya, Bakamoona Yaya 06,Ihala kotasa, 504 Gange Yaya, Kumaraella III - Aramaya Rd , Greval Kanda Yaya 30, Kottapitiya,Yaya 14, Nikapitiya, Praja Water Project, Elahera, Bakamoona Yaya 06, Track 25,26, Aththanakadawala, Anura Rice Mill, Nikawewa Gammanaya,Madudamana, Yaya 22 23, Bakamoona, Yaya 18,Kottapitiya, 504 Vekanda, Nikapitiya Gangeyaya 505, Nikapitiya, Gembagala, Jayasiripura,Gangeyaya Handiya, Dambulukelegama,yaya 19, Puwakgas Ulpotha,Kottapitiya , Konduruwawa,Tharuna govi Viyaparaya, MadudamanaKada 3 Handiya, Pokunugala,Aththanakadawala ii, Aththanakadawala South, Buduruwayaya, Sarubima 2, Sarubima Ihala kotasa, 
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.30 Bakamoona Yaya 06, Galmulla, Konduruwela, Madudamana, Aththanakadawala, Laxman Rice Mill, Kottapitiya 1Track 14, Ikiriwewa, Kohombagas Handiya, Mahayaya, Sarubima, Segala, Diggalpitiya, Siri Kanduyaya, Kahatagahapitya, Bakamoona Yaya 06,Ihala kotasa, 504 Gange Yaya, Kumaraella III - Aramaya Rd , Greval Kanda Yaya 30, Kottapitiya,Yaya 14, Nikapitiya, Praja Water Project, Elahera, Bakamoona Yaya 06, Track 25,26, Aththanakadawala, Anura Rice Mill, Nikawewa Gammanaya,Madudamana, Yaya 22 23, Bakamoona, Yaya 18,Kottapitiya, 504 Vekanda, Nikapitiya Gangeyaya 505, Nikapitiya, Gembagala, Jayasiripura,Gangeyaya Handiya, Dambulukelegama,yaya 19, Puwakgas Ulpotha,Kottapitiya , Konduruwawa,Tharuna govi Viyaparaya, MadudamanaKada 3 Handiya, Pokunugala,Aththanakadawala ii, Aththanakadawala South, Buduruwayaya, Sarubima 2, Sarubima Ihala kotasa, 
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 NTC Camp, ESRCamp, Army camp pabala niwahana minneriya co-op Rice mill, Agrabodhi Viharaya,Girithale, Girithale Janapadaya, Rajaela Miriskuduwanguwa,  Samagipura, Minneriya,  Nagalakanda,Dailog Tower
November 4, 2017 09.00-17.00 4 Ela,Weerapedesa, 4 th Chanel,Delpalama, KGACMManusheen,Polonnaruwa, 
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.30 Ethumalpitiya, Ethumalpitiya 2,Lakshauyana, Sandamali Rice Mill,, Ethumalpitiya 3, Lakbima Rice Mill 1, Lakbima Rice Mill 2, Sakeel Rice Mill,Ethumalapitiya,, Lakbima Rice Mill 3, Lakbima Rice Mill (pvt) Lid, Jayawickrama rice mill, 
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.30 Kaduruwela Town 01, Muslim Colany 01, Muslim Colany 02, Muslim Colany 03, Jayanthi Hall,, Hospital, Hospital Junction, YMBA, 2 nd Chanel, Water Board, Hotel Seruwa,, Mahaweli, New Town, Zihara Rice Mill, Muslim Colony,Batathuna Road, Kaduruwela STS, Rathna Rice Mill, Circular Road, Madumini, Polonnaruwa Rice Mill, 28 th Mile Post, Palugasdamana Road,, Leela Rice Mill, Irrigation Pollonnaruwa, Main Road Telecom, Parakum pedesa, Muslim Colony 4,, Harlic Rice Mill,, CTBBus Stand,Kaduruwela, Milk Collection Center,NLDB, Kaduruwela HNB, Chandrapala Rice Mill, Brandix Garment,Giritale, Kaduruwela Town 02, Kaduruwela Town 03, Veenas Medical, Fazuna Rice Mill,, Batticaloa Road,Pollonnaruwa, RDH Polonnaruwa, New Clinical Building,, Eden Rice Mill,Wadichchale Road, AWMToki Wadichchale Road, Madeena Rice Mill,Kaduruwela, Niko Rice Mill,Kaduruwela, Crown Automart 2, Mazahira Rice Mill, Kaduruwela, 2Ela polonnaruywa(NHAA Priyantha), PolonnaruwaTown, Hiru Micro Silika, Hospital Junction II, Telecom, Polonnaruwa.
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.30 Kaduruwela Town 01, Muslim Colany 01, Muslim Colany 02, Muslim Colany 03, Jayanthi Hall,, Hospital, Hospital Junction, YMBA, 2 nd Chanel, Water Board, Hotel Seruwa,, Mahaweli, New Town, Zihara Rice Mill, Muslim Colony,Batathuna Road, Kaduruwela STS, Rathna Rice Mill, Circular Road, Madumini, Polonnaruwa Rice Mill, 28 th Mile Post, Palugasdamana Road,, Leela Rice Mill, Irrigation Pollonnaruwa, Main Road Telecom, Parakum pedesa, Muslim Colony 4,, Harlic Rice Mill,, CTBBus Stand,Kaduruwela, Milk Collection Center,NLDB, Kaduruwela HNB, Chandrapala Rice Mill, Brandix Garment,Giritale, Kaduruwela Town 02, Kaduruwela Town 03, Veenas Medical, Fazuna Rice Mill,, Batticaloa Road,Pollonnaruwa, RDH Polonnaruwa, New Clinical Building,, Eden Rice Mill,Wadichchale Road, AWMToki Wadichchale Road, Madeena Rice Mill,Kaduruwela, Niko Rice Mill,Kaduruwela, Crown Automart 2, Mazahira Rice Mill, Kaduruwela, 2Ela polonnaruywa(NHAA Priyantha), PolonnaruwaTown, Hiru Micro Silika, Hospital Junction II, Telecom, Polonnaruwa.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.30 Kaduruwela Town 01, Muslim Colany 01, Muslim Colany 02, Muslim Colany 03, Jayanthi Hall,, Hospital, Hospital Junction, Telecom,Pollonnaruwa, Zihara Rice Mill, Muslim Colony,Batathuna Road, Kaduruwela STS, Rathna Rice Mill, Circular Road, Madumini, Polonnaruwa Rice Mill, 28 th Mile Post, Palugasdamana Road,, Leela Rice Mill, Main Road Telecom, Parakum pedesa, Muslim Colony 4,, Harlic Rice Mill,, CTBBus Stand,Kaduruwela, Milk Collection Center,NLDB, Kaduruwela HNB, Chandrapala Rice Mill, Brandix Garment,Giritale, Kaduruwela Town 02, Kaduruwela Town 03, Veenas Medical, Fazuna Rice Mill,, Batticaloa Road,Pollonnaruwa, RDH Polonnaruwa, New Clinical Building,, Eden Rice Mill,Wadichchale Road, AWMToki Wadichchale Road, Madeena Rice Mill,Kaduruwela, Niko Rice Mill,Kaduruwela, Crown Automart 2, Mazahira Rice Mill, Kaduruwela, PolonnaruwaTown, Hiru Micro Silika, Hospital Junction II, 
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.30 Nelumwewa, Ginidamana, Galthalawa, Ginidamana, Komarikagama, Samarakoon Rice Mill,Medagama, Aluthwewa Giridamana, Nelumwewa Ridipokuna, 
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.30 Nelumwewa, Ginidamana, Galthalawa, Ginidamana, Komarikagama, Samarakoon Rice Mill,Medagama, Aluthwewa Giridamana, Nelumwewa Ridipokuna, 
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.30 Gemunupura Police Post, Kolakanawadiya, Sewanapitiya, Ruhunuketha Circuit Bangalow, Senapura Katuwanvila 01, Welikanda Town 1, MDBWelikanda, Welikanda Town 2, Muthuwela Farm 01, Muthuwela Farm 02,NLDB, Sinhapura,Welikanda, Aselapura, Welikanda Water Pump, Welikanda Town 3, Welikanda Mahaweli Workshop, Madurangala, Mahasenpura 1, Karapola 1, Kurulubedda, Muthuwela 1, Muthuwela 2, Dimbulana, Monarathenna, Menikdeniya, Boaththa, Sadunpitiya, Maiththreegama, Malwila, Borawewa, Mahindagama, Mahawewa 2, Magulpokuna, Ethugala, Kudapokuna 1, Senapura Katuwanvila 02, Sooriyawewa, Kudapokuna 2, Kalingavila, Mahawewa 2, Mahawewa 3, Nagasthenna, Karapola 2, Ruwanpitiya, Dimuthu Rice Mill,Mahaweli Singhapura, Namalgama 2, Madurangala Malinda, Plantation State Lanka, Mahawewa, Mahasenpura 2, Monarathanna water project, LGFarm,Welikanda, Manikwela, Susirigama, Menikwela, Mahawelithenna, Susirigama, , Walikanda 2, Water project Manampitiya, Kadawathmaduwa,junction(Water pump), Browns & Company PLC, Kandakadu Rehabilitation Center, Solar Plant Welikanda.
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 CECB Pump House, Damminna 1, Diuldamana Old Sub, Damminna ,Army Camp, RBMaduru Oya, CECB Alawakumbura, Army Training School, Kekuluwela 1,, Kekuluwela 2, LBMaaduruoya, STFCamp ,Maduruoya, Wild Life Endaruetamulla,  Nidanwela,  Kandegama,  Ihalawewa,  Kanichchigala,  Pimburaththewa, Siluminiseya , Damminna 2, Maldeniya, Ihalawewa Water Project, Kandegama Water Project, Alawakumbura Damminna, Fisheries village, Piburaththewa 2, Maduruoya Power Plant I, II, III.
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 Moragaswewa, Wild Life,Ambagaswewa, Sooriyagama, Threesinghagama, 
November 11, 2017 08.00-12.00 Habarana,Police station, Rathmale, Rotawewa 1, Galoya Railway Station, Village Hotel, Lodge Hotel, Habaran Town 1, Habarana,Niwasa 20, Indian Hume Pipe,  Telecom, Life, Sorowwa Resort, Habarana Town 2, Laksirigama,Arunodhagama, Rotawewa 2, ACME Transit Hotel, Sirikatha Bulting, Sungreen Resortes, Danawwa Resortes Habarana, 
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galwadukumbura Walliwala,Peldskpo Thawana – Kaudupelella, kaudupepella,Puwakpitiya Water Pump, Hapugaslanda – Ankanda,Mathale- , mathale II,Adawela,Nagala Colony.
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galwadukumbura Walliwala,Peldskpo Thawana – Kaudupelella, kaudupepella,Puwakpitiya Water Pump, Hapugaslanda – Ankanda,Mathale- , mathale II,Adawela,Nagala Colony.
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galwadukumbura Walliwala,Peldskpo Thawana – Kaudupelella, kaudupepella,Puwakpitiya Water Pump, Hapugaslanda – Ankanda,Mathale- , mathale II,Adawela,Nagala Colony.
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Hapugasyaya, Hingurana Agro (Pvt) Ltd. - 1, Hingurana Agro (Pvt) Ltd. - 2,
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Moragahamada,Dekidawatta,Hathamugala watta Moragahamada,Hathamunagala,ESCPS Ankanda 9pvt0 Ltd,Haira Fram Ankanda.
November 7, 2017 09.00-16.00 Wewalgolla, Walmoruwa , Walmoruwa Additional Sub, Moragaspitiya, Homapola (Kohona), Army Camp Koholanwala, SF - Regimental Center - Madawala Ulpatha, Pitakanda Telecom Tower -Nalanda, Hapugasyaya, Nalanda RE, Nalanda Pump House, Bogasbobella, Meegolla Mudunapita, Meegolla, Hingurana Agro (Pvt) Ltd. - 1, Hingurana Agro (Pvt) Ltd. - 2, Thalapitiya (Dewaradapola), Mailpitiya, Deiyankaduwa, Pump House Nalanda, Arangala Power Loom, Thilini Bakers (pvt) Ltd, Hela Clothing – Arangala, Melpitiya Water Project.
November 9, 2017 09.00-16.00 Wewalgolla, Walmoruwa , Walmoruwa Additional Sub, Moragaspitiya, Homapola (Kohona), Army Camp Koholanwala, SF - Regimental Center - Madawala Ulpatha, Pitakanda Telecom Tower -Nalanda, Hapugasyaya, Nalanda RE, Nalanda Pump House, Bogasbobella, Meegolla Mudunapita, Meegolla, Hingurana Agro (Pvt) Ltd. - 1, Hingurana Agro (Pvt) Ltd. - 2, Thalapitiya (Dewaradapola), Mailpitiya, Deiyankaduwa, Pump House Nalanda, Arangala Power Loom, Thilini Bakers (pvt) Ltd, Hela Clothing – Arangala, Melpitiya Water Project.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Image Industries (Pvt.) Ltd. - i, Rajamal Uyana, Moragahamada, Dekidawaththe, Hathamunagala Estate Moragahamada, Hathamunagala, ESCPS Ankanda (Pvt.) Ltd., Haira Farm Ankanda, Ketawala, Rajjammana Water Supply, Thalagahakotuwa (Rajjammana), Kubaloluwa Jc. Andawala (Mukalanyaya), Andawela Lihinipitiya, Akarahaduwa, Akarahaduwa Stage - II, Andawala, Nagala Colony, Rattammaone MHP
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Image Industries (Pvt.) Ltd. - i, Rajamal Uyana, Moragahamada, Dekidawaththe, Hathamunagala Estate Moragahamada, Hathamunagala, ESCPS Ankanda (Pvt.) Ltd., Haira Farm Ankanda, Ketawala, Rajjammana Water Supply, Thalagahakotuwa (Rajjammana), Kubaloluwa Jc. Andawala (Mukalanyaya), Andawela Lihinipitiya, Akarahaduwa, Akarahaduwa Stage - II, Andawala, Nagala Colony, Rattammaone MHP
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Image Industries (Pvt.) Ltd. - i, Rajamal Uyana, Moragahamada, Dekidawaththe, Hathamunagala Estate Moragahamada, Hathamunagala, ESCPS Ankanda (Pvt.) Ltd., Haira Farm Ankanda, Ketawala, Rajjammana Water Supply, Thalagahakotuwa (Rajjammana), Kubaloluwa Jc. Andawala (Mukalanyaya), Andawela Lihinipitiya, Akarahaduwa, Akarahaduwa Stage - II, Andawala, Nagala Colony, Rattammaone MHP
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Image Industries (Pvt.) Ltd. - i, Rajamal Uyana, Moragahamada, Dekidawaththe, Hathamunagala Estate Moragahamada, Hathamunagala, ESCPS Ankanda (Pvt.) Ltd., Haira Farm Ankanda, Ketawala, Rajjammana Water Supply, Thalagahakotuwa (Rajjammana), Kubaloluwa Jc. Andawala (Mukalanyaya), Andawela Lihinipitiya, Akarahaduwa, Akarahaduwa Stage - II, Andawala, Nagala Colony, Rattammaone MHP
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Image Industries (Pvt.) Ltd. - i, Rajamal Uyana, Moragahamada, Dekidawaththe, Hathamunagala Estate Moragahamada, Hathamunagala, ESCPS Ankanda (Pvt.) Ltd., Haira Farm Ankanda, Ketawala, Rajjammana Water Supply, Thalagahakotuwa (Rajjammana), Kubaloluwa Jc. Andawala (Mukalanyaya), Andawela Lihinipitiya, Akarahaduwa, Akarahaduwa Stage - II, Andawala, Nagala Colony, Rattammaone MHP
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Heerati Oya Settlement area New, Kaluganga Project Town Center - i (Near Nilawathura Bridge), Kaluganga Project Town Center - ii (Kabaragoimada), Moragahakanda Kaluganga Dev./Pro. - 1 (Heerati Oya), Heerati Oya Settlement area,
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Andawela Lihinipitiya, Akarahaduwa, Akarahaduwa Satge - II
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galwadakubura Walliwewa,Peldspor Plant – Kaudupepella., Kaudupepella,Puwakpitiya Pump House, Hapugahalanda – Ankanda,mathale South, Mathale South II Scheme,
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galwadakubura Walliwewa,Peldspor Plant – Kaudupepella., Kaudupepella,Puwakpitiya Pump House, Hapugahalanda – Ankanda,mathale South, Mathale South II Scheme,
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Senagama, Upalgala, Opalgala watta
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kandepitawala New Settelement, Thorapitiya – I, Thorapitiya - ii
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rajawala, Moragolla, Galaboda.Dewadarapola,Sikwatas,MBI (Pvt) LTd,Sgiyama,Aban Junction,Kongahawela garment Factory, koongahawela Hospital, Madapihilla, Elagamuwa, kabarawa Polgahahinna,Thalagod I & II
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kirioya, Ma Oya Re-settlement Project, Kandepitawala New Settelement, Gomahandiya, Thorapitiya - i, Thorapitiya - ii, Thorapitiya - iii, Thorapitiya Houlet - i, Stage-02, Dasgiriya, Ma Oya Hamlet, Kapuyaya Atambagolla, Kaluganga, Kajuwaththa sub,
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Liyya Water Villa, Platinum Breeders, Embulambe, Embulambe Mobitel Tower, Menikdena, Wellamitiyawa Scheme - Dambulla, Ethabediwewa, Helays Agro, Wanniyawawagama, Crisbraw, David Peris Dambulla, KST Evergreen Ware House, Kiralagolla, Wadilambe Niggollayaya Scheme,
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Karawilahena Junction, Haduwa, CIC Haduwa , Puwakpitiya Pump House, Bio Food, Murutoluwa, Niluka Bibila RE, Ussattawa, Pahala Bobilla Serudandapola,
November 2, 2017 09.00-17.00 Sigiriya Daialog Tower at Kayangwala, Sigiriya New Musium Scheme, Sigiriya Rest House New, Sigiriya Rest House,
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Ihala Eraula, Ihala Eraula Welaganda Paranayaya Scheme, Pahala Eraula, Pahala Eraula Paranagama, Erauala , Hotel Complex Kandalama, Kolongaha Ela-1 (Kandalama Rd.), Pihilla Mookalana , Kandalama Tank, Vilhatha (29 Kotasa), Yakkurugala, Kolongaha Ela-1, Kolongaha Ela-2, Kolongaha Ela-3, Erauala 1 Kandalama Rd.2nd Mile Post, Celtel Tower, Kandalama Road 1st Mile Post, Wasantha Rice Mill, Alchemi Heavy Metal, Rangiri Rice Mill, Mas Tropical Food Processing, Dambulla Development Plan,
November 9, 2017 08.00-12.00 Enamalua R.E, Oak Ray Wood Carving Center, Samarasooriya Gem House, Gamini Gem & Juwalary, Construction Division Commander 53 Div., Navy Camp, Siyambalagaswewa, Nagalawewa 1, Nagalawewa 2, Lion Rock Digampathaha, Hotel Eden Garden - Dambulla, Digampathaha Dialog, Sounter Paradise Hotel (Pvt) Ltd., Joys Habarana Village - Habarana, Digampathaha , Hotel Cascandra (Pvt.) Ltd., Sigiriya Jungles (Pvt.) Ltd., Aliya Resort and Spa (Pvt) Ltd., Awdangawa Galkandayaya, Flower Garden, Camellia Resort Dambulla, Feerock Boutique Hotel & Spa, Kumbukgasmankada Lodge, Sigiriya Oya Resort (Pvt) Ltd., Union Resort and Spas (Pvt) Ltd., Gedigaswalana 1, Gedigaswalana 2, ,
November 9, 2017 09.00-16.00 Palutawa, Kibissa - 2, Govigammanaya, Lenawa Nikawatawana I.R.D.P., Milaththawa Aluthyaya, Sigirimulla, Nikawa Thawana,
November 12, 2017 09.00-16.00 Palutawa, Kibissa - 2, Govigammanaya, Lenawa Nikawatawana I.R.D.P., Milaththawa Aluthyaya, Sigirimulla, Nikawa Thawana,
November 23, 2017 09.00-16.00 Palutawa, Kibissa - 2, Govigammanaya, Lenawa Nikawatawana I.R.D.P., Milaththawa Aluthyaya, Sigirimulla, Nikawa Thawana,
November 11, 2017 09.00-16.00 Dambulla _ Yapagama, Cultural Heritage & Spa, Yapagama Siyabalawewa Scheme
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 Palutawa, Kibissa - 2, Govigammanaya, Lenawa Nikawatawana I.R.D.P., Milaththawa Aluthyaya, Sigirimulla, Nikawa Thawana,
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Palutawa, Kibissa - 2, Govigammanaya, Lenawa Nikawatawana I.R.D.P., Milaththawa Aluthyaya, Sigirimulla, Nikawa Thawana,
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galkotuwa, Elephant Coredaw Hotel, Vil Uyana (Royal Heritage), Rangirigama, Telicom Sigiriya, Air Force Camp, Ehelagala Lake Resort, Fontine Blue Sigiriya (Pvt) Ltd, Sigiriya (New Town), Kimbissa, Sigiriya Thennakoon Maw.Elagala Rd., Fresco Water Villa, Kayamwala Dhuwangala, Wewa Addara - Kayanwala, Egodawewa dambulla, Sigiriya Daialog Tower at Kayangwala, Sigiriya New Musium Scheme, Sigiriya Rest House New, Sigiriya Rest House, Milaththawa / Kalapuraya Sigiriya, Kegallayaya - 2 ,Milaththawa, Hotel Sigiriya, Thalkote Scheme, Apsara Hotel, Kasyapagama, Mahasengama, Diyakapilla, Sigiriya Village Hotel,
November 4, 2017 09.00-16.00 Nihal Stores , Balagolla Kengalle Rainbow Park, Balagolla - i, Linea Clothing (Female), Linea Clothing (Male), Summer Field - i, Balagolla - ii, Cargils Ceylon, Summer Field - ii, Nuwara Kade, Mallika Trading,
November 11, 2017 09.00-16.00 Nihal Stores , Balagolla Kengalle Rainbow Park, Balagolla - i, Linea Clothing (Female), Linea Clothing (Male), Summer Field - i, Balagolla - ii, Cargils Ceylon, Summer Field - ii, Nuwara Kade, Mallika Trading,
November 24, 2017 09.00-16.00 Nihal Stores , Balagolla Kengalle Rainbow Park, Balagolla - i, Linea Clothing (Female), Linea Clothing (Male), Summer Field - i, Balagolla - ii, Cargils Ceylon, Summer Field - ii, Nuwara Kade, Mallika Trading,
November 5, 2017 08.30-17.30 ACM Dolamite, Sampath Bank - , Kandy Fertilisers, Kannan & Co., Dammika Metal Crusher, Araliya Enterprises , Kandyan Match Co. (Pvt.) Ltd.,
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.30 Naranpanawa, Naranpanawa hospital junction, Naranpanawa Kukuloya, Natuwakele village, Dumbara Hotel (Pvt.) Ltd.,
November 12, 2017 09.00-16.00 Police Hospital, S.L.Institute Of Tourism & mgt., Himalaya Biscuits ,New town Kundasale, Alahakoon new, Farm School, R.C.D.C.Work Shop, Mahameuna Aspuwa,Mahawatta – I, Mahawatta -ii
November 18, 2017 09.00-16.00 Police Hospital, S.L.Institute Of Tourism & mgt., Himalaya Biscuits ,New town Kundasale, Alahakoon new, Farm School, R.C.D.C.Work Shop, Mahameuna Aspuwa,Mahawatta – I, Mahawatta -ii
November 26, 2017 09.00-16.00 Police Hospital, S.L.Institute Of Tourism & mgt., Himalaya Biscuits ,New town Kundasale, Alahakoon new, Farm School, R.C.D.C.Work Shop, Mahameuna Aspuwa,Mahawatta – I, Mahawatta -ii
November 17, 2017 09.00-17.00 Dulwalawaththa UD Town Village, Malpana - ii (10Th Miles Post), Menikhinna Town, Menikhinna Hosptial,
November 18, 2017 09.00-17.00 Dulwalawaththa UD Town Village, Malpana - ii (10Th Miles Post), Menikhinna Town, Menikhinna Hosptial,
November 20, 2017 09.00-17.00 Dulwalawaththa UD Town Village, Malpana - ii (10Th Miles Post), Menikhinna Town, Menikhinna Hosptial,
November 25, 2017 09.00-16.00 Pallekele Village, Army Camp Laksenpaya, Telecom Kundasale, Janasavigama - i, Secretarial Complex,
November 1, 2017 09.00-16.00 Thalagune, Kahataliyadda, Dambagahapitiya, Moonamalpelessa, Kalugala, Kalugala - I (Koslanda), Uda Iluka, Naranthalawa, Kandegama, Udawalakanda, Kobonilla, Dehigolla, Karabaketiya, Pussella, Kubukgolla, Hunnasgiriya Hare Park, Kaikawela, Meemure Village,
November 2, 2017 09.00-16.00 Thalagune, Kahataliyadda, Dambagahapitiya, Moonamalpelessa, Kalugala, Kalugala - I (Koslanda), Uda Iluka, Naranthalawa, Kandegama, Udawalakanda, Kobonilla, Dehigolla, Karabaketiya, Pussella, Kubukgolla, Hunnasgiriya Hare Park, Kaikawela, Meemure Village,
November 17, 2017 09.00-16.00 Thalagune, Kahataliyadda, Dambagahapitiya, Moonamalpelessa, Kalugala, Kalugala - I (Koslanda), Uda Iluka, Naranthalawa, Kandegama, Udawalakanda, Kobonilla, Dehigolla, Karabaketiya, Pussella, Kubukgolla, Hunnasgiriya Hare Park, Kaikawela, Meemure Village,
November 9, 2017 09.00-17.00 Rathnella Dambawelgolla, Mahaeswedduma, Technical College(Hasalaka), 2Ela, Hasalaka Alhena Scheme, Elotuwawatta, Keenapelessa, Thorapitiya Eluka, Thorapitiya Welgahawadiya, 4 Ela, 5th Ela Scheme , 7 Ela Welagala, 8th - Ela Scheme, 10 Ela Ulpathgama, Dabepitiya Temple Road , Mahayaya, Kudugalayaya Mahayaya North, 12th Ela Gange Yaya, 14 Ela Ambagolla , 17 Ela, Udattawa (Diyabeduma), Udattawa Scheme, Udattawa Nelumwala, Meegahamada, Pamunupura Govigammanaya & Kandeyaya, Pamunupura Kollapitiya Scheme (Stage ii ), Udawela, 25th Ela Kumbula Ela, Ihala Kimbula Ela, Kandekubura Lihiniyaketiya, Dambagahawela, Barawardana Oya off Meegolla, Meegolla, Himbutuwagama, Dahemigama, Kolongoda (Palugolla), Wile Yaya, Wile Yaya GangeYaya,
November 7, 2017 09.00-17.00 Rathnella Dambawelgolla, Mahaeswedduma, Technical College(Hasalaka), 2Ela, Hasalaka Alhena Scheme, Elotuwawatta, Keenapelessa, Thorapitiya Eluka, Thorapitiya Welgahawadiya, 4 Ela, 5th Ela Scheme , 7 Ela Welagala, 8th - Ela Scheme, 10 Ela Ulpathgama, Dabepitiya Temple Road , Mahayaya, Kudugalayaya Mahayaya North, 12th Ela Gange Yaya, 14 Ela Ambagolla , 17 Ela, Udattawa (Diyabeduma), Udattawa Scheme, Udattawa Nelumwala, Meegahamada, Pamunupura Govigammanaya & Kandeyaya, Pamunupura Kollapitiya Scheme (Stage ii ), Udawela, 25th Ela Kumbula Ela, Ihala Kimbula Ela, Kandekubura Lihiniyaketiya, Dambagahawela, Barawardana Oya off Meegolla, Meegolla, Himbutuwagama, Dahemigama, Kolongoda (Palugolla), Wile Yaya, Wile Yaya GangeYaya,
November 11, 2017 09.00-17.00 Rathnella Dambawelgolla, Mahaeswedduma, Technical College(Hasalaka), 2Ela, Hasalaka Alhena Scheme, Elotuwawatta, Keenapelessa, Thorapitiya Eluka, Thorapitiya Welgahawadiya, 4 Ela, 5th Ela Scheme , 7 Ela Welagala, 8th - Ela Scheme, 10 Ela Ulpathgama, Dabepitiya Temple Road , Mahayaya, Kudugalayaya Mahayaya North, 12th Ela Gange Yaya, 14 Ela Ambagolla , 17 Ela, Udattawa (Diyabeduma), Udattawa Scheme, Udattawa Nelumwala, Meegahamada, Pamunupura Govigammanaya & Kandeyaya, Pamunupura Kollapitiya Scheme (Stage ii ), Udawela, 25th Ela Kumbula Ela, Ihala Kimbula Ela, Kandekubura Lihiniyaketiya, Dambagahawela, Barawardana Oya off Meegolla, Meegolla, Himbutuwagama, Dahemigama, Kolongoda (Palugolla), Wile Yaya, Wile Yaya GangeYaya,
November 21, 2017 09.00-17.00 Rathnella Dambawelgolla, Mahaeswedduma, Technical College(Hasalaka), 2Ela, Hasalaka Alhena Scheme, Elotuwawatta, Keenapelessa, Thorapitiya Eluka, Thorapitiya Welgahawadiya, 4 Ela, 5th Ela Scheme , 7 Ela Welagala, 8th - Ela Scheme, 10 Ela Ulpathgama, Dabepitiya Temple Road , Mahayaya, Kudugalayaya Mahayaya North, 12th Ela Gange Yaya, 14 Ela Ambagolla , 17 Ela, Udattawa (Diyabeduma), Udattawa Scheme, Udattawa Nelumwala, Meegahamada, Pamunupura Govigammanaya & Kandeyaya, Pamunupura Kollapitiya Scheme (Stage ii ), Udawela, 25th Ela Kumbula Ela, Ihala Kimbula Ela, Kandekubura Lihiniyaketiya, Dambagahawela, Barawardana Oya off Meegolla, Meegolla, Himbutuwagama, Dahemigama, Kolongoda (Palugolla), Wile Yaya, Wile Yaya GangeYaya,
November 23, 2017 09.00-17.00 Rathnella Dambawelgolla, Mahaeswedduma, Technical College(Hasalaka), 2Ela, Hasalaka Alhena Scheme, Elotuwawatta, Keenapelessa, Thorapitiya Eluka, Thorapitiya Welgahawadiya, 4 Ela, 5th Ela Scheme , 7 Ela Welagala, 8th - Ela Scheme, 10 Ela Ulpathgama, Dabepitiya Temple Road , Mahayaya, Kudugalayaya Mahayaya North, 12th Ela Gange Yaya, 14 Ela Ambagolla , 17 Ela, Udattawa (Diyabeduma), Udattawa Scheme, Udattawa Nelumwala, Meegahamada, Pamunupura Govigammanaya & Kandeyaya, Pamunupura Kollapitiya Scheme (Stage ii ), Udawela, 25th Ela Kumbula Ela, Ihala Kimbula Ela, Kandekubura Lihiniyaketiya, Dambagahawela, Barawardana Oya off Meegolla, Meegolla, Himbutuwagama, Dahemigama, Kolongoda (Palugolla), Wile Yaya, Wile Yaya GangeYaya,
November 25, 2017 09.00-17.00 Rathnella Dambawelgolla, Mahaeswedduma, Technical College(Hasalaka), 2Ela, Hasalaka Alhena Scheme, Elotuwawatta, Keenapelessa, Thorapitiya Eluka, Thorapitiya Welgahawadiya, 4 Ela, 5th Ela Scheme , 7 Ela Welagala, 8th - Ela Scheme, 10 Ela Ulpathgama, Dabepitiya Temple Road , Mahayaya, Kudugalayaya Mahayaya North, 12th Ela Gange Yaya, 14 Ela Ambagolla , 17 Ela, Udattawa (Diyabeduma), Udattawa Scheme, Udattawa Nelumwala, Meegahamada, Pamunupura Govigammanaya & Kandeyaya, Pamunupura Kollapitiya Scheme (Stage ii ), Udawela, 25th Ela Kumbula Ela, Ihala Kimbula Ela, Kandekubura Lihiniyaketiya, Dambagahawela, Barawardana Oya off Meegolla, Meegolla, Himbutuwagama, Dahemigama, Kolongoda (Palugolla), Wile Yaya, Wile Yaya GangeYaya,
November 30, 2017 09.00-17.00 Rathnella Dambawelgolla, Mahaeswedduma, Technical College(Hasalaka), 2Ela, Hasalaka Alhena Scheme, Elotuwawatta, Keenapelessa, Thorapitiya Eluka, Thorapitiya Welgahawadiya, 4 Ela, 5th Ela Scheme , 7 Ela Welagala, 8th - Ela Scheme, 10 Ela Ulpathgama, Dabepitiya Temple Road , Mahayaya, Kudugalayaya Mahayaya North, 12th Ela Gange Yaya, 14 Ela Ambagolla , 17 Ela, Udattawa (Diyabeduma), Udattawa Scheme, Udattawa Nelumwala, Meegahamada, Pamunupura Govigammanaya & Kandeyaya, Pamunupura Kollapitiya Scheme (Stage ii ), Udawela, 25th Ela Kumbula Ela, Ihala Kimbula Ela, Kandekubura Lihiniyaketiya, Dambagahawela, Barawardana Oya off Meegolla, Meegolla, Himbutuwagama, Dahemigama, Kolongoda (Palugolla), Wile Yaya, Wile Yaya GangeYaya,
November 15, 2017 09.00-17.30 Kiripattiya, Dungolla, Sulugune, Heengaga, Janodaya Prajamoola Organization, Nugagolla, Diyawaragama manaya, Sonutta, Sonutta Gangeyayagama, Naminigama, Naminigama Wanarawa , Naminigama Laggala, Naminigama Eharandda, Perakanaththa, Gangasirigama, Jewelex Agri (Pvt) Ltd., Alikanda, Bathgampola Ihalagama, Hettipola Town, Srima Bricks, Peoples Bank-Hettipolla, Hettipola Telecom, New Sub Hettipola Town - i, New Sub Hettipola Town - ii, Goda Ulpotha Scheme, Watagala Wilgamuwa Samatha Wipassana, Moragaha Ulpotha, Synohydro Kaluganga Reservoir, Rawanagama, Kiulewadiya, Miniranketiya Halminiya, Ranamure, Narangamuwa, Laggala/Pallegama Town, Telecom Laggala/Pallegama, Namini Oya, Dewagiriya, Dewagiriya Egodagama , Abenayaka Metal Crusher, Bogaswewa No.02 Scheme, Damith Metal Crusher - Guruwelayaya, Guruwelayaya Scheme, Bogahawewa (Malgammana), Maraka , Maraka Gangeyaya, Raddunuwewa Scheme, Kumbukandana Wasama, Dunuwala pitiya Gangeyaya, Water Intake - Dunuwalapitiya, Medakanda, Palupitiya, Thuniriyawewa , Wasgamuwa Santchury, Handagamuwa (3Ela), Water Treatment Plant Viharagama, Handuganawa Aliwanguwa, Toppalapitiya, Gamburu oya (Pussellayaya), Aliyawala(Gamburu oya), Weheragala, Hibiliyakada Village, Nuwarayaya(Lediyagala), Lediyangala-II(57Ela-II), Karaugahawewa Wewa Para, 57Ela - I (Lediyangala),
November 16, 2017 09.00-17.30 Kiripattiya, Dungolla, Sulugune, Heengaga, Janodaya Prajamoola Organization, Nugagolla, Diyawaragama manaya, Sonutta, Sonutta Gangeyayagama, Naminigama, Naminigama Wanarawa , Naminigama Laggala, Naminigama Eharandda, Perakanaththa, Gangasirigama, Jewelex Agri (Pvt) Ltd., Alikanda, Bathgampola Ihalagama, Hettipola Town, Srima Bricks, Peoples Bank-Hettipolla, Hettipola Telecom, New Sub Hettipola Town - i, New Sub Hettipola Town - ii, Goda Ulpotha Scheme, Watagala Wilgamuwa Samatha Wipassana, Moragaha Ulpotha, Synohydro Kaluganga Reservoir, Rawanagama, Kiulewadiya, Miniranketiya Halminiya, Ranamure, Narangamuwa, Laggala/Pallegama Town, Telecom Laggala/Pallegama, Namini Oya, Dewagiriya, Dewagiriya Egodagama , Abenayaka Metal Crusher, Bogaswewa No.02 Scheme, Damith Metal Crusher - Guruwelayaya, Guruwelayaya Scheme, Bogahawewa (Malgammana), Maraka , Maraka Gangeyaya, Raddunuwewa Scheme, Kumbukandana Wasama, Dunuwala pitiya Gangeyaya, Water Intake - Dunuwalapitiya, Medakanda, Palupitiya, Thuniriyawewa , Wasgamuwa Santchury, Handagamuwa (3Ela), Water Treatment Plant Viharagama, Handuganawa Aliwanguwa, Toppalapitiya, Gamburu oya (Pussellayaya), Aliyawala(Gamburu oya), Weheragala, Hibiliyakada Village, Nuwarayaya(Lediyagala), Lediyangala-II(57Ela-II), Karaugahawewa Wewa Para, 57Ela - I (Lediyangala),
November 17, 2017 09.00-17.30 Kiripattiya, Dungolla, Sulugune, Heengaga, Janodaya Prajamoola Organization, Nugagolla, Diyawaragama manaya, Sonutta, Sonutta Gangeyayagama, Naminigama, Naminigama Wanarawa , Naminigama Laggala, Naminigama Eharandda, Perakanaththa, Gangasirigama, Jewelex Agri (Pvt) Ltd., Alikanda, Bathgampola Ihalagama, Hettipola Town, Srima Bricks, Peoples Bank-Hettipolla, Hettipola Telecom, New Sub Hettipola Town - i, New Sub Hettipola Town - ii, Goda Ulpotha Scheme, Watagala Wilgamuwa Samatha Wipassana, Moragaha Ulpotha, Synohydro Kaluganga Reservoir, Rawanagama, Kiulewadiya, Miniranketiya Halminiya, Ranamure, Narangamuwa, Laggala/Pallegama Town, Telecom Laggala/Pallegama, Namini Oya, Dewagiriya, Dewagiriya Egodagama , Abenayaka Metal Crusher, Bogaswewa No.02 Scheme, Damith Metal Crusher - Guruwelayaya, Guruwelayaya Scheme, Bogahawewa (Malgammana), Maraka , Maraka Gangeyaya, Raddunuwewa Scheme, Kumbukandana Wasama, Dunuwala pitiya Gangeyaya, Water Intake - Dunuwalapitiya, Medakanda, Palupitiya, Thuniriyawewa , Wasgamuwa Santchury, Handagamuwa (3Ela), Water Treatment Plant Viharagama, Handuganawa Aliwanguwa, Toppalapitiya, Gamburu oya (Pussellayaya), Aliyawala(Gamburu oya), Weheragala, Hibiliyakada Village, Nuwarayaya(Lediyagala), Lediyangala-II(57Ela-II), Karaugahawewa Wewa Para, 57Ela - I (Lediyangala),
November 1, 2017 08.30-17.30 Uda Karandupona, Meepitiya - CCB, Meepitiya, Mobitel Tower - Molagoda, Karandupona Tea Factory, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 2, 2017 08.30-17.30 Uda Karandupona, Meepitiya - CCB, Meepitiya, Mobitel Tower - Molagoda, Karandupona Tea Factory, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 12, 2017 08.30-17.30 Uda Karandupona, Meepitiya - CCB, Meepitiya, Mobitel Tower - Molagoda, Karandupona Tea Factory, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 8, 2017 08.30-17.30 Uda Karandupona, Meepitiya - CCB, Meepitiya, Mobitel Tower - Molagoda, Karandupona Tea Factory, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.30 Uda Karandupona, Meepitiya - CCB, Meepitiya, Mobitel Tower - Molagoda, Karandupona Tea Factory, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.30 Uda Karandupona, Meepitiya - CCB, Meepitiya, Mobitel Tower - Molagoda, Karandupona Tea Factory, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.30 Uda Karandupona, Meepitiya - CCB, Meepitiya, Mobitel Tower - Molagoda, Karandupona Tea Factory, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Paragammana, Ekiriyagala , Malwaththa - Nilmalgoda, Sanasa, Buluruppa, Makura, Dialog Tower - Kankeeriya, Ambalanpitiya, Ranapana, Bulugahadeniya, Atugoda Damunupola , Pussaladeniya, Golinda Estate,
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Harischandra Building , Polytex , CTB Stand, Usman Building, Gal Palliya, Post Office, Athukorala Group, HNB – Kegalle, Cargills Food City, Police Station, Mirihella, Kurunduhinna, Nagolla, Nilwakka, Puwakdeniya,
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Paragammana, Ekiriyagala , Malwaththa - Nilmalgoda, Sanasa, Buluruppa, Makura, Dialog Tower - Kankeeriya, Ambalanpitiya, Ranapana, Bulugahadeniya, Atugoda Damunupola , Pussaladeniya, Golinda Estate,
November 22, 2017 08.30-17.00 Paragammana, Ekiriyagala , Malwaththa - Nilmalgoda, Sanasa, Buluruppa, Makura, Dialog Tower - Kankeeriya, Ambalanpitiya, Ranapana, Bulugahadeniya, Atugoda Damunupola , Pussaladeniya, Golinda Estate,
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Harischandra Building , Polytex , CTB Stand, Usman Building, Gal Palliya, Post Office, Athukorala Group, HNB – Kegalle, Cargills Food City, Police Station, Mirihella, Kurunduhinna, Nagolla, Nilwakka, Puwakdeniya,
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Harischandra Building , Polytex , CTB Stand, Usman Building, Gal Palliya, Post Office, Athukorala Group, HNB – Kegalle, Cargills Food City, Police Station, Mirihella, Kurunduhinna, Nagolla, Nilwakka, Puwakdeniya,
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Harischandra Building , Polytex , CTB Stand, Usman Building, Gal Palliya, Post Office, Athukorala Group, HNB – Kegalle, Cargills Food City, Police Station, Mirihella, Kurunduhinna, Nagolla, Nilwakka, Puwakdeniya,
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Penihelawatta
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Y. R. T. C, Kalannayake New, Army Camp, Karapalagala , Dik-Ella, Rock Hill, Waldeniya,
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Makura,Dialog Tower Hettmulla (Dialog Kanliriya), Ambalanpitiya,Minuwangamuwa (Bomaluwa), Minuwangamuwa (Light Enginnering),Diwala Pallegama, Deewala malwatta Kanda Rd Deewala Sub, Namalgama Deewala.
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karapalagale, Dikella,
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.30 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.30 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.30 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.30 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 29, 2017 08.30-17.30 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.30 Godapola, Helamada, Land Sale Batuwatta.
November 2, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gallidamulla, MAS Training Center - Methliya, Thulhiriya Housing Scheme, Thulhiriya Housing Gate, Thulhiriya Parakramagama, Nangalla, Dialog Tower at Nangalla, Karadana Colony , Hunuwala -Mangedara, Mangedara - Anura Perera Mawatha, Udawalpola, Prison - Ambepussa, Wijesiri Saw Mill, Kudumeriya New,Kandegedara
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Rajapaksha Building, Warakapola Town - Galepansala, Warakapola Base Hospital, Super Market - Warakapola, SLT Tower - Mahenawatta, Warakapola Town - Kovila, Jayadewa Traderes, Babul Hasan Vidyalaya, Unilack, Ganithapura - Dodandeniya, Ganithapura - Medagama , Hasanpura, Udawatta Hotel - Warakapola, Ground Sub - Warakapola, Warakapola Hospital Sub - 2, Dummaladeniya, Dummaladeniya Junction, Dialog Tower - Kalukanda , Etnawala Rubber Factory, Flying Star Lighting (Pvt.) Ltd., Ethnawala,
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gallidamulla, Nangalla, Dialog Tower at Nangalla, Karadana Colony , Hunuwala -Mangedara, Mangedara - Anura Perera Mawatha,
November 8, 2017 08.30-17.00 Wijaya Metal - Egalla, Maspotha, Ranwala , Ragalakanda, Akwatta, Pinnagoda Kanda,
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gasnawa Udakotasa, Mobitel Tower - Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura Junction, Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura, Burunnawa, Peelakumbura, Imbulowita Bulugahatanna, Watakoluwawa - Othnapitiya, Ihala Morawaka,
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gasnawa Udakotasa, Mobitel Tower - Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura Junction, Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura, Burunnawa, Peelakumbura, Imbulowita Bulugahatanna, Watakoluwawa - Othnapitiya, Ihala Morawaka,
November 8, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gasnawa Udakotasa, Mobitel Tower - Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura Junction, Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura, Burunnawa, Peelakumbura, Imbulowita Bulugahatanna, Watakoluwawa - Othnapitiya, Ihala Morawaka,
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gasnawa Udakotasa, Mobitel Tower - Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura Junction, Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura, Burunnawa, Peelakumbura, Imbulowita Bulugahatanna, Watakoluwawa - Othnapitiya, Ihala Morawaka,
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Godawela , Algamawatta, Warakapola Technical College , Madeniyawatta, Hettiyawatta, W.S. & D. Board, Mainoluwa, Algama – Bambaragala, Algama, Kandegama, Paranatala, Uduwaka.
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Penihela Watta
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dammala, Hewanagedara - Ridikotuwa,
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 15, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 16, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 22, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Beligala, Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragala Kanda RE, Pinnagoda Kanda
November 12, 2017 08.30-17.00 LMP Oil Mills - Alawwa, Sirisara Mill, Beligala Oil Mill, CBL Globle Foods, Manora Residence , Wariyagoda, Sunfroit - Alawwa, Manora Hotel - Alawwa, Tailor Store International (Pvt) Ltd., Grinlags Regency - Alawwatta, Kodapaluwa Kanda, Keerthi Metal Crusher, Mobitel - Alawwa, Mobitel Tower - Waddeniya, Waddeniya , Weniwallakaduwa,
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Algama - Bambaragala, Algama, Kandegama, Paranatala , Uduwaka ,
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Additional Sub at Ambepussa, Dewala Junction, H.M.L. Bandara Building, Methmunigama, Rajapaksha Building, Mahena Colony, Mahena, Mahena - Delgamuwa Rd., Delgamuwa, Elipangamuwa, Tholangamuwa - Ambalama, Gasnawa Udakotasa, Mobitel Tower - Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura Junction, Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura, Burunnawa, Peelakumbura, Imbulowita Bulugahatanna, Watakoluwawa - Othnapitiya, Ihala Morawaka, Row Lanka Industries, Nelundeniya (Shifted), Assalla Kanda, Ihalagama , Mobitel Tower - Manpita, Batapotella, Clean Polly Packing (Pvt.) Ltd., Palapoluwa, Beligala , Dialog Tower -Egalla , Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela - Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa, Yattogoda Govijanasewa, Galigamuwa Garment, V.T.A. - Yattogoda, Ballapana, LMP Oil Mills – Alawwa, IT Center – AGA Office, Galigamuwa New.
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Additional Sub at Ambepussa, Dewala Junction, H.M.L. Bandara Building, Methmunigama, Rajapaksha Building, Mahena Colony, Mahena, Mahena - Delgamuwa Rd., Delgamuwa, Elipangamuwa, Tholangamuwa - Ambalama, Gasnawa Udakotasa, Mobitel Tower - Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura Junction, Tholangamuwa, Udukumbura, Burunnawa, Peelakumbura, Imbulowita Bulugahatanna, Watakoluwawa - Othnapitiya, Ihala Morawaka, Row Lanka Industries, Nelundeniya (Shifted), Assalla Kanda, Ihalagama , Mobitel Tower - Manpita, Batapotella, Clean Polly Packing (Pvt.) Ltd., Palapoluwa, Beligala , Dialog Tower -Egalla , Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela - Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa, Yattogoda Govijanasewa, Galigamuwa Garment, V.T.A. - Yattogoda, Ballapana, LMP Oil Mills – Alawwa, IT Center – AGA Office, Galigamuwa New.
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 29, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Karadana Colony, Metal Crasher Egalla Dedigama (Wijaya Metal), Akwatta R.E,Pinnagoda Kanda,Beligala,Maspotha,Ranwala,Ragalakanda R.E, Pinnagoda Kanda.
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.30 Mobitel Tower – Weragoda, Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela – Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.30 Mobitel Tower – Weragoda, Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela – Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.30 Mobitel Tower – Weragoda, Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela – Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.30 Mobitel Tower – Weragoda, Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela – Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa
November 28, 2017 08.30-17.30 Mobitel Tower – Weragoda, Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela – Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa
November 29, 2017 08.30-17.30 Mobitel Tower – Weragoda, Demataunuwa Beligala, Makuddala, Pallewela – Galkaduwa, Batuwattaketa
November 3, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 1, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 9, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 29, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 8, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 23, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Thalewela , Malawita, Keselwatta , Water Board - Moronthota, Moranthota Market, Meedeniya, Hapuvita Udagama, Hungampola Rubber Factory, Hungampola Temple, Telecome Undugoda, Parambe Rubber Factory, Degalathiriya, Parambe Gama Dandeniya, Aragama New, Bossalla, Higgoda Nikapitiya, Ulkada, Higgoda Mabopitiya, Ganthuna Pallegama, Ganthuna Unankanda, Elagalla, Puspane Junction, Kanangamuwa Higgoda, Siyaster Undugoda.
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Elagalla, Puspane Junction, Kanangamuwa , Meedeniya, Hapuvita ,
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Udumagama Village, Pandeniya,
November 29, 2017 08.30-17.00 Plywood - Meedeniya, Hettimulla Juction, Udumagama Village, Pandeniya, Wathura, Alapalawela,
November 1, 2017 08.30-17.00 Boraluwa , Ethwatewatta, Godagandeniya , Kansalagamuwa , Malmeeya, Weniwella, Walagoda, Parape, Parape Pahalagama,
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dombemada – Sillugala, Dobemada – Seruwagala, Moragahawela, Rathnagiri Metal Crusher, Kudagama Junction
November 13, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dimbulgamuwa , Dimbulgamuwa watta, Randeniya , Amunugama, Dialog Tower - Hiriwadunna, Diyagama, Gurumuduna,
November 14, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dimbulgamuwa , Dimbulgamuwa watta, Randeniya , Amunugama, Dialog Tower - Hiriwadunna, Diyagama, Gurumuduna,
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kadigamuwa, Udagama,Halagiriya,Mwapitiya,Pathampitiya,Kempitikanda, Gngoda.
November 26, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dimbulgamuwa RE, Dimbulgamuwa watta, Randeniya RE, Amunugama, Dialog Tower - Hiriwadunna, Diyagama, Water Board Hiriwadunna, Pitiyegama RE, Dunukewela Additional S/S, Pinnawala T/F - 01, Pinnawala T/F - 02, Pinnawala T/F - 03, Wagolla RE, Dialog Tower - Hiriwadunna, Pinnawala Town, Gurumuduna,
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Water board Sub - (Bulk)
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 M.C.Office, Hulangamuwa Maligathenna, Dodamdeniya.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Hangarankanda, Mobitel Lanka (Pvt) Ltd, Alkaduwa Dothalawa, Hunugala.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Watagoda Bulathwaththa RE
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 Akkaramale, Matale Hospital New Oper.Theater, Hospital Matale Sub - 1, Hotel Complex (Rohana Dissanayake Mw.), Ambagahapihilla, Gongawela Road, Instead Old Rest House Matale-1 (Post Office), Telecom Matale, Bank of Ceylon - Matale, New Sriyani Dress Point, Instead Old Rest House Matale-2 , Pulleyar Kovila Road, Diana Chocolate, Watagoda Bulathwaththa RE, Higgolla, M.C. Office, Hulangamuwa Maligathenna, Dodamdeniya, Agalawatta, Vihara Road, Peoples Bank, New Market, Sampath Bank, Front of St.Thomas College, Rosa Sub - ii, Food City, Ihala Harasgama,
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Dehideniya, Leliambe Re, Dialog Tower Hapuwida - Matale, Mount Eliya Estate Alawatte - Matale, Hapuvida, Bandarapola Tea Factory, Kandenuwara, Hangarankanda, Mobitel Lanka (Pvt.) Ltd., Alkaduwa Dothalawa, Hunugala, Seluwa Kanda, Pitakandagama, Punchi Selwakanda , Pitakanda State,
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Raththota Male Polwatta, Paragahamada, Hunukete, Welikanda RE, Mobitel Tower Hapugaspitiya, Pussalla, Opalgala, Nagala Tea Factory, Inguruwaththa RE, Nagala Colony, LTN (V FM), Hiru FM (A.B.C.), MTV, ETV, Gammaduwa, Gammaduwa Research, Peoples Media Network (Pvt) Ltd., TNL, SLBC (Karagasthenna) - ii, (Karagasthenna) - i,Microwave Radio Station (Mount Karagastenna), ITN.
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kukurumana Janapadaya - Mada Para, Pallama, Aluthwela (Matihakka), Ranmuthugama Hunuketa Ela, Diggala Hunuketa Ela, Raithalawela Abagahamulahena, Imbulgolla, Thibbutu Kanaththa, Adawela Mookalanyaya, Lucky Land,Kosgolla Scheme, Kumbaloluwa.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Karahadungala (Janapadaya), Epitamulla, Muwandeniya R.E., Neluwakanda,
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kambiadiya, Kaikawela, Dialog Tower Kaikawela, Clodagh West Colony,
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Weragama, Alakolamada, Gansarapola Pitakannda, Koswana, Koswana South, Bogambara, Longwill, Raththota Town Stage - ii, Raththota - i, Raththota - A (Near Town Bridge), Walathalawa (Nikawela Water Scheme), Raththota Male Polwatta, Paragahamada, Hunukete, Welikanda RE, Mobitel Tower Hapugaspitiya, Opalgala, Nagala Tea Factory, Inguruwaththa RE, Nagala Colony, LTN (V FM), Hiru FM (A.B.C.), MTV, ETV, Gammaduwa, Peoples Media Network (Pvt) Ltd., TNL, SLBC (Karagasthenna) - ii, SLBC (Karagasthenna) - i, Microwave Radio Station (Mount Karagastenna), ITN, Raththota - ii, Wanaraniya, Kauda Gammanaya, Weniwalgolla, Polwaththakanda - i, Dikkumbura-Madakumbura, Pattakkare, Madakumbura-Udathanna, Welangahawaththa, Horagolla, Maussagala estate, Weralugasthanna, Nikal Oya, Dankanda Dambagolla, Bambaragaswatta, Midland Estate, Riverston Micro Wave, Rathninda, Pitawala, Mahalakotuwa, Illukkumbura, Puwakpitiya, Dammantenna Scheme,
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Karahadungala (Janapadaya), Epitamulla, Muwandeniya R.E., Neluwakanda,
November 4, 2017 08.30-17.00 Finance II (Udarata Sadalla)
November 5, 2017 08.30-17.00 Finance II (Udarata Sadalla)
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Haragama Power Loom
November 12, 2017 08.30-17.00 Haragama Power Loom
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gurudeniya
November 19, 2017 08.30-17.00 Gurudeniya
November 24, 2017 08.00-16.00 Dolamite, Ketawala Social (Vocational Training), Ketawala Temple, Kossinna ,
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Victoriya View - Anuragama
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Royal Park 3 (Pubudugama)
November 5, 2017 09.00-17.00 Seeds Testing Lab, Gannoruwa Workshop (Army Camp), Gannoruwa Soya Bean Factory, Gannoruwa Inservice Station, Alexandra, Plant Production Center, Ranabima, Gannoruwa – Central, Audio Visual Centre – Gannoruwa (Agricul.), Gannoruwa Agr, Publication Center, Gannoruwa Agr. Research Lab, Gannoruwa Vetarinary Lab, Gorakadeniya New, Gorakadeniya (Ganno.Hou.Scheme)Kendakauwa, Gannoruwa PGRC – 1, Gannoruwa PGRC – 2, Water Pump Gatambe.
November 5, 2017 08.00-16.00 Katukandeniya
November 5, 2017 09.00-16.00 Produce Transport Co., Hendeniya, Additional sub Hendeniya,
November 19, 2017 09.00-16.00 Produce Transport Co., Hendeniya, Additional sub Hendeniya,
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pahingamuwa (Megoda Kalugamuwa), Hindagala (Kalugamuwa Junction), New Haloya (9th Mile Post)
November 12, 2017 08.30-16.00 Pelawa (Gannoruwa.West)
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Upland Farm
November 19, 2017 08.30-16.00 Gannoruwa - Central
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Haloya
November 26, 2017 08.30-16.00 Peradeniya Town No:2 (Thusitha Cinema)
November 2, 2017 08.30-17.00 A 190 - Mudaliwatte
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 A 190 - Mudaliwatte
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 A 190 - Mudaliwatte
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 A 190 - Mudaliwatte
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 A 190 - Mudaliwatte
November 6, 2017 08.30-16.00 Nelligala Temple Mount, Kurugama Kandewatta Janapadaya, Ihala Kobbekaduwa, Kurugama Estate, Wewatenna (Wathurakumbura), Dodanwela - Wewatenna, Dehi-anga Colony,
November 7, 2017 08.30-13.00 Pottepitiya, Ihala Alagalla, Peakwatta, Tankimale, Menikdiwela - Thismada, Thismada, Kirimetiya , Godigamuwa, Menikdiwela, Gal-anga, Ratmeewala, Alagalla Tea Fac., Kotaligoda, Walgowwagoda, Ketakumbura, Rattepitiya (Bathgodapitiya), Arditenna, Weralugolla, Balana, Moragolla,
November 10, 2017 08.30-12.00 Uyanwatta, Daskara,
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dambagoda ( Water Supply ), Haliyadda, Mamudawela, Maligatenna Booster Pump Station,
November 24, 2017 08.30-12.00 Uyanwatta, Daskara,
November 13, 2017 09.00-17.00 Menikdiwela – Thismada, Thismada
November 14, 2017 09.00-17.00 Menikdiwela – Thismada, Thismada
November 10, 2017 08.30-12.00 Wegiriya
November 24, 2017 08.30-12.00 Wegiriya
November 6, 2017 08.30-16.00 Singahena
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Suriyagahapathana, Rupaha
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Suriyagahapathana, Rupaha Pinnapitiya Wawela, Rockland Estate, Ambaliyadda RE, Rupaha Pallewela, Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Suriyagahapathana, Rupaha Pinnapitiya Wawela, Rockland Estate, Ambaliyadda RE, Rupaha Pallewela, Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Suriyagahapathana, Rupaha Pinnapitiya Wawela, Rockland Estate, Ambaliyadda RE, Rupaha Pallewela, Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Suriyagahapathana, Rupaha Pinnapitiya Wawela, Rockland Estate, Ambaliyadda RE, Rupaha Pallewela, Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.00 Egodakanda, Water Board Werella, Werellapathana, Ruppe Nayakele, Meeriyabedda, Kalaganwatte, Miriswaththa, Theripaha Galkandawala, Welihinda, Walahinda Imbulapathana Scheme, Mallagama, Teripaha ( Near Hospital ), Bolagandawale, Nildandahinna, Goradiyagolla, Tea Factory, Dambare, Ambanella, Wewatenna, Udamadura ,
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Egodakanda, Water Board Werella, Werellapathana, Ruppe Nayakele, Meeriyabedda, Kalaganwatte, Miriswaththa, Theripaha Galkandawala, Welihinda, Walahinda Imbulapathana Scheme, Mallagama, Teripaha ( Near Hospital ), Bolagandawale, Nildandahinna, Goradiyagolla, Tea Factory, Dambare, Ambanella, Wewatenna, Udamadura ,
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 Egodakanda, Water Board Werella, Werellapathana, Ruppe Nayakele, Meeriyabedda, Kalaganwatte, Miriswaththa, Theripaha Galkandawala, Welihinda, Walahinda Imbulapathana Scheme, Mallagama, Teripaha ( Near Hospital ), Bolagandawale, Nildandahinna, Goradiyagolla, Tea Factory, Dambare, Ambanella, Wewatenna, Udamadura ,
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Egodakanda, Water Board Werella, Werellapathana, Ruppe Nayakele, Meeriyabedda, Kalaganwatte,
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rupaha Elagetenna, Kotemba, Pandithayakumbura, Pallegama Rupaha, Demata Arawa, Madulla, Kandayaya Warathenna , Kandayaya, Thunhitiyawa Yatimadura,
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.30 Hill Street (From Papiliyana Rd, to Galel Rd)Quarry Rd (from Hill Street to Piyarathanarama Rd) Siriwardana Rd (from Hill Street to Palliyadora Rd) Allen Mw (from Hill Street to waidya Rd) Wijitha Rd, Somananda Rd, Nadimala and including all by Roads.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.30 Allen Avenue (from Karagampitiya Junction to Jayasinghe Ground) Quarry Rd( from Prathibimbarama Rd,to Hill Street ) Prathibimbarama Rd, Piyarathanarama Rd, Gal vihara lane and including all by Roads.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.30 Attidiya main Rd ( from Bellanwila Junction to Bridge) Nikape Rd ( from Bellanwila Junction to Nadimala Bodiya )Papiliyana Rd (from Bellanwila Junction to Salmal Mw) and including all by Roads.
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.30 Galle Rd Dehiwala ( from Hospital Rd Junction to Dehiwala Faireline Rd) Melford crecent, Frazer Avenue, Rathnakara place, Mendis place , Millenium Terrace, Campbal place, Vandervert place, Anne Mw, waidya Rd, Fairline Rd. and including by Roads.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.30 Saranankara Rd,(From Hospital Rdto Pamankada Junction) and including all by Roads.
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.30 Post Master’s Place ,Templers Rd, Kusum Housing Sch,Lady Lavinia, Kala Pura, Temples Rd ( From Katukuruduwatha Junction to Kalapura) 1 Cross Rd (from Katukuruduwatha Junction to Isuru Uyana) and including all by Roads.
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.30 Hospital Rd, (from Galle Rd to Sunandaramma Rd) Wimalasiri Rd, De Alwis Rd, Jayasamagi Mw, De Silva Rd, Pansala Rd, Prathibimbarama Rd, Asiri Mw, Wijayaba Mw, Ruban Peeris Rd, and including all by Roads.
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.30 Templers Rd ((from Galle Rd to Katukuruduwatha Junction) De Zoysa Mw, Dammananda Rd, Huludagoda Rd, and including all by Roads.
November 28, 2017 10.00-17.30 Galle Rd, (from Rathnakara Place to Vandervert Place) Campbal Place , 2nd Lane , Sunami Scheme, and including all by Roads.
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 10th Mile post rd, Werahera Gangarama rd, Kaolin refinery rd, Bodhirajapura & all surrounding areas.
November 6, 2017 08.30-17.00 Halpita, Honnanthara,Dawatagahawatta, Wethara, Horana rd, polgasowita, Kudamaduwa, School lane (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 7, 2017 08.30-17.00 Koralaima, Soyza mw, Tea Watta rd, Silver Valley Watta, Pragathi Mw, Sirisara Uyana, Maheshi Uyana & surrounding areas. (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 7, 2017 12.00-15.00 Mahindarama rd, Indrajothi Mw, St. Reeta rd, Wedikanda rd & surrounding areas.
November 10, 2017 08.30-17.00 Sulanga watta, Dampe, Gangarama Vihara Rd, Kotagedara, Pinnawala, Madapatha, Thuduwa & all surrounding area.
November 11, 2017 08.30-17.00 Halpita, Honnanthara,Dawatagahawatta, Wethara, Horana rd, polgasowita, Kudamaduwa, School lane (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 15, 2017 08.30-17.00 Koralaima, Soyza mw, Tea Watta rd, Silver Valley Watta, Pragathi Mw, Sirisara Uyana, Maheshi Uyana & surrounding areas. (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 17, 2017 08.30-17.00 Yatiyana watta, Deniya road, Weera Uditha Mw, Deltara, Opal Park, Hedawaka watta, Kotagedara & all surrounding area
November 20, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kahathuduwa, Kiriberiyagodalla, Saranathissa mw, Pragathi mw, Jayagath mw,Weniwalakola, School Lane, Dehigahawatta & Surrounding Area (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 18, 2017 08.30-17.00 Wetara, , Horana rd, Polgasowita, Horathuduwa, Siyabalangoda & Surrounding Area (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Dolekanatta, Pinidiyagara watta, Jaya Mw, Koskanatta, Vishwakalawa, Sirimangala watta, Jaliyagoda, Sandakirana Mw, Bokundara , Katuwawala, Ehelape rd, Janatha Mw, Suhada Mw, Neelammahara, Galwala rd, Werahara, 10th Mile post & All Surrounding Area.
November 21, 2017 08.30-17.00 Part of Borupana Rd (Near to Golumadama junction), Blind School, Mt.Lavinia Flats, Economic Center, Araliya Housing Scheme, Gonakovila, Jayasumanarama Rd, Weerasena Silva Mw, Part of CGR Quarters, Rustum watta
November 24, 2017 08.30-17.00 Herman Minor Mw, Halpita & Surrounding Area
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Raja mw, Medial rd, Darmarama rd, Sri Gnanendra rd, Station rd, Sri Sumangala rd, Walawwatta, Delgahawatta rd & surrounding area
November 25, 2017 08.30-17.00 Wetara, , Horana rd, Polgasowita, Horathuduwa, Siyabalangoda & Surrounding Area (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Kahathuduwa, Kiriberiyagodalla, Saranathissa mw, Pragathi mw, Jayagath mw,Weniwalakola, School Lane, Dehigahawatta & Surrounding Area (Due to 120 road Widening)
November 27, 2017 08.30-17.00 Mandawila rd, Gonamaditta & surrounding area
November 30, 2017 08.30-17.00 Batakettara, Madapatha & Surrounding Area
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.30 Thiththagasmulla Land State,Aboynwatta,Keeranthidiya, Pallegoda, Pallegodawatta, Nauththuduwa Junction, Aluthgamgoda,Aluthgamgoda Junction,Eladuwa, Wasathheena ,eladuwa New, Ablat Janapadaya,New City A ,B,C,Sirilanda Watta,Pussalamulla, Badanagoda,Kalawilakanda
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.30 Neelagiri Adagala rd,Bandaranayaka Mawatha,Nawodaya rd, Hossapital rd, Monaraheduwila rd,Agalawattha rd,Mathugama rd,Pallewattha rd,Town,Gedarawattha rd, Ugulweti Kanda,Horakandamulla,Kajugahawattha,Galamuna, Ella rd,Niwithigala Wattha rd, Pahalawattha rd,Galwala rd, Markaswattha,Delgashandiya,Liyanaketimulla,Haritha Wimala Debarahena,Yattowita,Reswattha,Yatiyana,Martin wattha,Sampath food city Hemaloka Mw, Sodapaluwa, Yatiyana ,Agalawatta Town, Galewala, Kekulandala, Halakanda, Liyanegedara, Weragama rd, Wadurubba
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.30 Kalayathana rd, Hiran rd, Hiran School rd, Batelanda,Lake World, Lake View, Pinkella rd, Aramaya rd, Galpotha rd,Madaheena Watta, Ajantha Wanguwa,Wisal Uyana, Manahara Uyana,Kongahakotuwa rd, Sprin Field, Wendesi Watta, Tabili Uyana, Rathnagiri watta, Kosgahalanda Watta,Idigahatotupala rd, Waidaya Mw, Godella rd, Samagi Mw, Moratuwatta, Prasanna Pedesa, Idigaha rd, Samagi Mw, Parana Watta, Uggalbada School rd, Gankandagodawatta, Horana rd, Silver Range, Land Sale, Wijaya Mw, Kahatapitiya rd, Gamasanwardana Mw,Gamunu Mw, Kalugoda rd, Waddugoda, Kongalla rd,Gagabada rd, Paraduwa School rd, Dodanmulla rd,Gagabada rd,Elamodara Junction, Kanda rd, Barunapola, Rameeya rd,Dikpita Sub, Dikpita Kanda,Welipenna,Kopiwaththa, Holinboon,Uragoda, Dodampapitiya,Ellakanda, Uthumgama Big-City,Ariyawanshagama,Kandahena,Kokakanda rd, Wilmatpereragama, Badugama, Horawala Junction,Diyakithula Kanda,Madawala,Mawathagoda,Uragoda rd,Awasa Wattha, Horawala,Deniston wattha
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.30 Hartlywatta, Gallanamulla,Ihalawelgama,Siridola, Kudadola
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.30 Thudugala,Rendapala,Mulatiyana,Payagalawattha,Malegoda rd, Kajuduwawattha, Karadoluwa,Kadanagoda Rameeya rd,Dikpita Sub, Dikpita Kanda,Welipenna Big-City,Ariyawanshagama,Kandahena,Kokakanda rd, Wilmatpereragama, Badugama, Horawala Junction,Diyakithula Kanda, Madawala, Mawathagoda,Uragoda rd,Awasa Wattha,Horawala,Deniston wattha,Dehigasmulla, Gurudola rd,Thelliyadda rd, Iddagoda Mathugamkanda rd,Dewala rd,Ranwalagala kanda,Deniya
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.30 Horana rd, CSN ,Panagoda, Sepala ,Galpatha Hosptial, Mulgoda Kanda, Pathakada rd, Kapuheena rd, School rd, Pathakada rd, Alagoda,Pathakada Galmolla rd, Yatawara Junction, School rd, Yarawara rd,Talahitiya,Ihala Panagoda, Wijitha mw, Liyanagoda, Kolambagewattha,Field View, Indragama, Bosevanagama, Wandurumale, Ukwattha,Remunagoda
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.30 New Bellana,Dapiligoda,Kapugama,Rangedara,Dapilgoda, Gamudayawatta, Millagasmulla, Samajawadi mw,Doolwella,Delpa ,Pimbura, Thippalakanda, Mahawatta, Udatiyawala, Polegoda, Dewalakanda,Halowita,PS Jnction Lathpadurage watta, Helkada rd
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.30 Kiralaheendeniya, Kirimatidola, Mookalanwatta, Mahakalupahana, Kuda Kalupahana, Punchiheenkanda, Wedikanda
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.30 Aluthgamgoda New,Nawuththuduwa Delgasgoda,Nehinna, Devalegama Junction,Hatangala junction, Malaboda junction, Atorawila, Wellatha, Thebuwana, Kendakaduwa junction,Neboda, Warakagoda junction, Pahala Karannagoda,Godaparahena, Ihala Karannagoda,Weralugasthotupola, Nahalla, Piyanandagama, Salgasmawatha, Tempo junction,Pahala Karannagoda, Katuhena, Meegaspitiya,Sarananda mw, Lindagahawattha,wadugama rd, Sapugahawattha, Sapugahawattha junction, Ihalagoda, Abeythennawattha,Godahenawattha,Pettiyagala division, St. Peters watta, Udowita, Kottayahena, Putupaulawatta, Alegoda, Neboda, Thudugalawatta, Hetheraliya wathta, Batawala, Hatangala Wathta, Gatewarakagoda, Godagewatta rd, Neboda Town,Gunapalathissa mw,Samagipura, Pahala Glendonewatta,
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.30 Magurumaswila,Besankanda rd,Pangalakanda,Pelawattha rd,Walalllawita Parapasel Mawatha,Galamuna rd,Kandage wattha rd ,Walallawita rd,Sambodhiya,Akkara 50, Keenagasdeniya,janapadaya, Ovitigala,Sudangedara rd,Sunanda Mawatha,Koratuhena rd, Adhagala rd,Aluthgama rd,Balika rd,Idigoda Thenna,Palligoda South,Narawila rd, Akuthgama rd,Gamini mawatha,Galabadayawattha rd,Mathugama town,Agalawattha rd, Kalutharard,Neboda rd,Mathugankanda
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.30 Horawala Junction,Diyakithula Kanda,Madawala,Mawathagoda,Uragoda rd,Awasa Wattha Dikpita Sub, Dikpita Kanda,Welipenna Welenaheena, Kosheen,Pandola,Kelinkanda Janapadaya, sasuna Rd, Kosgas Junction, Kallewatta, Kelinkandagama, Kelinkanda Polwatta, Kurundugahaheena, Kaluwalathenna,Kallewatta
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.30 Fullerton Depot,Fullerton Industrial Estate, Fullerton Industrial Estate,Fullerton Industrial Estate,Delkada,Kiulawatta,Elhenkanda,Akkara 33, Bombuwala, Mankada, Walpita,Akkara 20, Dehigahawala,Palayangoda,Pembrook Wattha, Herman Watta I,II ,Ambagahakumbura, Mulatiyana, Ruwanmaga, Ganima, Karadoluwa, Kadanagoda, Kajuduwawattha, Thudugala, Rendapala,Pilaminawatta, ,Dolelanda,Loolelamulla,Pepiliyawattha ,Weldream Park,Akkara 18 Puhambugoda, Dikhena junction, Pahanwatta, Peramunawattha, Wilpatha, Nahimi mw Wijegunarathnagama ,Jawigoda rd,Indrasara
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.30 Kaludewala rd, Adarsha Mw, Miriswarra rd, Horana rd, Adarsha Mw, Uswatta, Ralahamigewatta, Madupitiya rd, Samsudeen Mw,Urannagodawatta, Madupitiya rd, Saiman diyes Mw,Urangodawatta Tsunami House
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.30 Abeythennawattha,Devalegama Junction,Hatangala Junction, Delgasgoda, Nehinna, Meegaspitiya,Sarananda mw, Alegoda,Thudugalawatta,Lindagahawattha,Wadugama rd,
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.30 Kethsiri Mw, Esuru Uyana, Tarunasewa Mw, Delduwa Estate, Wendesi Watta, Ariyagama, Kapthuru Sewana, Kopiyawatta,Nilketha, Land Sale, Taruna Sewa Mw, Ceylinco Prospority Land Sale,Suriya Purawara, Kalapugama rd, Horana rd,Thibiriya, Bataheena rd, Palpola rd, Kajuwatta rd,Aluth Watta rd, Pelpola rd, Kapumulla rd,
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.30 Badanagoda, Man handiya, Digapatha, Miriswatta, Miriswatta Palntation,Lewwanduwa Rubber,Katugahaheena Palikkanda, Diyagala,Akadamulla,Henpita, Colombiawatta,Lewwanduwa Junction,Didduwa (Kohilawella)Pihibiheena,Leuwanduwa New
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.30 Morapitiya, Minikandala Junction, Seeladola, Madurandola,Minikandala,Aluth Mw,Kothheena, Rankoth Mw, Akkara 60, Ginaloka Mw, Bataheena,
November 23, 2017 08.00-08.45 Kuruppumulla School rd, Punchideniya, Tanthirimulla School rd, Hirana rd, Albet Piris Mw, Lower rd, Jothirathana Mw, Silva Mw,Ranawiru Hemantha Mw, Wedage Watta
November 23, 2017 04.45-17.30 Kuruppumulla School rd, Punchideniya, Tanthirimulla School rd, Hirana rd, Albet Piris Mw, Lower rd, Jothirathana Mw, Silva Mw,Ranawiru Hemantha Mw, Wedage Watta
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.30 Horahena,Ambarellagahawattha, Hallindola,Boraluhena rd,Suddellawa rd,Ihalahewessa rd,Mananhena,4th miled post,Thawalama rd,Mananhena rd,Delgas handiya,Gorakgoda rd,Gamekkanda,Amarasiri wattha rd,Baharagoda,Ihala Hewessa Temple
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.30 Pawrukanda, Halwala,Pareigama,Neluwa Karapagala,Pareigama Janapadaya
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.30 Kukulegoda, Palukandaheena, Niyanapalawa,Halawalkele,Abinwattha,Gulawita ,Katudoara,Wimalarama rd,Gulawita rd
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.30 Pinhena,Hathathuduwa,Welipitiya,Kalawila,Hijra Firm, Gurukanda, Gagabada rd, Horana rd,Galpatha Hosptial, Mulgoda Kanda, Pathakada rd, Kapuheena rd, School rd, Pathakada rd, Alagoda,Pathakada Galmolla rd,
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.30 Sirikandura wattha, Liyankanda, Janapadaya, Allalamulla rd,1st lane, Sandasirigama, Bodiyakanda,35 kanda,Pasel Maratha, Halamba , Weligodalla, Panvilaheena,Mulatiyana, Pinnagoda, Manabarana, Kosgahahandiya, Dartonfield,Oliyakanda,Manabarana Divalagoda Kanda, Galewatta,Dolaheena, New Bellana, Dapiligoda, Kapugama, Rangedara,Dapilgoda, Gamudayawatta,Millagasmulla, Samajawadi mw, Bellana , Panadadukanda, Egodawatta, Mahadeniya, Viharagama , Yakupitiya, Haldola rd, Mawathawatta,Thumbagalla, Kerapotha, Yakupitiya, Wewa Ihala, Kamburawala, Kudagasmanana, labiyagoda, Kalugala rd, Horaheena, Baduraliya, Prail Crape, Mawathavilla, Udukumbura, Jinaramagama, Wathurana rd,as Mw, Magura, Panigoda, Addaragoda, Kkalugala, Denipitiya, Ranathungagoda, Dehipitiya, Athalepura, Aranya rd, Wepalla, Makalawella, Magalagoda, Welgamgoda Sp Mw, Thummodara Bam rd, Pelenda, Gilma, Kelinkanda Janapadaya, Sasuna rd, Kosgas Junction, Kallewatta, Kelinkandagama, Kaluwalathenna, Mahawakanda Tea, Athweltota Junction, Elamodara,Samanpura, Diganna, Harambakanda, Kumburuheena, Rambukangoda, Gilma , Sp Mw, Welenaheena, Kosheen, Pandola, Morapitiya Junction, Mahawakanda Rd, Sp Mw, Aluth Mw, Wallaketiya Athweltota, Ambegoda, Lathpadura , mananakumbura, Labudala, Kandewatta, Dewala rd, Janasawi Mw, Hindummulla, Maragahadeniya, Polepola, Bollegala Hingurakanda, Walawitiyakanda, Ransirigama, Gilma, Maahena, Malberiya, Askeliyawatta, Illukapotha, Galahitiya, Gallanamulla, Ukowita Akkara 20, Galahitiya, Hidakaramulla, kapugedara rd, Maguruwela, Kapugedara , Kukule Project CEB Housing Scheme, Karawwa, Borallessa, Molkawa Junction, Thiriwanagalagoda, Kosgulana, Dolaihala, Kukule Police Post , Kelinkanda, Walakada, Yalamadiya,Kelinkanda Polwatta,Kurundugahaheena,Kallewatta Kaludewala rd, Adarsha Mw, Miriswarra rd, Horana rd, Adarsha Mw, Uswatta, Ralahamigewatta, Madupitiya rd, Samsudeen Mw,Urannagodawatta, Madupitiya rd, Saiman diyes Mw,Urangodawatta Tsunami House
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 School lane, Nagahamulla I, Nagahamulla II, Saman Uyana I, Samana Uyana II, Jayawadanagama III, Diyawanna Garden, Jayawadanagama, Banian Vila, Jayawadanagama, Elders Home, Century Garden. Bulk Supply : Expograpic, Upali Liyanage, HIDRIVE, Water Board Sewerage, Defence Head Quarters, SL Army ESR, ITN, Wickramasinghepura pump house.
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Lake Drive. Bulk Supply : Royal Park. Milco I, Milco II.
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Welipara.
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 Robert Gunawardena Mawatha, Udayapura I, Udayapura II, Water Pump-Batapotha, Korabe. Bulk Supply : ODEL, Cargills-Koswatta, Kings Super, Ministry of Mahaweli Development, Western Province Council, Sanken Lanka, Plantation, Central Environmental Authority, Employment Bureau, Future Automobile, Coconut Board, Rajapaksha Foundation, Registrar General, Ministry of Justice, Print Wave.
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pipe Road, Ekamuthu Mawatha, Richard De Soyza, Bandarawatta, Grindel. Bulk Supply : Etisalat Lanka Tower, Weera Label.
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Laugh Super, Thalawatugoda Junction, Duminda Builders. Bulk Supply : Austral Asia, JAT Holdings, Sampath Bank-Thalawatugoda.
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Robert Gunawardena Mawatha, Udayapura I, Udayapura II, Water Pump-Batapotha, Korabe. Bulk Supply : Kings Super, Ministry of Mahaweli Development, Western Provincial Council, Sanken Lanka, Plantation, Central Environmental Authority, Employment Bureau, Future Automobile, Coconut Board, Rajapaksha Foundation, Registrar General, Ministry of Justice, Print Wave.
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wewa Road, Weliwita Church, Pulunkanatta. Bulk Supply : Dialog Axiata, Nevil Fernando Hospital.
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Weliwita 8Mile Post, Weliwita Junction, Ramahara Mawatha, Girisara Crusher, Vihara Mawatha, Hewagama, Commercial Bank-Kaduwela, Arpico Kaduwela, Rohana Mills, Kaduwela Town, Wele junction, Co-operative Sub, Lanarol Mawatha, Bomiriya, ,Lanarol Mawatha, Bomiriya School, Kaduwela Town, Jayantha Engineering. Bulk Supply : Grand Areena, Sintesi Ltd, Ammericon Efired, W.M.Hector, Overseas Vehicle, Achems Ltd, Accesss Engineering, Delshan Industry, Cargills-Kaduwela, Ashan Advertising, Supul Kaduwela, SLT-Kaduwela, T.C.V.Perera, Kaduwela Municipal Council, Keels Super, Sanken Lanka, L.P.Gunarathne, Kaduwela Highway Exchange, Lakshman Saw Mill.
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Cargills-Arangala, Malabe CSC, Hokandara, Amropack, The Finance Housing, Anura Mawatha, Jayanthi Mawatha, Pore Temple, Boralugoda Cemetry, Bakmeegaha road, Bakmeegaha road, Ceycom-Pore, Horahena, Koskandawala, Nandasara Mawatha, Rathnarama Road, Telephone Exchange, Sherwood Housing Scheme,W.A.Perera, Jothipala, Singhe Metal, Mihindu Mawatha, Wanderlight, Murin Metal, Dialog Tower, Pothuarawa road, Johnkeels- Pothuarawa road. Bulk Supply : Keels Super-Arangala, Water Board-Hokandara, Army camp-Amaragoda, Cargills-Athurugiriya, Rathna Printers, Print Xcel, Pore Highway, Yasara Industries, Tharunda International, SATO, W.S.Perera, Lanka Clear (pvt) ltd, China Harbour, Micro Pack, Bently Merchant, Ayumi Apparel, Heyleys, Ever Paint & Chemical, Crest Fashion.
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 Milangama, Millenium City 08, Oruwala Water Board, Old Athurugiriya Junction, Mega City-Athurugiriya, Athurugiriya Town, Pathberiya, Samanala Mawtha, Gnawimala Mawatha, Moratuhena ,Moratuhena Temple, MilleniumCity1, MilleniumCity 2,Pahalagamwatta, Warakanatta, Magnet wire, Abayapura, Lake Terrace, Santhalokagama, MilleniumCity 3, MilleniumCity 9, MilleniumCity 10,Stalmage, Feildview. Bulk Supply : Keels Super-Athurugiriya, Collection-Athurugiriya, Commercial Bank-Athurugiriya,NIPM.
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 Old Athurugiriya junction, Seelalankara Mawatha, Samupakara Mawatha, Habarakada Cemetery, Mullegama. Bulk Supply : Pumgkook.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Udawatta road, Udawatta.
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mullegama, Mullegama 2nd Mile Post, Ranala Road, Habarakada, Prime Land-Habarakada, Mullegama. Bulk Supply : Impression Labels,Pungkook.
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kumbuka, somaliyawatta, Wanamikanda. Bulks Supply : Prashanthi Hall, Wikkrama Rubber.
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bolgoda, Rambukkana.
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bolgoda, Rambukkana.
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galthude, Maragas Junction, Galthude Temple Rd, Yatiyana, Maswila, Yatiyana Aramaya Rd,Galthude ( Near the Bridge ), Gonaduwa, Wataraum Rd. Bulk Supply : Art Decoration, Econo pack.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Moronthuduwa, Mawala, Maharukgama, Mastiya, Kandauda Watta, Habaralagas Landa, Rathu Gettuwa, Sugathabimbarama Rd, Maha Mastiya. Bulk Supply : Disterlaris Lanka, Rant Mat.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Moronthuduwa, Nanduwa, Near Dammananda School, Batahena, Maharekgama, Nuge Handiya.
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Panape, Kolamadiriya.
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Paragastota, Lawalugas Handiya, Menerihen Thuduwa, Muththettuwegama, Gonaguwa, Mahawela.
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Water Board Pelanwatta, Siddamulla Sawmills, Baejin Lanka Company, Diyanamite Company, C.I.C. New Company, C.I.C. Plastic Company, Alpha Factory, Ordiyant Garment, Gripnordic Company, Sauri Printers, Telecom Mattegoda, Mattegoda Army Camp, Arpitag Company, Richard Peris Company, Raksha Garment, Richard Peris Company (Plastishells). Bulk Supply : Mahalwarawa, Digana Temple, Digana, Siddamulla, Yoda Mawatha, Thanayamgodella, Sangarama Mawatha, Gorakapitiya, C.I.C. Plastic, Siddamulla (Mihidupura), Diyanamite Company, Polkotuwa, Mahayayawatta, Nampamunuwa, Nampamunuwa Kelsy Home, Sambodiyawatta, Salgas Junction, Suntel Tower, Vidyadeepa Horana Para, Mattegoda Cargills, Mattegoda Housing Complex, Bandaranayakapura, Sandunpura, Mattegoda Temple, Pubudu Mawatha, Dikhena, The Village, Siyabalagoda, Jayaliyagama, Sisila Sevana Garden, Prime Land Mattegoda, Jayapura.
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Millaniya Watta ( Phase 1, Phase 2 ), Manana, Imbula, Halakatiya, Theppuwa, Palpola, Mudagamuwa, Alamodara, Galpatha. Bulk Supply : Daya Contraction, Natural Choice.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thuruliya Uyana, Samaranayakapura, Welipillewa, Panagoda Temple, Welipillewa Kapurugoda, Welikadayawatta. Bulk Supply : Janatha Finance, Asif Plastic, Wapco Concrete, W. A. Perera Company.
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thuruliya Uyana, Samaranayakapura, Welipillewa, Panagoda Temple, Welipillewa Kapurugoda, Welikadayawatta. Bulk Supply : Janatha Finance, Asif Plastic, Wapco Concrete, W. A. Perera Company.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Sausiri Uyana, Niyadagala, Old Road Walawwa Junction, Gamunu Mawatha, Unapadura Junction, Nagarasima Mawatha, Mileniyam Houses, Wekanda road, Vimana Mawatha, Manathunga Mawatha. Bulk Supply : Mahinda Rajapaksha Ground Diyagama, Thermo Plastic, Henry & Company.
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Lenagala. Bulk Supply : Spade Ceramic Company
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 Panagoda Industrial Zone. Bulk Supply : Army Signal Regiment, Rocell, Boddyfat, Reb mech, Leyland Factory, S & T steel, Bitumix Company, Veridis Company, Sachintha Plastic, A. P. Lanka Company, Noyel Samaraweera Metal crusher, Suneedha metal Crusher, Siyera redimix, Electro metal pxessing, Rubco Company, Asian Ture company.
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Arpico Homagama, Sarasavi Export, Mideya ceramic Company, Upali News Paper, Upali Motors, Asoka Garment, Megnam Industries, Moden Pack Ltd, Hospital Junction water Board, N.S.B. Homagama, Homagama Telecom, Cargills Food City Homagama, Peoples Bank Homagama, Subani Gamage, Keels Super Market, Galawilawaththa. Bulk Supply : Homagama Athurugiriya road, Homagama Town, Homagama Town to kendalanda, Walawwa Junction, Mahakatuwana, Santhi Mawatha, Galawilawaththa, Sarasavi Makumbura, Vidarshana Mawatha, Maya Mawatha, Niyadagala, Makumbura Highway exchange to Along the high level road upto kendalanda Army quarts.
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Katuwana Road (from President College to Police Station), Pragathimawatha, Hanifa Mawatha, Katuwana Industrial Zone, Kulasirikumarage Mawatha, Devalapara. Bulk Supply : COATS Lanka (Pvt.), Island Coffee (Pvt.), Penguin Industries, Karunarathna & Sons Ltd, Ranlanka Garment (Pvt), Kushan Engineering, HI Fashion Print (Pvt) Ltd, S. M. Enterprises, Avery Dennision , U. S. N, Packaging, Nippon Marchi, Mapa Lanka, Morex Lanka, Copper Craft, Finco Engineering (Pvt) Ltd, Polycrom, Trans Lanka, Reggee Advertising, Nimato (Pvt.) Ltd, Innotech Polymers (Pvt) Ltd, J. B. Decorators, Farmchemie Pvt, International Foodshuff, Kings Food Ltd, Stylish Garment, Wichy Plantation, Lanka Auto Land, Norfolk Food Ltd, Meg Paper boards (Pvt) Ltd, Vouge Pack, Pubudu Coating, D. P. Packaging, Avon Implex, Inoku Packaging, 3K Holdings, Orient Lanka, Machine Tech Homagama (Pvt), Nofolkfood (Pvt) Ltd, Pee Bee Management Services, Sunlife Marketing Company, Deepa Garment (All the factory of In.Zone at Katuwana).
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Malapalla, Rukmale Housing Complex, Wijayapura, Walgama, Amuetamulla, Medagodalanda, Kurunda. Bulk Supply : Fair way Aquarion, Welding work Shop, H. D. Amarasiri Company, Hasini Rubber, D. M. Poly Pack, Maga Engineering, Chandanayaka Metal, Premajewa Metal, Balasooriya Metal Crusher, T. A. S. T. Kularathna, K. D. Ebart & Sons, Rukmale Telecom, Mendis Company.
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Uthuwankanda, Pasal Mawatha, Kalalgoda Junction, Temple road, Nandajothikarama road Thalawathugoda, Polwaththa Samagi Mawatha, Araliya Uyana, welekade handiya. Bulk Supply : Beauti Garment, M.T.V. Chanel, Depanama Cargills Food City, Monach Hotel, Leeds Graphics, Cargills Thalawathugoda, Keels Super Kalalgoda.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pahala Padukka. Bulk Supply : Jinesha Garment, Spensa Denim.
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pahala Padukka. Bulk Supply : Jinesha Garment, Spensa Denim.
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bulk Supply : Metal Mix, L.H.Piyasena, Preema Metal Crusher, SukiYourgat.
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Lucky Garden, F & G Rial Estate, Linton Farm, SugathanEdirisingheMawatha, Army Quarters, Panaluwa Industrial Zone – I,II, Himbutumulla. Bulk Supply : Printing Corporation – I,II, Sri Kanthi Manufactory, Dolphin Marin, Navodya Rubber, Sewwandi Industries, Unicorn Tyre, Global Packagin.
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Madulewa New, Jayamuthugama, Youngama. Bulk Supply : U.K. Korugator, Garment Services, Meegoda Waving.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bulk Supply : AVS Imports, MSP Perera.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wewalwatta, Mabula, SiriniwasaWatta,Kadugoda, Karagalla. Bulk Supply : Pussella Meat Products.
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Panghagula.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 NemicoJalthara, Jalthara Housing Scheme 1,2,3, City of West, ArtigalaVilaUda, New Leaf Batawal, Batawala, Jalthara, Deegalawatta, H.P.T. Bulk Supply : Artigala Plastic, SachicoIntenational, Lanka Decal, Jalthara Housing Scheme, Mallanka, Aqva Sole Industries, Lanka Tile.
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 EmbilladeniyaLaksiri Garden.
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Sing Lanka Torinton City, Batewala,Dedigamuwa, YasodaraMawatha. Bulk Supply : Dutch Lanka, Ceylon Cold Stores, Kodikara Metal Crucher, Piza Craft Lanka, Elephant House, CBL.
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Sing Lanka Torinton City, Batewala,Dedigamuwa, YasodaraMawatha. Bulk Supply : Dutch Lanka, Ceylon Cold Stores, Kodikara Metal Crucher, Piza Craft Lanka, Elephant House, CBL.
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Eswatta North, Eswatta, KosgahayataKade, EswattaPreema, Eswatta.
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Glancorse.
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Randevigama, Alubodala, Kosgama Village, Dharmagramaya.
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kotunna Road, Manel Watta, Manel Uyana, K.E. Perera Mw,Bollegala
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kotunna Road, Manel Watta, Manel Uyana, K.E. Perera Mw,Bollegala
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Sapugaskanda Police Station area, Y Junction, Ghana Moli Mw, Devala rd, Thabiligasmulla rd, Devala Rd New, Galpoththa Area, Galpoththa Junction, Sirimangala rd, Fathima rd, Pamunuvila Rd tatalley, Pamunuvila Church area
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 Biyagama Zone A totally
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kesel padura Junction,Gunarathna Mw,Abesekara rd,
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Yoshida School,Towards Gurugedara, Vee mola Junction, Mabima rd & towards Sapugaskanda Junction, Greep Furniture,Awariyawaththa area, Water Board, Kuruduwaththa,Towards Obawaththa & Towards Kurusa Kanuwa,Heiyanthuduwa,Kurusa Kanuwa Church,Walahena, Towards Mabima Junction & Towads Mihidu Vidyalaya,Along Walahena rd & Walahena rd,Temple rd & Kurusa kanuwa junction area St. Theresha, Batalanda area,Yan & Lanka, New York International,Galahitiyawa area.
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Towards Kottunna wewa,Bekers rd & Bandara lee mola idiripita,Jana jaya rd, Sama mawatha , Towards Yatawaththa rd,Towards Sama Mawatha, Yatawaththa rd, towards Samagi Mawatha
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 Towards Thai Temple ,Gunasiri bekers rd & Dewata gossarry rd, Towards Obawaththa junction,Udayangani Stores surrounding Area,Kekuna Uyana,Siyabalape Temple surrounding Area.
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Upali Perera Factory Surronnding area, Jayaweera Mw, Vidanage Watta,Kurudu watta.
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rambutanwatta Road, Manchanayake watta road, Demalagama Rd, 1 st mile post, Putupagala bodiya area,Galwala area,Temple area, Egoda pelahela area,Rabutanwatta area,
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mothhettuwatta area,,Kahatana area , Gadumana area,,Cemetry road, Nisala Rajadahana Vendesiwatta area,Temple area, Hapuarachchi Lee mola, Bulk supply, De Finance watta, fibre mill, Saranwatta area,
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Polhena Rd, Edirisinghe Mw, Alagiyawanna Mw Somathilaka Mw, Walgama Temple Area.Karabugas Junction area ,Church area , Sihalese school area, Wekandegama Temple area, To Biyagama Zone,Ledies hosta Area, Malwaththa Rd, Raja Malwaththa, Burulupitiya, Garm Garden, Barrel Factory Road, Water Tank Rd, Thottam Rd, Thiththawelkanda, Malwana Garment Area, Malwana area,Dompe,Karabugas Junction, Barakanda road,Samupakara area,Millagahawatta area,Church area,Orphanage ,Barakanda road,Church ara,Kammalwatta area,
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Jambugas weediya ,Kiridiwela road ,Pelahela Metal Crusher area, Galwalgoda area,Bulath vanguwa Aarea,Front krushikarma road, Weliwaththa rd, Ruber Kade rd, Around Two School Area, Ganegoda Temple Area, Handagala Kanda Area, Elders Home Area, Agriculture rd, Indalamulla Temple Area,20 Akers area, Dekanda kade area Kajuwatta vila area, Nagahamula Area,Rupa Peris Road,sawomya sevana Auction,Diyakawita Road,Dompe Hospital Bulk Supply, Kekunagahawaththa rd, Pradeshiya Saba rd, Devi Balika Rd, Dompe Mapitigama rd, Auction Land
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Dekatana Primary school,Ataheraliyawatta area ,Factory road ,New Gurulupatha road, Rajahena Rd, Moragala Temple Area, Unidile Factory Area.,New Gurulupatha Rd, TowardsNaranpola Dekatana, Wathuraboda area,,Auction Land,Pahuruwela, Laxmi Tile Mill, Samagi Mw, Kalukodayawa School Area, Pahuruwela Rd,Welgama area,Dekatana road,Kalukodayawa Junction,
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wewa Road, Kaduboda Junction, Aurweda Road, Kaduboda Alubowila Road Area, Wewa Road, Siyabalagahamula Road, Abinawarama Temple area,Somalankaraya Temple Area,Padeepagama Housing Scheme,Wewa Road,Viwekaramaya Temple Area,Delgoda CEB Area, Mahawatta Road,Heenweldeniya road,Delgoda cemetery Road,Lesli Gunarathna MW Area,Delgoda Ground Area,Alubowila Cemetry Road, Kumara MW,Padmanandani MW, Delgoda Piriwena area,Walaw watta Auction Land,OKC School Area,Ranketha Auction Land, Hapugahawatta Road,New Kandy Road,Ranawiru Upul Vasantha MW,Siyabalape Area,Prime Land Auction land, Dewala road, Siyabalape Watta Siyabalape watta Temple,Ariyadasa Widanage MwSiyabalape watta,Udara MW,Lakmini Mw,Laksada area, Waduwegama Dewalaya Rd,Colombo Road,Samagi Kade Area,New Kandy Road,Waduwegama Junction Area
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Food City ,Malwana Town ,Kammal Owita Road Rakshapana Thithawelkanda, Gunananda MW,School Area,Kaduruwellewa, Naya Temple,metress Workshop, Paint shop
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wal araba, Suramigama, Keragala Temple Rd,Parakadamulla Rd, Church Rd, Irahadaya waththa, Keragala Temple Rd, Japanwaththa,,Keragala Cemetory, Weliketiya watta, Mahabodigama, Ranaviru Gammanaya, Rambutanwatta road, Manchanayake watta road, Demalagama Rd, 1 st mile post, Putupagala Boo Tree,GAlwala Area,Temple Area, Egoda Pelahela Area,Rambutanwatta Area,
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Military camp area, Naranwala road, Ambalama area,
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wedamedura area,Dethemulla area,Ranliya Hotel area, Galpothugoda area,Keerakotuwa area ,Samurdhi Bank area Delkade Bridge Area, River Rd,Gampala Gedara Area.,Galpothugoda area,Pusweldeniya,wanaluwawa,Orkmart Holding Bulk Supply,Temple area,Welgama Junction, Na Sewana Bakery Area, Peter Mm,Sarasi Class Rd, Akwa Garment area,Tittapattara School area, Damro Road,Post office area,
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pincowatta Auction Land,Suramya Place,Weliveriya school area, Etikehelgalla,Siyabalagahamula Rd, Etikehelgalla Pihibiya Watta Rd, Gama Meda para,Etikehelgalla Junction area,Temple area, Nelligahahena Stone Mill Rd, Ibula Junction, Samurdhi Bank Rd, Temple Area. Pubudu uyana Auction Land, Kanda Temple area,Towordas school, Henegama, DC Mill Bulk Supply, Irahadaya Waththa Rd, Kahatana Rd, Senevirathna Timber Mill Area, Rodahena waththa Auction Land,Towards Kottunna wewa,Bekers Rd & Bandara lee mola idiripita, Jana jaya Rd, Sama mawatha , Towards Yatawaththa Rd,Towards Sama mawatha, Yatawaththa Rd, towards Samagi mawatha
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Guruwala school,Ashoka Bakery area,Guruwala Mountain ,Lovigahamula Junction, Blasuriya Mw, Madugahavila Rd, Ranaviru Mw, Pohora Kade Area.,Ukkotuwa Junction,Walter Perera Ground area, Wanaluwawa area,Rupasinghe Stores Area, Elwathara Kade Area.,
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mahawattha rd,Bawana Madyasthanaya,Batahena rd,pola rd
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Atoravila rd, Gamamada rd,Andonis mawatha,Adonis mawatha
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Palliya Road,Hanwella Road,Tekkawatta area,Sathuta Industries Bulk Supply,Pannananda MW area,Samanabedda temple area,Vidanapathirana MW area,Polkade area,Tibbatuketiya road,Rampe Kanda area, Cemetary area,Mahawelawatta area,
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thiththapaththara Temple Rd, Madawaraniya Rd, Uyana Hotel Area, Maddawala Rd, 2nd post Area.
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Seram mawatha,Exsath mawatha,Nikado rd,Nikado Trading Company,Peramuna rd,Ice Factory - Eldeniya ,Na sewana rd,
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mudalige Mw,Mangala Mw,Ranmuthugala Temple Rd,School rd,Darmadarshi Mw,Mahasen Mw,Gamini Mw,Dewala Rd,Batahena Rd,Mahawattha rd, Bawana Madyasthanaya rd
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Ranweli Area
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galwala rd, Andruss mawatha, Kadawatha salinda area, Somavansha mawatha, Manadolawatta rd, Jaya mawatha, Singer mega area, Sunethrarama rd, Subodha mawatha, Collage mawatha
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Vijerathne place, Horahena rd, Galawaththa rd, Luhu Engeneer rd, Koongahahena rd, Uruwel mawatha,Cemetery rd, Mounten rd,River rd, Sujith kakulawala mawatha,Nagahakubura rd, Hamugehena rd,Isikilikanda rd ,Mahena Temple, Auction Land,Sanasa Bank,Mahena Anction Land Surrounding area
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Vihara mawatha,Akkara 5 para , amara mawatha
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Katukurundawaththa, Pubudu mawatha,Kesel watta Green lake park,Towards Mahakade & From Upapola to Mawaramandiya Kesel watta,Dharmashoka rd,Janatha mawatha , Gramasanwardhana rd,Jambugas waththa, towards Biyanvila temple Batapotha rd,Samagi mawatha, Waboda rd, Gonahena rd,Sooriyaarachchi Central collage area , Balawega RdMadatiyagahawatta rd, Towards Mahakade to Upapola,Keselwaththa,Janatha mawatha , Gramasanwardhana mawatha,Samagi mawatha ,Cemetery rd Ruppagoda rd,Alahenwaththa rd, Rosewood park,New city garden, Richway park,Kaballahena waththa , Bangalawaththa Ranmuthugala temple lane
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Jayanthi place, Nagenahira mawatha, Japan temple,Chandana Uyana, Kirillawala bangalawaththa,Jayanthi place,From waboda rd to Temple Nidahas mawatha, Luthinal Nishshanka mawatha, Rapiyel thennakon mawatha , Raanagala rd, Atoravila rd, Gamamada rd,Andonis mawatha, Adonis mawatha
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pushparama temple rd,Mahawela rd,Pushparama temple rd
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Boopitiya junction police road, Kurusa junction, towards Boopitiya Church, towards Pulluhena brige, Boopitiya Church round area, Kunjawatta, Jubili Mw, St.Maria Rd, Jude Mw, Pubudugama Church round from 1st lane to 41 lane area, Eppamulla junction, Jude church round area, Sagarasirigama, Pulluhena brige area, Navy camp area, Nugape Agricultural Centre round area, Jayasinghe Mw, from Pulluhena Grama Sanwardana Mw to Pulluhena brige main Rd and by roads, Bimpandura totally area, Idigaslanda bridge road, Boopitiya cemetry round area, Vijaya road, Nugape junction,a part of towards Boopitiya, from Pubudugama 61 lane to 41 lane, towards Uswetakeiyawa canal.
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Elen Egoda, Sebastian church round area, Sarakkuwa, Fathima Rd, Sedawatta totally, a part of Suruwala Mahawatta road, Wahatiyagoda, Bake House Junction, Villa Palma hotel round area, A part of Sedawatta road, Pamunugama Brige round area, Wahatiyagoda round, Weliketiya childern Home Rd and round area, Edigaslanda Rd and round area, Boopitiya Junction, Thduwa road, Kalwari road, Nilsirigama, Bimpandura totall area, Idigaslanda bridge road, Eppamulla junction, Jude church round area, Sagarasirigama, Pulluhena brige area, Navy camp area,from Pulluhena Grama Sanwardana Mw to Pulluhena brige main Rd and by roads Boopitiya junction police road, Kurusa junction, towards Boopitiya Church, towards Pulluhena brige, Boopitiya cemetry round area, Kunjawatta, Jubili Mw, St.Maria Rd, Jude Mw, Nugape Agricultural Centre round area, Jayasinghe Mw, Nugape junction, a part of towards Boopitiya, from Pubudugama 61 lane to 41 lane, towards Uswetakeiyawa canal ,Pubudugama Church round from 1st lane to 41 lane area,Industrial Zone Nurd area round,Industrial Zone boat work shop area round, Raja Mw, a part of Melwatta, Jositawatta totally, Industrial Zone right 2nd and 3rd lane, Pola junction, a part of Jositawatta, a part of Kudahakapola, Ranasinhe Homes auction Land, Kudahakapola totally, HPT watta, Industrial Zone water tank area round, Industrial Zone police barrack side totally, CTB Junction, Adi 60 temple Rd round, CTB junction Agaradaguru Mawatha, to forward Raja Mw, A part of Alexsandra watta , Nisansala children house round totally, Araliya Uyana, ,ULL Perera Mw, GLL Perera Mw, Marist brothers farm area round, Behind the Christ King College, from Marist brothers Farm to the Thudella railway station , A part of Agaradaguru Mw, from Gallawatta 2nd lane to 6th lane, A part of Adi 60 Rd, Millenium City Zone III, Millenium City Zone I,Millenium City Zone II,Niwasipura road Isuru Uyana road, Sisil De Silva Mw, Peter Silva Mw, towards Galiganeliya Lahuwala road, Lion junction, Dambuwa temple, Ekala Gurugewatta totally, from Lion junction to Ashokaramaya Rd, Gray line totally, The Financewatta, Yakinarankatuwa, A part of Isuru Uyana, Gallawatta 1st lane from Madama junction to Maithee Mw Gallawatta VI lane, Sinaman Garden auction Land, Wishakawatta 1st, 2nd, 3rd lanes totally, Wishakawatta 4th and 5th Lane, SLBC Main Rd, Front of Poly Tex garment main Rd, Pieris Rd totally, From CTB junction to, Nagindas Company, Orex City Shopping Complex, Hallakkada watta, Genasekara Mw, Madama Rd, Samanala reception hallround areaEkala church round area, Methiw Mw, Pethum Piyasa totally lanes, Raja Mw, from Kohu Mola junction to Pethum Piyasa Aramaya, Dmbaduraya school round, behind Station area, Dmbaduraya church round area, post office area, cemetery round area, Home field hotel round area, Heritage park, Peela junction, A part of Raja Mw, a part of Lahuwala road, from Raja Mw Pethum Piyasa to Home Field hotel, Spring park auction land, Raja watta, Terrace auction land, from Peella junction to Udammita junction church junction between main road and by roads
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Subodharama temple round, Nugape Rd to Gurugewatta, Wallavitigama Ashoka Mw, Lansiyawadiya, Repiyel Thennakoon Mw, Galiganeliya Junction, Lahuwala Rd, Lansiyawadiya Rd, from Galigameliya junction to Gurugewatta una pandura, Pangnananda school area round, Abhinawarama temple, Gamameda Rd, Raddoluwa Housing Scheme, Bathalawatta Rd, Gallawatta Rd, from Raddoluwa NHS Rd to Kotugoda Seeduwa Rd, Palliya Junction, Uddammita Rd, Wena Rd, Muthuwadiya Rd, Gallawatta Rd, Lanka Land, Muthugama, Kuswala Junction, arround Koturoope Dewalaya, Weththewa cemetery area, from Weththewa cemetety to Lanka Land, Ganepola, Opatha Rd, Dheerasekara Mw, From Budu Pilima Junction to Lansiyawadiya, Liyanagemulla Nails workshop area round, Bakery Rd, Babaguruwatta, Kondrum Premathirathne Mw, From Liyanagemulla Kele Palliya road to Methodistha church area and by roads , behind the Raddolugama Praja Shalawa, Kotugoda Seeduwa Rd from Pol ge to Una tree main Rd, Water tank Rd, Gurigewatta totally, Gothmiwatta totally, Dheerasekara Mw to Ganepola buddha stratue area and by roads, Weliwatta, Jaya Mw, Batalawatta road , Depahena area, Raddoluwa Junction Katunayake road from Wena road, Depahena rubber watta, ETI auction land, Thempola Pol Ge round area, Thempola thotupola Rd round, Methodistha church area, upto Kuswala school area.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Monta Rd, Adi 60 Rd, Dias Mw, Indika bakery round, Lanka kade work shop, Garden City auction land and a part of Minuwangoda main RD.
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Gampaha Rd Mehtiw Mw, Temple RD, Anicut Rd, Gampaha Rd service round area, Mihindu Mw, Samupakara Mw, Sithroo Garment area
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kerawalapitiya Indistrial Area
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kadalawala Rd with by roads, Dombagahawatta, Parana Ambalama all roads
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 CTB Junction, Temple Rd, Cial Factory round, 1st, 2nd, CTB junction temple Rd a part of Wishakawatta, Weliamuna Rd, Del Kadaya area round, Monta Rd, Adi 60 Rd, Dias Mw, Indika bakery round, Pethum Piyasa lanes, Raja Mw, from Kohu Mola junction to Pethum Piyasa Aramaya, Maeliya totally, a part of St. Reeta road, a part of awariwatta road , a part of Thumpeliya st. Reeta road, Isuru Uyana, Maeliya, Country park, Batagama Junction, Bubberwatta road, Epaloniya kanda, Kaldera road, Batagama church area, Rilawulla road, Kapuwatta Station road, Christ King Mw, Kapuwatta Station road, Christ King Mw, a part of Awariwatta, Bandigoda wood workshop round area, Pothu Kotuwa road, Bandiyagoda church road area totally, Yakkaduwa Duwa road area, Yakkaduwa, Sama Mw, Temple Junction, Bunkinda road, Vila road, Thumpeliya Junction, Klara Rd, Kuswala Rd, to Guruge nature park, Weligampitiya, Samagi Mw, Press watta, Ganga Mw, Sripali temple round area, Dharmapala Mw, Rejina Mw, rom Batagama Ewariwatta road Nilum Kushan workshop to Papadam workshop area and by roads totally, from Polmudu junction to Mai Gaha Junction main road, Maeligalla road, from mai Gaha Junction to Yakkaduwa temple junction main road and by roads , ome field hotel round area, Heritage park, Peela junction, A part of Raja Mw, a part of Lahuwala road, from Raja Mw Pethum Piyasa to Home Field hotel, Spring park auction land, Raja watta, Terrace auction land, Yakkaduwa Sumangala Mw totally, Ketawala junction, a part of Niwandama south, CTB junction temple Rd, Nature Paradise auction land round area, Apalooniya Kanda Bandigoda church road and by road, Ape Gedarawatta church round area, The Finance watta and round area, from Peella junction to Udammita junction church junction between main road and by roads, HPT watta, Gallawatta North Boo gaha round area, Raja Me, Garden City auction land and a part of Minuwangoda main RD, Batagama Cemetry round area, near Guruge nature park and upto Batagama church Rd area, Kristhraja Rd
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Boopitiya Junction, Thduwa road, Kalwari road, Nildirigama, Weliketiya, Gonsalwass school round, Pamunugama Church ruond, mahawatta, Suruwala, A part of Sedawatta road, Pamunugama Brige round, Wahatiyagoda round, Wahatiyagoda, Bake House Junction, a part of Elen Egoda, Elen Egoda, Sebastian church round area, Sarakkuwa, Fathima Rd, Villa Palma hotel round area, Sedawatta totally, a part of Suruwala Mahawatta road, Weliketiya children Home Rd and round area, Edigaslanda Rd and round
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 All Distribution & Bulk Supply Substations in Wattla Consumers Service Center Area.
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 A part of Ela Road with by roads
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kadalawala Rd with by roads, Dombagahawatta, Parana Ambalama all roads
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 a part of Hekitta Rd, a part of bunt road with by roads,Royal Pearl Garden all lanes with Gaweners park 1,2,3,Taps Project Housing Scheme,Lansihena, a part of Alwis town Rd, Yodhaya cemetry rd all by roads,Alwis town 6th and 7th lane, a part of Yodaya Kanaththa, Kospattadeniya Rd, Alwis town
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 St.Jusewas area, Palliyawatta main road & By Roads, Camen Rd & by roads, Modarawatta, Lanka meni Mw, Bekary Rd, Madangahawatta with all by roads, Siril Peris Mw, Lansiyawadiya, Elakata Rd, Tan Lanka Rd, Don Bosko Mw main and by roads
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Delagahawatta, a aprt of Aluth Akkaraya with by roads, Thaldiyawatta, Appugewatta totally, from highway upto Ederamulla railway station, Paranakanda with all by roads, Sunanda Mw, Ruwanwala play ground around by roads, Eksatha Mw, towards Gongithota temple and by roads, Bank lane, a part of Gongothota main Rd
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Dewala Rd, Atampalawatta totally with by roads, Ela Iwra, a part of Hendala Rd, Olandagama, Rubber Watta, a part of bunt Rd, Cheri Land
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Cardinal Cooray Mw. a part of Elabadawatta, Balagalawatta totally, Benadic Jayathilaka Mw from 1 to 5 by roads, Awarakotuwa Janapadaya totally with by roads, Delagahawatta, a part of Aluth Akkaraya with by roads, Thaldiyawatta, a part of St. Maria Rd, St.Anthony's Janapadaya totally, a part of Boopitiya Rd, Awarakotuwa Janapadaya totally with by roads, Farm Watta, with by roads, a part of Ela Rd with by roads, Prime Land auction Land totally, Pinimuthu Mw, Aluth Akkaraya totally, a part of Ela Rd
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kokila MW, Lucky Metal round area, Boo Maluwa Rd, Mahara Nugegoda junior school round area, Neligama temple round, Hikgahawatta Nilmini area , towards Sudarshanaramaya, Hikgahawatta junction area, Volly Ball play ground round, Unity Garment round area, Sampath Uyana, Piyathissa Mw, Mr.Dore home round area, Arachchiwatta, towards Fonseka hardware, Pradeep sevice centre round, Lahiru caterin round, Galwala temple round area, Bangalawatta Rd, Mahara Nugegoda Maha Vidyalaya round area, Fonseka hardware round area, Jayasumanaramaya temple round
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Walpola Railway station round, Shakthi Mw, Weerarathne Mw, towards Kumara Kadaya, Siri Perakum Mw, a part of towards Thewatta church, Ransiri Mw, a part of Walpola Rd, Soiza Home Rd, Karunarathne school round, Narangodapaluwa primary school round, Sama Mw, I,II,III,IV,V lanes, from Transformer junction a part of upto Thewatta, Mr.Nimal's home round, Lathi's home round, Nugawela, Chals Guruge Mw, Ranaviru Mw, Batuwatta Town, Batuwatta temple round, Vijitha Mw, Batuwatta cemetry round, Kendaliyeddapaluwa Rd, Galahitiyawa rd, Mihindu Mw, Sanwardana Mw, Subasinhe Mw, Meddegoda temple round, Sunlight Garden, Batepola Homes, a part of towards Batuwatta cemetry, D.S.Senanayake Mw, Ranaviru Mw, Meddegoda school around, a part of Batuwatta town, a part of upto Batuwatta Gramiya Bank, towards Batuwatta Liyana homes, Polhena Rd, school Mw 4th lane, Pubudu Mw, I,II,III, Mr.Athor home round area, Abesekara Mw totally, a part of upto Mai Gaha junction, Batuwatta school lane, a part of Walpola railway , Soomaweera Mw, Ukgashena, Idigahamula Rd, Lake side housing schem, Polhena Rd, Siriwardhana Rd, Mukalana Junctoin, Deniya Rd, Vil Mudalali's grocery round, Kavisha reception hall round area, Jaya Mw, Vajira Wansharamaya round area, Liyana housing schem round, Mr.Rohitha home round, Walpola Kandana Rd 1st post round, Police lane, Soiza lane, Ludu Mw, Soiza anenue, Police round
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Peralanda Town, Linton Play Ground, Pabilis Silva Mw, Polgahahena, a part of Kandana Rd, Mr. Meril's home Rd, Forida state I,II, Garment junction, Jacsan Anthony's home RD, a part of Etakorasa, Ravi Kumara Mw, towards Jayashigama playground, Kapuwa wewa, Batalanda, Boys Town round, Prasansaramaya, Puneelawatta totally area, Boys town, towards Polagahahena cemetry, towards Garment junction, towards Podiweekumbura, towards Polgahahena, Caritas Village totally, Peralanda church round area, Peralanda junction, Atakorasa, Bathgammulla Juncton, Aluth Mw, Etakorasa, towards Kapuwa wewa, Ulpatha Kumbura, Ganepara, Ketagewatta, Sarasavi Uyana, a part of Ragama town
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Botanical Garden,Botanical Road,Aluminium Shop,Makwaththa,Akra Bakery,Dombawala,Udugampola,Kaberikanda,Udugampola School junction,Kehelbaddara,Kash Garment,Madelgamuwa Re Scheme,Bata Potha,Udugampola Power Loom,Pedipola,Kajugolla,Doranagoda, Sri Anura Fiber mill
November 1, 2017 10.00-12.00 Kachcheriya,Sanasa Housing,Ananda Mawatha,Colombo road,Arogya,Ranasingha Construction,The Finance,Ceylinco,Ceylinco Insurance,Peoples Bank,Sanasa Ideal,Medi Tec,Cargills,Super style,Dialog,new Market,Seylan Bank,Super Style,Shanthi Mawatha,Dickwella,Gampaha Hospital
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Cyane Road,Church Road,Vijaya Road,Sumedha College,Oruthota Road,Rajapaksha Memorial Foundation,Mahawaththa,Oruthota,Madugahamula,Rajasinghe Industrial,Lumbini,Moragoda,Mudungoda,CR Export,Pahala Yagoda,Nildiyasewana,Jayasumanaramaya
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Botanical Garden,Botanical Road,Aluminium Shop,Makwaththa,Akra Bakery,Dombawala,Udugampola,Kaberikanda,Udugampola School junction,Kehelbaddara,Kash Garment,Madelgamuwa Re Scheme,Bata Potha
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kachcheriya,Sanasa Housing,Ananda Mawatha,Colombo road,Arogya,Ranasingha Construction,The Finance,Ceylinco,Ceylinco Insurance,Peoples Bank,Sanasa Ideal,Medi Tec,Cargills,Super style,Dialog,new Market,Seylan Bank,Super Style,Shanthi Mawatha,Dickwella,Gampaha Hospital
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Hansagiri road I,Hansagiri road II,Bandiyamulla,Regent International college,Werellawaththa,Youth Group center,hardware corperation,Lanlo,CTB Yard,Politex garment
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Anura Garage,Ayurvedic Hospital,Ayurvedic Campus,Siddayurwedaya,Ranathunga Mill,Amaya green,Morenna,Weediyawaththa,Mahawita,Thiththalapitigoda,Morenna Project
November 2, 2017 08.00-17.00 Anura Garage,Ayurvedic Hospital,Ayurvedic Campus,Siddayurwedaya,Ranathunga Mill,Amaya green,Morenna,Weediyawaththa,Mahawita,Thiththalapitigoda,Morenna Project
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Werellawaththa,TechnicalCollege,Henpitamulla,Pituwalgoda,Chandrajothi,SampathBank, Yakkala Town,Mahaththuwa,Chandanagama,Ranaviru Apperal,Batagolla,Pituwalgoda,Galthotamulla,Sanasa,Luisawaththa,Kalidu Auto,Samagi Mawatha,Ambagahalanda,Keselwathugoda,Bandarawaththa Metal Crusher,Bandarawaththa,Isuru Mawatha
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Baliwila,Silidigewaththa,Sri Bodirukkaramaya
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Peoples Bank Miriswaththa,Seruwila Road,Parquet Factory,Parquit Dist.,Imbulgoda 15th post,Chathumedura Hotel,School Junction,Ihala Yagoda,Mahena,Godagedara,Balummahara,Leather Product,Rathupaswala,Balummahara,Rathupaswala,Galoluwa,Kudumirissalanda,Dialog Telecom,Nadungamuwa DC Mills,Samson Engineering,Kathuruwaththa,Paradise Cort,Kudumirissalanda,DSI,Sapumal Uyana,Vingros Ltd,Maharagama,Miriswaththa,Oil Mill,Sanasa,Kinigama,Provincial Council Gampaha,Darshana Granite,Henpitamulla
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Waduwaththa,Neelammahara,Suntel Buthpitiya,Pasgammana,Kalugolla,Maligathenna,Malwathuhiripitiya,Doranadiwela
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mahattuwa,Kirikiththamulla,Kubukgahamula,Haweniwala,YongammulaJunction,ThreeMaliHotel, Ambagaspitiya,Pilikuththuwa,Senanayaka,Kinigama,Buthpitiya,Sivurumulla
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 Godagedara,Balummahara,Leather Product,Rathupaswala,Balummahara,Rathupaswala,Galoluwa,Kudumirissalanda,Dialog Telecom,Nadungamuwa DC Mills,Samson Engineering,Kathuruwaththa,Paradise Cort,Kudumirissalanda,DSI,Sapumal Uyana,Vingros Ltd,Maharagama
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mahena
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Sumithuruyaya,Fruit Factory,Aththanagalla,Design Lanka,Welikadamulla,Karapitikanda,Hunupola,Senevirathna Metal Crusher,Kendalanda,Siyani Farm,Madolthenna,Vincit waththa,Kaladurugala,,Vincit Rubber Factory
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Diyawala
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Diyawala
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kithunugama,Senasungoda,Tarala,Udugama
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Dangalla,Ganihigama,Nisalawanaya,Meethirigala,nelna Farm,Meethirigala Govi Janapadaya
November 14, 2017 08.00-12.00 Mahena,Piriwena,Junction,Anuragoda,Lunugama,Nagashandiya,Peragashandiya,Pet packaging,LidamullaWaththa,Putupagala,Pangalhena,Chathuraniwaththa
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Wijayarama,Bandaranayakapura
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Nevil Farm,Waste project,Maligawaththa,Ruchi Clothing,Gurugama,Meddegama,Ruwan Mawatha Pallegama,Araliya Land,Verahera
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Senasum Isawwa
November 24, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mahena,Piriwena,Junction,Anuragoda,Lunugama,Nagashandiya,Peragashandiya,Pet packaging,LidamullaWaththa,Putupagala,Pangalhena,Chathuraniwaththa,Nishadani,Farm,Baduwaththa,Hilarian Farm,Ranawirugama,Farm,RDA,St. Antones Farm,Keragala
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Polgahawaththa
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Yakabe,Meegahawattha,
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Galahitiyawa,Galahitiyawa south,USS engineering
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Saliya Importers,Bollatha Church
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Saliya Importers,Bollatha Church
November 30, 2017 08.00-17.00 Sumedha Mawatha,Kaluwala Road,Kossinna,Pahala Yagoda,Mahena,Mahena temple Road,Lovigahamula Junction,Pahala Yagoda Dialog,Pahala Yagoda Temple,Amunugoda,Novel Ceremic
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bulugahagoda,Rose Garde,Motha,Alulanka Pvt,Bollatha,Ravi Farm,Ganemulla,Telecom,Cargills ceylon,Singer,Sumedha Mawatha,Yagoda station,Nugahena road,Kaluwala,New Ranfa Hotel,Polhena Junction,Polgahawaththa,Kudabollatha,Hemamali,Galahitiyawa,Galahitiyawa south,USS Engineering,Ganemulla,Nedunna,Nadunwaththa,Anura Mawatha,Makilangamuwa,Horagolla
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.00 Badalgama Town,Our lady Farm,CDP Lanka,Siringapatha ,Delmo Farm,CIC Alugolla ,CIC poitry Farm,Ambagahahena ,Pethiyagoda,Siriyo Limited,Vario,
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Fiber Mill Pupulagammana ,Waradala Church ,Luxmi Spinning Mill,Waradala,Delmo Farm,Maningamuwa,Mellawagedara,Dinesha Metal crusher,Rad farm,Highway Terrace,Kasiwaththa Katukenda,katukenda,
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Delwagura,
November 20, 2017 08.00-17.00 Gallpure Waththa,Star Steel,Nethmi Suppliers,Wester Clothing,Samurdi Metal Crusher,Diyagampola,Naduni Metal,Nethmi Metal Crusher,Suriyapura,Divuldeniya,RDA Premix plant ,Koradaminna,
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bathalahena,Palliyapitiya -West,Palliyapitiya Carpentry School ,DC Mill Dunagaha ,Dunagaha Town,Nelligahamula,Arunasiri ,SEC Hunumulla ,Wewegodella,Navy Vilege,Hunumulla,Temple Rd Maradagamula,Maradagahamula Town ,Henpitigedara,Sanasa,Golden Harvest ,Bomugammana,Maradagahamula Power Loom ,Mapalangedara ,Ballapana New ,Aswannawaththa New ,Fonseka Mill ,Watinapaha ,
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Tex Lanka ,Embody Trading ,St.Maries Colony Badalgama ,Recogen,Value Added ,Ultralarb (pvt) Ltd ,Fellaco ,
November 21, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pushparama,Sakalasooriya Mv.,Nalapaya ,Horanpella Weragodamulla ,Galawattha,Dunagaha(minuwangoda),Calico ,Auto City,Aluthapola ,Aluthapola Temple ,Keenawinna ,Aluthapola,Nawa Colombo ,Ambagahamula Nilpanagoda ,Araliya Dewala para ,Near Nilpanagod School ,Palugahawela,Vergin Oil,Totillagahawattha,Katuwellgama,Dharmasuthikaramaya,Richard,Mahayaya,Yatiyana,Iddagodalla,Ceylon Cor,Dagonna Junction,Horahena Temple,Kandewatta,Kings gate,Texian Walpola,Wewa rd,CIC Pouitry Horakandawila,Asian Finance,
November 18, 2017 08.00-17.00 Godella (Halgahawatta),Thelabugahamula Junction,Dualplast,Busan Dipping,Jagreen Creaters,Koted Gloves,Carnival World Lanka,Star Granite,Koongodamulla School,Kudumirisa,New City Pinnalanda,Disagewatta,Horakelewatta,Bussa,Sky Roofin,Ariyamawatha,Onni,John Keels Foodas,Central Garden Kaluwarippuwa,Sunray Gardens,Wimala Engineering ,Iddagodella ,Dunagaha sewana Induragara ,Batapola Induragara ,Batepola Adikaramulla ,Globe Knitting,Galmukalana ,Kadawatla ,
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Golbel Sea Food ,Globel Sea Food,,Globel Rubber,Haycrab
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pump House Madurupitiya,Ambepussa Farm,Madurupitiya,Hapugahagedara,
November 22, 2017 08.00-17.00 Amaragiriwatta,Ceylon Shell Flour,Loluwagoda,Melwatta,Munchee Coco,Kithulakanda,DR Home,Damro,Camilaswatta,Camilaswatta I,Thalahena,Welikatiyawatta,Kandy Plantation ,Flex Film ,Kaballawala,Appolo marine,Donald Watta,Sirimalwatta ,Ma Oya Watta,
November 25, 2017 08.00-17.00 Lolwagoda Mills,Ceylon Shell Flour,Silver Bevarages,SLBC Kandalama Kanda,Minioluwa,Kandalama saw Mills,Neetha Weerasinghe,Govt.Hospital -Meerigama,Maveehena ,Kuruduwattagama,Multikem ,
November 26, 2017 08.00-17.00 Mirigama BOI Zone,
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thawalampitiya,Sudukanda,Home for the Elders ,
November 2, 2017 12.00-14.00 Embulgaswadiya,VEC tech,Tradesman,Katiyala,Christo,Demanhandiya,ECO solution,Thimbira garden,Miriswaththa Junction,Araliya A/L,
November 6, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kochchikade Peoples bank,Pallansena church, Kochchikade town,Plallansena Jaya mawatha,Duwana church
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thoppuwa church,Olimpic tile, Thoppuwa mill,Bambukuliya,Bambukuliya junction,Koswatta Junction,Bambukuliya water supply (1 & 2),Pravia tile factory,Tiger tile factory,Keselgashandiya, Golden city gate (1 & 2), GE Sang engineering,Shinwoo Lanka
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Sellakanda rd,Mahahunupitiya,Nugawela,Star Fishing, Power loom,Pemachandra watta ,Texta,Town site,Police academy,Maristella branch,Bulugahawadiya,Kadirana temple,Baseline fiber mill.Peshakarma village,Rukmal place
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Dunagalpitiya New, Seththappaduwa, Kepungoda, J.C Food, Belden in (pvt) Ltd, New Becon Site.
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Lakray garment,Karamicc,Tsunami project,Jetwin Beach Hotel, The Blue,Jetwin Blue, Load Astral,Sherry Land,Topaz Opposite,Beach Park,Silvas Beach Hotel, Beach Park,Negombo Beach Hotel,Jetwin Ayurveda, Blue Ocenic Hotel,Ettukala kattuwa,St.Joseph.
November 27, 2017 08.00-17.00 Dalupotha new,Pallansena farm,manthreewatta,Welihenawatta,Vario systems
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Embulgaswadiya,VEC tech,Tradesman,Katiyala,Christo,Demanhandiya,ECO solution,Thimbira garden,Miriswaththa Junction,Araliya A/L,
November 29, 2017 08.00-17.00 Subasadaka Mw,samanwela watta,Ivan Silva Mw.
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.00 Air Lanka Catering, Thaishi Mitshubishi, Japanese Air Poart Service, Thekkawaththa Kovinna, Adiambalama, Kendalanda Oil Mill, Yakdayanwala, Galawatta DC Mill, Kovinna Amara Mw, Rahula Mw, Isin Lanka, GPG Lanka, Dewamottawa Fiber Mill, Peellawatta State Bungalow, Pellawatta Colony, Serandib Housing Scheme, Big City, Pellawatta,Admin Building, Air Lanka, Colombo Air port, Bart Leet, Dump Yard, Telecom Building, Custom Rest
November 12, 2017 08.00-17.00 Amandoluwa (1,2,3), wealaboda road, Jayawardhanapura Re, Thotupola Road,
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Makalandana,Goigamgodalla,Pethiyagoda,Kajugolla
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Minuwangoda City,Hadirama,Shanthi metal,Super city,8th mile post,Kopiwaththa, Borugoda wathathaNew, Borugodawathatha,Mailagahawaththa,Dewala Junction,Walpola,Yatiyana, Rich Vin,ECO Tech
November 15, 2017 08.00-17.00 Minuwangodahospital,Waththegedara,Kalawana,Wegowwa,temple.Wegowwa,Crown,Mahagama,Bulugahamulla,Samadana Mv,Galwatta,Keraminiya,Yakahatuwa,TheFinance Waththa,JewelKnit,KamaragodaChurch,Wamkepumulla,Buddi Industries,Kamaragoda,Dewalapola.
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Tea drop Holiday,Kotugoda,Opatha,Delagahwaththa,Alufab,Yagodamulla,Pattaduwana,Miriswathatha ,Paththaduwana,Galoluwa,Galoluwa school,Galoluwa new,MASS,Polwathatha
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Hadirama,Minuwangoda City-Milk Board,Telecom,Aloysius DC mill,Darshana Mawatha,Silwa mawatha-Crown fashion,Kanathatha road,Freedom Park,Ambagahawathatha Road,Cargills,-- Wijaya road,Akkara 10,Star Industries,Janahitha,Bothiyawathatha,Girtyland wathatha,Nilpanagoda,Andiyagara,Green Garden,Thambili Uyana,Dunagaha Road,Nawaloka Junction,Ambalankeu,King Star,Galkanda.
November 7, 2017 08.00-17.00 Suriyasewana auctionland, Yatagama, Nalapaha, Madagampitiya, Vithnamulla, Kasagaha Wattha, Peenas Wattha, Vajira Niwasa Land, Hanchapola.
November 8, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bewanwatta, Bogahawatta, Muddaragama, Kepptiwalana, Mangedara, Illukhena.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Keenawala, Borukgamuwa, Kottala Kubaloluwa , Delgahamedilla, Pallewela, Kakkale, Weregoda, Galgamuwa
November 11, 2017 08.00-17.00 Bangalawatta,Wigoda Junction, Vigoda.
November 14, 2017 08.00-17.00 Kalagehena, Sapugasthanna, Keenagahalanda Watta, Dimuthu Mawatha, Bogamuwa, Aluthgama, Bogamuwa church Rd, Tiththalapitigoda, Ranisswala, Mayfiel watta.
November 17, 2017 08.00-17.00 Thihariya Mada Rd, Kurunduwatta, kalagedihena, Thiriwanegama, Raniswala, Mangalathiriya, Walpitamulla, Uludeniyawatta, Balabowa, Sarada Uyana, Pitakotuwa, Korasa, Korasawatta, Paleeyatiyana, Mabodala, Metikotamulla, Essalla, Dewalapola, Watinapaha.
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 Hanchpola, Malwatta & Pathtalagedara around area.
November 23, 2017 08.00-17.00 Franklandwatta, Maligathanna, Bewanwatta, Bogahawatta, Muddaragama, Kepptiwalana, Mangedara, Illukhena, Hanchapola, Wadurawa, Nikado watta, Veytex Auction Land, Around Veyangoda central college, Around Food Stores, Veyangoda Church, Telecom, Nidahas Mawata, Mottunna, Dewala Road, Thalgasmote, Around St’marys college, Paramulla.
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Warana, Mangalathiriya, Weeragula, Banagala, Gorakadeniya, Ogodapola, Uduthuththiripitiya
November 5, 2017 08.00-17.00 Nittambuwa Town, Around area Arpiko show room, Kandahena, Around area Bandaranayaka Samdiya, orchad Wattha, Horagolla, Around area Sangabodi Colledge, Malwaththa, Mihidu Mawatha, Thihariya, Raja Malwatta, Pinnagolla Watta.
November 10, 2017 08.00-17.00 Walgammulla.
November 19, 2017 08.00-17.00 Nittambuwa Town, Around area Arpiko show room, Kandahena, Around area Bandaranayaka Samdiya, orchad Wattha, Horagolla, Around area Sangabodi Colledge, Malwaththa, Mihidu Mawatha, Thihariya, Raja Malwatta, Pinnagolla Watta.
November 28, 2017 08.00-17.00 Walgammulla.
November 4, 2017 08.00-17.00 Nabuluwa, Kammalpitiya, Danwala, Muruthawala, Abillapitiya Rd, Pasyala Telecom, Bataleeya, Pahalawela, Dambukanda Deepaloka, Radawadunna, Dewalapitiya, Galenda, Debahara, Penihela, Tharadeniya, Kamburadeniya, Weweldeniya Ihalagama, Mirigama Rd, Millawala, Yayagala, Waduwatta, Madabavita, Biraha farm, Danowita, Kalukanda.
November 9, 2017 08.00-17.00 Rukgollawatta.
November 13, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pallewela Walbolana, Galgana, Ganegoda, Bokalagama, Thalahena, Kukulnape, Idiparape, Siyabalagoda, Wijayarajadahana, Pohonnaruwa, Napewatta, Palmada, Hiriwala, Nildiya Sewana.
November 16, 2017 08.00-17.00 Pasyala Town area.
November 1, 2017 08.00-17.00 Lunupehichchawa